Virar (VR), Virar Railway Station

Name: Virar Code: VR City: Virar
More Virar stations : Virar
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Virar (VR), Virar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 00:26 00:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 02:43 02:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19020 Dehradun Express 02:56 02:58 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 04:14 04:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12935 Bandra Terminus Surat Express 07:58 08:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 09:38 09:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 10:38 10:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09404 Mao Adi Specia 11:43 11:45 2 min N Y N N N N Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 13:18 13:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 14:03 14:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 18:06 18:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12936 Surat Bandra Terminus Express 19:03 19:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 20:52 20:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Virar Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Virar station are Fzr Bct Janta, Bsl St Bct Pass, Saurashtra Exp, Surat Bdts Exp, Bdts Surat Exp, Ahmedabad Pass, Ahmedabad Pass, Sau Janata Exp, Lok Shakti Exp, Vapi Passenger.