Vridhachalam Jn (VRI), Vridhachalam Railway Station

Name: Vridhachalam Jn Code: VRI City: Vridhachalam
More Vridhachalam stations : Vridhachalam Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vridhachalam Jn (VRI), Vridhachalam :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12631 Nellai Express 00:10 00:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12637 Pandian Exp 00:25 00:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16178 Rockfort Expres 00:38 00:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12638 Pandian Exp 01:02 01:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 01:43 01:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12668 Chennai Exp 01:53 01:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
16177 Rock Fort Exp 01:53 01:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12632 Nellai Express 02:13 02:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12634 Kanyakumari Exp 02:38 02:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11063 Ms Salem Exp 02:40 02:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12662 Pothigai Exp 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12694 Pearl City Exp 03:18 03:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16724 Anantapuri Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16714 Rmm Chennai Exp 03:45 03:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12255 Puducherry Exp 04:20 04:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
12641 Tirukkural Exp 04:48 04:50 2 min N N N Y N Y N
12651 Sampark Kranti 04:48 04:50 2 min N Y N N N N Y
11043 Madurai Express 06:45 06:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
16856 Puducherry Exp 07:40 07:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
12606 Pallavan Exp 08:13 08:15 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12636 Vaigai Exp 10:43 10:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex 11:10 11:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16352 Ncj Mumbai Exp 14:30 14:32 2 min N N N Y N N Y
16128 Guv Chennai Exp 16:18 16:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12635 Vaigai Exp 16:28 16:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16351 Nagarcoil Exp 17:10 17:12 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12664 Howrah Express 17:53 17:55 2 min N Y N N Y N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N N N Y N
16855 Mangalore Exp 18:40 18:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12605 Pallavan Exp 18:50 18:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16713 Rameswaram Exp 20:30 20:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12633 Kanyakumari Exp 20:55 20:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12667 Nagercoil Exp 22:05 22:07 2 min N N N Y N N N
12652 T N Smprk Krnti 22:05 22:07 2 min N N Y N Y N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp 22:05 22:07 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12256 Yesvantpur Exp 22:45 22:55 10 min N N N N N Y N
12693 Pearl City Exp 22:45 22:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11044 Lokamanya Tt Ex 22:48 22:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
16723 Anantapuri Exp 23:10 23:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12661 Pothigai Exp 23:20 23:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 23:35 23:37 2 min N Y N N N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 23:35 23:37 2 min Y N N N Y N N
11064 Sa Chennai Exp 23:55 00:05 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y