Vishakapatnam To Berhampur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vishakapatnam to Berhampur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12572 Howrah Exp Duvvada 00:10 Berhampur 04:30 N N N N N Y N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp Vishakapatnam 00:30 Berhampur 04:43 N Y N N N N N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Duvvada 01:32 Berhampur 06:35 Y N N N N N N
08050 Ypr Howrah Exp Duvvada 01:45 Berhampur 06:09 N Y N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp Vishakapatnam 02:20 Berhampur 06:35 N N N N Y N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp Vishakapatnam 03:50 Berhampur 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Duvvada 04:00 Berhampur 10:05 N Y Y Y N Y Y
22852 Src Vivek Exp Vishakapatnam 04:30 Berhampur 08:35 Y N N N N N N
22613 Haldia Express Vishakapatnam 04:30 Berhampur 08:35 N N N N Y N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Vishakapatnam 04:30 Berhampur 08:35 N N Y N N N N
12755 Haldia Express Vishakapatnam 04:30 Berhampur 08:35 N N N N Y N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Duvvada 04:30 Berhampur 10:25 Y N N N N N N
17016 Visakha Exp Duvvada 06:33 Berhampur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres Vishakapatnam 06:35 Berhampur 11:10 N Y N N N N N
03514 Vskp Asn Sf Spl Vishakapatnam 06:35 Berhampur 11:10 N N N N N Y N
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Duvvada 08:08 Berhampur 12:35 Y N Y N Y Y N
12253 Anga Express Duvvada 08:10 Berhampur 12:35 N N N N N N Y
22856 Tpty Src Sup Ex Duvvada 08:10 Berhampur 12:35 N Y N N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl Vishakapatnam 09:35 Berhampur 13:30 N N N N N Y N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres Duvvada 09:53 Berhampur 14:40 N N N N Y N N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Duvvada 09:55 Berhampur 14:40 N Y N N N N N
22881 Pune Bbs Expres Duvvada 09:55 Berhampur 14:40 N N N N Y N N
02852 Santragachi Exp Duvvada 09:55 Berhampur 14:40 N N Y N N N N
08481 Pune Bbs Specia Duvvada 09:55 Berhampur 14:40 N N N N Y N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Vishakapatnam 10:45 Berhampur 14:40 N N N N N Y N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Duvvada 11:12 Berhampur 16:00 N N N Y N N N
18495 Bhubaneswar Exp Duvvada 11:12 Berhampur 16:00 Y N N N N N N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Vishakapatnam 12:05 Berhampur 16:00 N N N N Y N N
15629 Guwahati Expres Vishakapatnam 12:05 Berhampur 15:57 N Y N N N N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp Vishakapatnam 12:05 Berhampur 16:00 N N N N N N Y
12664 Howrah Express Vishakapatnam 12:05 Berhampur 16:00 N N Y N N Y N
18464 Prasanthi Exp Duvvada 12:35 Berhampur 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail Vishakapatnam 13:20 Berhampur 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22854 Vskp Shm Sf Exp Vishakapatnam 13:35 Berhampur 17:53 N N Y N N N N
18412 Inter City Exp Vishakapatnam 15:20 Berhampur 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Vishakapatnam 16:15 Berhampur 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08046 Vskp Shm Spl Vishakapatnam 18:00 Berhampur 22:13 N N Y N N N N
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Duvvada 19:32 Berhampur 00:15 N N N N Y N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Vishakapatnam 19:45 Berhampur 23:43 N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Exp Vishakapatnam 19:45 Berhampur 23:43 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Vishakapatnam 19:45 Berhampur 23:43 N N N Y Y Y N
16309 Patna Express Vishakapatnam 19:45 Berhampur 23:43 N Y Y N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp Vishakapatnam 21:10 Berhampur 01:35 Y N N N N N N
11019 Konark Express Vishakapatnam 21:20 Berhampur 01:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath Duvvada 21:48 Berhampur 02:32 N N N N N N Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath Duvvada 21:50 Berhampur 02:20 N N N N N N Y
12842 Coromandel Exp Vishakapatnam 22:10 Berhampur 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Duvvada 22:15 Berhampur 02:58 Y N N N N N N
18646 East Coast Exp Duvvada 22:52 Berhampur 04:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp Vishakapatnam 23:05 Berhampur 03:17 N N N N Y N Y
15901 Dibrugarh Exp Vishakapatnam 23:15 Berhampur 03:17 N Y N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express Vishakapatnam 23:15 Berhampur 03:17 Y N N N N N N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp Vishakapatnam 23:15 Berhampur 03:17 N N N Y N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp Vishakapatnam 23:15 Berhampur 03:17 N N Y N N N N
12753 Mas Njp Express Duvvada 23:40 Berhampur 04:30 N N Y N N N N
22611 Mas Njp Express Duvvada 23:42 Berhampur 04:30 N N Y N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Duvvada 23:42 Berhampur 04:30 N N N N N N Y
02507 Mas Kyq Exp Duvvada 23:42 Berhampur 04:30 N N N Y N N N
18507 Vskp Asr Hkg Ex Vishakapatnam 23:50 Berhampur 03:55 Y N N Y Y N N

Vishakapatnam to Berhampur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Vishakapatnam City

Visakhapatnam or Vishakhapatnam is a port city in the state of Andhra Pradesh. Vizag is another popular name of Visakhapatnam. Situated on the eastern coast of India, the city is flanked by the Bay of Bengal on the east. Nestled amidst the Eastern Ghat hill ranges, the city is famous for its unparalleled beauty. With sun kissed beaches, green hills and valleys, massive temples and caves, the city offer endless visual feasts to visitors. A small fishing village in the 20th century, Visakhapatnam has now grown into an industrial hub and home to information technology, petrochemical, fertilizer, jute and sugar industries. Visakhapatnam also houses Eastern Naval Command Headquarters of the Indian Navy.