Vikarabad Jn (VKB), Vikarabad Railway Station

Name: Vikarabad Jn Code: VKB City: Vikarabad
More Vikarabad stations : Vikarabad Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vikarabad Jn (VKB), Vikarabad :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17014 Hyb Pune Exp 00:05 00:07 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
17013 Pune Hyb Expres 02:45 02:50 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
17031 Hyderabad Exp 03:57 03:59 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57550 Hyderabad Pass 04:40 04:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57129 Bolarum Passr 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12731 Tpty Sc Exp 05:05 05:10 5 min N N N Y Y N N
17430 Rayalaseema Exp 06:00 06:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 07:20 07:30 10 min Y N N N Y N N
17001 Snsi Sc Exp 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N Y N N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 08:10 08:20 10 min N N N N N N Y
12701 Husainsagar Exp 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12747 Palnadu Exp 12:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12025 Shatabdi Exp 12:49 12:50 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16594 Sbc Nanded Exp 13:40 13:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12748 Palnadu Exp Starts 13:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16593 Ned Sbc Exp 14:35 14:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12026 Pune Shatabdi 15:40 15:41 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12702 Hussainsagar Ex 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 16:18 16:19 1 min N N N Y N N N
17429 Rayalaseema Exp 17:00 17:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17002 Sc Snsi Exp 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N Y N Y
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 18:20 18:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 18:20 18:25 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
12732 Sc Tpty Sup Exp 21:18 21:20 2 min N Y Y N N N N
57130 Hyb Bjp Psgr 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17032 Mumbai Exp 22:01 22:03 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57549 Aurangabad Psgr 23:20 23:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Vikarabad Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Vikarabad Jn like Mumbai Exp, Husainsagar Exp, Aurangabad Psgr, Snsi Bza Exp, Sbc Nanded Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Hyderabad Exp, Pune Hyb Expres, Snsi Cct Exp, Hyderabad Pass. Depending upon the train you choose, some of the trains starts from here like Palnadu Exp etc while some train like Mumbai Exp, Snsi Sc Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Palnadu Exp, Hyb Pune Exp, Hussainsagar Ex, Pune Shatabdi, Tpty Sc Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Rayalaseema Exp arrives at 22:01, 07:20, 18:20, 12:10, 00:05, 16:00, 15:40, 05:05, 18:20, 17:00 time respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Vikarabad Jn station like Palnadu Exp etc or some trains that departs at time 23:30, 17:10, 22:03, 07:30, 21:35, 12:50, 05:10, 18:25, 21:20, 14:45 and trains Aurangabad Psgr, Rayalaseema Exp, Mumbai Exp, Snsi Sc Exp, Hyb Bjp Psgr, Shatabdi Exp, Bolarum Passr, Bza Snsi Exp, Sc Tpty Sup Exp, Ned Sbc Exp respectively. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Husainsagar Exp, Rayalaseema Exp, Hyb Bjp Psgr, Palnadu Exp, Ned Sbc Exp, Hussainsagar Ex, Mumbai Exp, Bolarum Passr, Hyderabad Pass, Aurangabad Psgr etc or train that run sporadically like Cct Bvc Express, Pune Hyb Expres, Snsi Bza Exp, Snsi Sc Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Bvc Kakinada Ex, Shatabdi Exp, Sc Tpty Sup Exp, Sc Snsi Exp, Bza Snsi Exp and etc.