Virar (VR), Virar Railway Station

Name: Virar Code: VR City: Virar
More Virar stations : Virar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Virar (VR), Virar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 00:26 00:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp 02:56 02:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp 04:14 04:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12935 Bdts Surat Exp 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp 09:38 09:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 14:03 14:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 18:06 18:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12936 Surat Bdts Exp 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 20:52 20:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Virar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Virar station are Fzr Bct Janta, Bsl St Bct Pass, Saurashtra Exp, Surat Bdts Exp, Bdts Surat Exp, Ahmedabad Pass, Ahmedabad Pass, Sau Janata Exp, Lok Shakti Exp, Vapi Passenger.