Vijayawada To Samalkot Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Samalkot Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Vijayawada Jn 00:15 Samalkot Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Samalkot Jn 03:48 N Y N N N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Samalkot Jn 04:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Samalkot Jn 05:51 Y N Y N Y Y N
17209 Seshadri Expres Vijayawada Jn 03:10 Samalkot Jn 08:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12738 Goutami Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:15 Samalkot Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:25 Samalkot Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Samalkot Jn 06:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia Vijayawada Jn 03:55 Samalkot Jn 06:55 N N N Y N N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:00 Samalkot Jn 07:30 N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Samalkot Jn 07:08 N N Y N N N N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:35 Samalkot Jn 07:34 N Y N N N N N
07202 Hyb Cct Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:55 Samalkot Jn 09:13 N N N N N N Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Samalkot Jn 08:31 N N N Y N N N
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:50 Samalkot Jn 09:15 N N Y N N N N
12718 Ratnachal Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Samalkot Jn 09:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail Vijayawada Jn 06:40 Samalkot Jn 09:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:55 Samalkot Jn 10:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Vijayawada Jn 07:05 Samalkot Jn 10:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Samalkot Jn 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:30 Samalkot Jn 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:40 Samalkot Jn 12:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:25 Samalkot Jn 14:15 Y N N Y N N N
57457 Kakinada Psgr Vijayawada Jn 12:30 Samalkot Jn 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Samalkot Jn 16:50 N N N N Y N N
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:40 Samalkot Jn 16:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Samalkot Jn 17:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Samalkot Jn 17:55 Y N N N N N N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Samalkot Jn 17:21 N Y N N N N N
22884 Puri Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 15:00 Samalkot Jn 18:31 N N N N N N Y
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Samalkot Jn 18:48 Y N N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Samalkot Jn 19:27 N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Samalkot Jn 19:27 Y N N N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Samalkot Jn 20:14 N N N N N N Y
12659 Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Samalkot Jn 19:50 Y N N N N N N
18646 East Coast Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:50 Samalkot Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex Vijayawada Jn 17:15 Samalkot Jn 20:28 N N N N N N Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Vijayawada Jn 17:15 Samalkot Jn 20:40 N Y N N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Samalkot Jn 01:09 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Samalkot Jn 01:09 N N N Y N N Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Samalkot Jn 18:48 Y N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Samalkot Jn 22:15 N N N Y N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Samalkot Jn 22:17 N N N N N Y N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Samalkot Jn 22:16 N N N N N N Y
57271 Rayagada Psgnr Vijayawada Jn 21:00 Samalkot Jn 02:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Samalkot Jn 00:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N N N N N Y N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N Y N N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N N Y N Y N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:15 Samalkot Jn 01:40 N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Samalkot Jn 01:48 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Samalkot Jn 01:48 Y N N N N N N
17016 Visakha Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Samalkot Jn 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:20 Samalkot Jn 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres Vijayawada Jn 23:50 Samalkot Jn 02:41 Y N N N N N N

Vijayawada to Samalkot Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online