Virar (VR), Virar Railway Station

Name: Virar Code: VR City: Virar
More Virar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Virar (VR), Virar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 00:26 00:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 02:56 02:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 04:14 04:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12935 Bandra Terminus Surat Express 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 09:38 09:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09404 Mao Adi Specia 11:43 11:45 2 min N Y N N N N Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 14:03 14:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 18:06 18:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12936 Surat Bandra Terminus Express 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 20:52 20:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y