Vijayawada To Singarayakonda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Singarayakonda Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16032 Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Singarayakonda 05:04 Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Singarayakonda 05:04 N N Y N N Y N
12710 Simhapuri Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Singarayakonda 06:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:00 Singarayakonda 08:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Singarayakonda 11:12 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Singarayakonda 11:12 Y Y N Y Y Y N
17406 Krishna Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Singarayakonda 16:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Singarayakonda 19:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Singarayakonda 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Singarayakonda 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:05 Singarayakonda 00:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vijayawada to Singarayakonda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vijayawada To Singarayakonda Trains

Are you looking for a train from vijayawada to singarayakonda? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Ljn Mas Exp, Circar Exp, Dhn Alappuzha E, Tirupati Psgr, Tata Allp Exp, Simhapuri Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Puri Tpty Exp, Pinakini Exp, Andaman Express. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Vijayawada Jn. Choose trains between vijayawada to singarayakonda with time approximately from 4 hrs 4 mins to 2 hours 21 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Tata Allp Exp, Krishna Exp, Tirupati Psgr, Dhn Alappuzha E, Simhapuri Exp, Pinakini Exp, Circar Exp or train that run weekly like Ljn Mas Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Puri Tpty Exp, Andaman Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Vijayawada Jn( like Dhn Alappuzha E, Simhapuri Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Puri Tpty Exp, Krishna Exp, Pinakini Exp, Circar Exp, Tirupati Psgr, Ljn Mas Exp ).