Virar (VR), Virar Railway Station

Name: Virar Code: VR City: Virar
More Virar stations : Virar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Virar (VR), Virar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 00:26 00:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp 02:56 02:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp 04:14 04:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12935 Bdts Surat Exp 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp 09:38 09:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 14:03 14:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 18:06 18:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12936 Surat Bdts Exp 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 20:52 20:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tracking Pixel