Vikarabad Jn (VKB), Vikarabad Railway Station

Name: Vikarabad Jn Code: VKB City: Vikarabad
More Vikarabad stations : Vikarabad Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vikarabad Jn (VKB), Vikarabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17014 Hyderabad Decan Pune Express 00:05 00:07 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 00:28 00:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 00:28 00:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17003 Hyb Kop Express 00:30 00:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 00:43 00:45 2 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17013 Pune hyderabad Decan Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 03:57 03:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 04:18 04:20 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57129 Bijapur Bolarum Passenger 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min N N N Y Y N N
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01031 Kop Hyb Spl 06:45 06:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 07:20 07:30 10 min Y N N N Y N N
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 08:10 08:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 11:55 11:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
12747 Palnadu Exp 12:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12025 Shatabdi Exp 12:49 12:50 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
02702 Ltt Sc Sup Spl 13:20 13:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
01463 Pune Sc Sup Spl 13:33 13:34 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 13:40 13:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12748 Palnadu Exp Starts 13:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 14:35 14:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi 15:40 15:41 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 16:18 16:19 1 min N N N Y N N N
01464 Pune Sup Spl 16:29 16:30 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N Y N Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 18:20 18:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 21:18 21:20 2 min N Y Y N N N N
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Passenger 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 22:01 22:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N Y N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 23:00 23:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Vikarabad Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Vikarabad Jn like mumbai Exp, Husainsagar Exp, Aurangabad Psgr, Snsi Bza Exp, Sbc Nanded Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Pune Hyb Expres, Snsi Cct Exp, Hyderabad Pass. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Palnadu Exp etc while some train like Mumbai Exp, Snsi Sc Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Palnadu Exp, Hyb Pune Exp, Hussainsagar Ex, Pune Shatabdi, Tpty Sc Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Rayalaseema Exp arrives at 22:01, 07:20, 18:20, 12:10, 00:05, 16:00, 15:40, 05:05, 18:20, 17:00 time respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Vikarabad Jn station like Palnadu Exp etc or some trains that departs at time 23:30, 17:10, 22:03, 07:30, 21:35, 12:50, 05:10, 18:25, 21:20, 14:45 and trains Aurangabad Psgr, Rayalaseema Exp, Mumbai Exp, Snsi Sc Exp, Hyb Bjp Psgr, Shatabdi Exp, Bolarum Passr, Bza Snsi Exp, Sc Tpty Sup Exp, Ned Sbc Exp respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Husainsagar Exp, Rayalaseema Exp, Hyb Bjp Psgr, Palnadu Exp, Ned Sbc Exp, Hussainsagar Ex, Mumbai Exp, Bolarum Passr, Hyderabad Pass, Aurangabad Psgr etc or train that run sporadically like Cct Bvc Express, Pune Hyb Expres, Snsi Bza Exp, Snsi Sc Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Bvc Kakinada Ex, Shatabdi Exp, Sc Tpty Sup Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Bza Snsi Exp and etc.