Train Schedule

Vasco Da Gama (VSG)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 14:30
Madgaon (MAO)
Arr. 15:15
Dep. 15:20
Sanverdam Chuch (SVM)
Arr. 15:28
Dep. 15:30
Kulem (QLM)
Arr. 16:05
Dep. 16:10
Castle Rock (CLR)
Arr. 17:05
Dep. 17:10
Londa Jn (LD)
Arr. 17:48
Dep. 17:50
Dharwar (DWR)
Arr. 19:18
Dep. 19:20
Hubli Jn (UBL)
Arr. 20:15
Dep. 20:25
Haveri (HVR)
Arr. 21:26
Dep. 21:28
Ranibennur (RNR)
Arr. 22:01
Dep. 22:02
Davangere (DVG)
Arr. 22:50
Dep. 22:53
Birur Jn (RRB)
Arr. 00:40
Dep. 00:42
Arsikere Jn (ASK)
Arr. 01:30
Dep. 01:35
Tiptur (TTR)
Arr. 02:09
Dep. 02:10
Tumkur (TK)
Arr. 03:33
Dep. 03:35
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR)
Arr. 05:15
Dep. 05:30
Banaswadi (BAND)
Arr. 05:56
Dep. 05:58
Krishnarajapurm (KJM)
Arr. 06:08
Dep. 06:10
Bangarapet (BWT)
Arr. 07:08
Dep. 07:10
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
Arr. 08:23
Dep. 08:25
Katpadi Jn (KPD)
Arr. 09:28
Dep. 09:30
Arakkonam (AJJ)
Arr. 10:23
Dep. 10:25
Perambur (PER)
Arr. 11:13
Dep. 11:15
Chennai Central (MAS)
Arr. 11:55
Dep. Ends

More About - Vsg Chennai Exp – 17312

Train Vsg Chennai Exp, 17312 travelling from Vasco Da Gama to Chennai Central. Total stations are 24 that train Vsg Chennai Exp passes .They are namely Yesvantpur Jn, Madgaon, Hubli Jn, Chennai Central, Arsikere Jn, Castle Rock, Kulem, Londa Jn, Perambur, Sanverdam Chuch. Vasco Da Gama is the station from were Train Vsg Chennai Exp starts. Train Vsg Chennai Expending point is Chennai Central. Distance travelled by Train Vsg Chennai Exp is 1070 kms.