Vijayawada To Tirupati Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Tirupati Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Tirupati 08:55 N N N N N N Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Tirupati 07:55 N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Tirupati 07:00 Y Y N N Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Renigunta Jn 07:30 Y N N N N N N
07217 Ns Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:15 Tirupati 07:45 N N N N Y Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:25 Tirupati 09:45 N N N N N N Y
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:45 Tirupati 07:55 N N N N Y N N
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati S... Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Tirupati 09:25 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Tirupati 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Sup... Vijayawada Jn 02:45 Renigunta Jn 09:25 N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Expres... Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Tirupati 09:50 N N N Y N N N
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli E... Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Renigunta Jn 09:25 N N Y N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Renigunta Jn 09:25 N N N N N N Y
12787 Bsp Ten Express Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Renigunta Jn 09:25 N N Y N N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Tirupati 10:45 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Tirupati 10:45 N N N N N Y N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Tirupati 10:45 N N N Y N N N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Vijayawada Jn 05:25 Renigunta Jn 10:38 N N N N Y N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Tirupati 12:00 N N Y N Y N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Renigunta Jn 14:10 N N N N Y N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Expr... Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Tirupati 16:35 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Tirupati 16:35 Y Y N Y Y Y N
22855 Santragachi tirupati S... Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Tirupati 18:00 Y N N N N N N
02851 Src Ers Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Renigunta Jn 17:30 N N N N N N Y
22851 Santragachi mangalore... Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Tirupati 17:10 N N N N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Tirupati 18:00 N N N N Y N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Vijayawada Jn 11:15 Tirupati 17:10 N N N N N Y N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Vijayawada Jn 11:15 Tirupati 17:10 N N Y N N N N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:30 Tirupati 18:30 N N Y N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Tirupati 19:00 N N N N N Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Expre... Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Tirupati 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express Vijayawada Jn 15:00 Tirupati 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:10 Renigunta Jn 22:00 N N N Y N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:15 Renigunta Jn 22:00 N N N N N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Tirupati 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Tirupati 22:00 N N N N N N Y
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Tirupati 22:00 N N N N N Y N
12835 Hte Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Tirupati 22:00 Y N Y N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Tirupati 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:05 Tirupati 01:20 Y N N N N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Ex... Vijayawada Jn 19:20 Tirupati 01:20 N N Y N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 20:30 Tirupati 04:45 N N N N N Y N
12660 Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Tirupati 03:45 N N N Y N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Tirupati 03:45 N N N N N N Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala... Vijayawada Jn 21:15 Tirupati 05:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Exp... Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Tirupati 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati... Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Tirupati 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:30 Renigunta Jn 06:20 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadr... Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Tirupati 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Vijayawada Jn 23:40 Renigunta Jn 06:15 N N N N Y N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Vijayawada Jn 23:40 Renigunta Jn 06:15 N N N Y N N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Expr... Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Tirupati 06:05 N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Tirupati 08:55 N N Y N N Y N
You can also check trains from Tirupati to Vijayawada

Vijayawada to Tirupati Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online