Vikarabad Jn (VKB), Vikarabad Railway Station

Name: Vikarabad Jn Code: VKB City: Vikarabad
More Vikarabad stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vikarabad Jn (VKB), Vikarabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17014 Hyderabad Decan Pune Express 00:05 00:07 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 00:28 00:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 00:28 00:30 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17003 Hyb Kop Express 00:30 00:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07143 Hyb Kop Spl 00:43 00:45 2 min Y N Y Y N N Y
17013 Pune hyderabad Decan Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
17031 Mumbai Cst Hyderabad Express 03:57 03:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17004 Kop Hyb Express 04:18 04:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07144 Kop Hyderabad S 04:18 04:20 2 min N Y Y N Y Y N
57550 Aurangabad Hyderabad Decan Passenger 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57129 Bijapur Bolarum Passenger 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min N N N Y Y N N
17430 Tirupati Rayalaseema Express 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01031 Kop Hyb Spl 06:45 06:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 07:20 07:30 10 min Y N N N Y N N
17001 Sainagar Shirdi Secunderabad Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 08:10 08:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01032 Hyb Kop Spl 11:55 11:57 2 min N N N Y N N N
12747 Palnadu Exp 12:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12025 Shatabdi Exp 12:49 12:50 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
02702 Ltt Sc Sup Spl 13:20 13:22 2 min N Y N N N N N
01463 Pune Sc Sup Spl 13:33 13:34 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
16594 Bangalore city Nanded Express 13:40 13:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12748 Palnadu Exp Starts 13:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 H Sahib Nanded Bangalore City Express 14:35 14:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi 15:40 15:41 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 16:18 16:19 1 min N N N Y N N N
01464 Pune Sup Spl 16:29 16:30 1 min N Y N Y N Y Y
17429 Hyderabad Decan Rayalaseema Express 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
17002 Secunderabad sainagar Shirdi Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N Y N Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 18:20 18:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 21:18 21:20 2 min N Y Y N N N N
57130 Hyderabad bijapur Passenger 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Hyderabad Decan Mumbai Express 22:01 22:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 22:13 22:15 2 min N N Y N N Y N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 23:00 23:02 2 min N N Y N N N N
57549 Hyderabad Decan Aurangabad Passenger 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y