Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express - 18507


  ()
1 Vishakapatnam (VSKP)
00:10
0
1
0 km
2 Vizianagram Jn (VZM)
01:05
01:10
5 min
1
61 km
3 Srikakulam Road (CHE)
02:03
02:05
2 min
1
131 km
4 Palasa (PSA)
03:03
03:05
2 min
1
203 km
5 Berhampur (BAM)
04:00
04:05
5 min
1
277 km
6 Chatrapur (CAP)
04:24
04:25
1 min
1
299 km
7 Balugan (BALU)
05:07
05:08
1 min
1
353 km
8 Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
06:15
06:30
15 min
1
424 km
9 Bhubaneswar (BBS)
06:50
06:57
7 min
1
443 km
10 Dhenkanal (DNKL)
08:14
08:15
1 min
1
505 km
11 Talcher (TLHR)
09:15
09:40
25 min
1
557 km
12 Angul (ANGL)
10:29
10:30
1 min
1
575 km
13 Boinda (BONA)
11:05
11:06
1 min
1
614 km
14 Rairakhol (RAIR)
11:42
11:43
1 min
1
660 km
15 Sambalpur Road (SBPD)
12:47
12:48
1 min
1
729 km
16 Sambalpur (SBP)
13:00
13:20
20 min
1
731 km
17 Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
14:40
15:15
35 min
1
780 km
18 Brajrajnagar (BRJN)
15:24
15:25
1 min
1
793 km
19 Belpahar (BPH)
15:34
15:35
1 min
1
802 km
20 Raigarh (RIG)
16:10
16:11
1 min
1
853 km
21 Kharsia (KHS)
16:35
16:36
1 min
1
887 km
22 Sakti (SKT)
16:49
16:50
1 min
1
902 km
23 Champa (CPH)
17:31
17:36
5 min
1
933 km
24 Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
18:50
19:05
15 min
1
985 km
25 Pendra Road (PND)
20:40
20:42
2 min
1
1086 km
26 Anuppur Jn (APR)
21:30
21:35
5 min
1
1136 km
27 Shahdol (SDL)
22:20
22:22
2 min
1
1177 km
28 Umaria (UMR)
23:30
23:32
2 min
1
1244 km
29 KMZ (KMZ)
01:25
01:35
10 min
2
1303 km
30 Damoh (DMO)
03:03
03:05
2 min
2
1412 km
31 Saugor (SGO)
04:15
04:20
5 min
2
1490 km
32 Khurai (KYE)
05:13
05:15
2 min
2
1542 km
33 Bina Jn (BINA)
06:00
06:20
20 min
2
1564 km
34 Lalitpur (LAR)
07:04
07:05
1 min
2
1627 km
35 Jhansi Jn (JHS)
08:20
08:30
10 min
2
1717 km
36 Gwalior (GWL)
09:45
09:50
5 min
2
1814 km
37 Agra Cantt (AGC)
11:25
11:30
5 min
2
1932 km
38 Mathura Jn (MTJ)
12:17
12:20
3 min
2
1986 km
39 H Nizamuddin (NZM)
14:15
14:17
2 min
2
2119 km
40 New Delhi (NDLS)
14:45
15:15
30 min
2
2127 km
41 Panipat Jn (PNP)
16:43
16:45
2 min
2
2216 km
42 Ambala Cant Jn (UMB)
18:30
18:35
5 min
2
2325 km
43 Ludhiana Jn (LDH)
20:10
20:15
5 min
2
2439 km
44 Jalandhar City (JUC)
21:05
21:10
5 min
2
2495 km
45 Beas (BEAS)
21:40
21:41
1 min
2
2532 km
46 Amritsar Jn (ASR)
22:55
0
2
2574 km

Train Vishakapatnam Amritsar Hirakud Express -18507 from to passes through following stations:


Vishakapatnam, Vizianagram Jn, Srikakulam Road, Palasa, Berhampur, Chatrapur, Balugan, Khurda Road Jn, Bhubaneswar, Dhenkanal, Talcher, Angul, Boinda, Rairakhol, Sambalpur Road, Sambalpur, Jharsuguda Jn, Brajrajnagar, Belpahar, Raigarh, Kharsia, Sakti, Champa, Bilaspur Jn, Pendra Road, Anuppur Jn, Shahdol, Umaria, KMZ, Damoh, Saugor, Khurai, Bina Jn, Lalitpur, Jhansi Jn, Gwalior, Agra Cantt, Mathura Jn, H Nizamuddin, New Delhi, Panipat Jn, Ambala Cant Jn, Ludhiana Jn, Jalandhar City, Beas, Amritsar Jn,