Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Vikramshila Express - 12368


  ()
1 ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
14:50
0
1
0 km
2 Patna Jn (PNBE)
06:45
06:55
10 min
2
985 km
3 Patna Saheb (PNC)
07:09
07:11
2 min
2
995 km
4 Fatwa (FUT)
07:23
07:25
2 min
2
1006 km
5 Khusropur (KOO)
07:33
07:35
2 min
2
1015 km
6 Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
07:49
07:51
2 min
2
1030 km
7 Barh (BARH)
08:02
08:04
2 min
2
1048 km
8 Mokameh Jn (MKA)
08:28
08:32
4 min
2
1074 km
9 Hathidah Jn (HTZ)
08:39
08:41
2 min
2
1081 km
10 Barhiya (BRYA)
08:50
08:52
2 min
2
1091 km
11 Luckeesarai Jn (LKR)
09:08
09:10
2 min
2
1107 km
12 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
09:40
09:45
5 min
2
1108 km
13 Kajra (KJH)
10:03
10:05
2 min
2
1124 km
14 Abhaipur (AHA)
10:13
10:15
2 min
2
1131 km
15 Dharhara (DRH)
10:25
10:27
2 min
2
1141 km
16 Jamalpur Jn (JMP)
10:47
10:57
10 min
2
1153 km
17 Bariarpur (BUP)
11:13
11:15
2 min
2
1164 km
18 Sultanganj (SGG)
11:38
11:40
2 min
2
1182 km
19 Bhagalpur (BGP)
12:25
0
2
1206 km

Train Vikramshila Express -12368 from to passes through following stations:


ANAND VIHAR TRM, Patna Jn, Patna Saheb, Fatwa, Khusropur, Bakhtiyarpur Jn, Barh, Mokameh Jn, Hathidah Jn, Barhiya, Luckeesarai Jn, Kiul Jn, Kajra, Abhaipur, Dharhara, Jamalpur Jn, Bariarpur, Sultanganj, Bhagalpur,