Vijayawada To Tenali Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Tenali Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Tenali Jn 02:10 N N N N N N Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Tenali Jn 01:05 N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Tenali Jn 01:07 Y Y N N Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Tenali Jn 01:28 Y N N N N N N
16032 Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Tenali Jn 03:03 Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Tenali Jn 03:03 N N Y N N Y N
12760 Charminar Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Tenali Jn 01:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:15 Tenali Jn 01:45 N N N N Y Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:25 Tenali Jn 03:05 N N N N N N Y
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Tenali Jn 02:04 N N N N Y N N
07211 Cct Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Tenali Jn 02:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:30 Tenali Jn 03:15 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Tenali Jn 03:27 N N N Y N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Tenali Jn 03:26 N Y N N N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Tenali Jn 04:15 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Tenali Jn 04:15 N N N N N Y N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Tenali Jn 04:15 N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Tenali Jn 04:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Tenali Jn 06:10 N N Y N Y N N
12711 Pinakini Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:00 Tenali Jn 06:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22859 Puri Chennai Ex Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Tenali Jn 08:07 Y N N N N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Tenali Jn 08:28 N N N N Y N N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Tenali Jn 08:53 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Tenali Jn 08:53 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:00 Tenali Jn 09:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:30 Tenali Jn 12:00 N N Y N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Tenali Jn 12:28 N N N N N Y N
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp Vijayawada Jn 12:10 Tenali Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Krishna Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Tenali Jn 13:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Tenali Jn 16:03 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Vijayawada Jn 14:55 Tenali Jn 15:23 N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:10 Tenali Jn 15:36 N N N Y N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Tenali Jn 16:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Tenali Jn 16:12 N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Tenali Jn 16:33 N Y N N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Tenali Jn 16:34 N N N Y N N Y
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Tenali Jn 17:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Tenali Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Tenali Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:20 Tenali Jn 19:46 N N Y N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 20:30 Tenali Jn 21:00 N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Vijayawada Jn 20:45 Tenali Jn 21:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Tenali Jn 21:24 N N N Y N N N
17644 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:05 Tenali Jn 22:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres Vijayawada Jn 21:15 Tenali Jn 21:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Tenali Jn 22:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Tenali Jn 22:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:30 Tenali Jn 23:00 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Tenali Jn 23:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Tenali Jn 23:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Tenali Jn 02:10 N N Y N N Y N

Vijayawada to Tenali Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online