Vijayawada To Samalkot Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Samalkot Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Vijayawada Jn 00:15 Samalkot Jn 03:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Samalkot Jn 03:48 N Y N N N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Samalkot Jn 04:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Samalkot Jn 05:51 Y N Y N Y Y N
17209 Seshadri Expres Vijayawada Jn 03:10 Samalkot Jn 08:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12738 Goutami Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:15 Samalkot Jn 06:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:25 Samalkot Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Samalkot Jn 06:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia Vijayawada Jn 03:55 Samalkot Jn 06:55 N N N Y N N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:00 Samalkot Jn 07:30 N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Samalkot Jn 07:08 N N Y N N N N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:35 Samalkot Jn 07:34 N Y N N N N N
07202 Hyb Cct Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:55 Samalkot Jn 09:13 N N N N N N Y
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Samalkot Jn 08:31 N N N Y N N N
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:50 Samalkot Jn 09:15 N N Y N N N N
12718 Ratnachal Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Samalkot Jn 09:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail Vijayawada Jn 06:40 Samalkot Jn 09:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:55 Samalkot Jn 10:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Vijayawada Jn 07:05 Samalkot Jn 10:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Samalkot Jn 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:30 Samalkot Jn 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:40 Samalkot Jn 12:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:25 Samalkot Jn 14:15 Y N N Y N N N
57457 Kakinada Psgr Vijayawada Jn 12:30 Samalkot Jn 19:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Samalkot Jn 16:50 N N N N Y N N
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:40 Samalkot Jn 16:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Samalkot Jn 17:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Samalkot Jn 17:55 Y N N N N N N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Samalkot Jn 17:21 N Y N N N N N
22884 Puri Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 15:00 Samalkot Jn 18:31 N N N N N N Y
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Samalkot Jn 18:48 Y N N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Samalkot Jn 19:27 N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Samalkot Jn 19:27 Y N N N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Samalkot Jn 20:14 N N N N N N Y
12659 Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Samalkot Jn 19:50 Y N N N N N N
18646 East Coast Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:50 Samalkot Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex Vijayawada Jn 17:15 Samalkot Jn 20:28 N N N N N N Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Vijayawada Jn 17:15 Samalkot Jn 20:40 N Y N N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Samalkot Jn 01:09 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Samalkot Jn 01:09 N N N Y N N Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Samalkot Jn 18:48 Y N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Samalkot Jn 22:15 N N N Y N N N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Samalkot Jn 22:17 N N N N N Y N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Samalkot Jn 22:16 N N N N N N Y
57271 Rayagada Psgnr Vijayawada Jn 21:00 Samalkot Jn 02:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Samalkot Jn 00:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12375 Mas Asn Express Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N N N N N Y N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N Y N N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N N N N N N Y
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Samalkot Jn 00:51 N N Y N Y N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:15 Samalkot Jn 01:40 N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Samalkot Jn 01:48 N N N N N Y N
08562 Ru Vskp Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:20 Samalkot Jn 01:48 Y N N N N N N
17016 Visakha Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Samalkot Jn 03:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:20 Samalkot Jn 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres Vijayawada Jn 23:50 Samalkot Jn 02:41 Y N N N N N N

Vijayawada to Samalkot Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vijayawada To Samalkot Trains

Book your train tickets from vijayawada to samalkot. To name some trains that run from vijayawada to samalkot are Qln Vskp Expres, Dibrugarh Exp, Qln Vskp Exp, Dakshin Express, Mmr Bbs Spl, East Coast Exp, Dbrg Vivek Exp, Okha Puri Exp, Dhanbad Express, Mas Asn Express and etc. There are different starting junctions like Vijayawada Jn. Different trains running from vijayawada to samalkot takes time approximately from 7 hrs 3 mins to -1 hours -2 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Prasanthi Exp, Kakinadatown Ex, Godavari Exp, Ratnachal Exp, Circar Exp, Dakshin Express, Dhanbad Express, Kakinada Psgr, Seshadri Expres, Simhadri Exp or train that run weekly like Puri Garib Rath, Mas Puri Expres, Tpty Bbs Spl, Hyb Cct Spl, Snsi Vskp Spl, Vsg Howrah Exp, Vskp Swrn J Exp, Mas Asn Express, Santragachi Exp, Mas Src Exp etc. Choose your pickup points from Vijayawada Jn( like East Coast Exp, Mas Asn Express, Tirumala Exp, Ru Vskp Spl, Ypr Howrah Exp, Tpty Bbs Spl, Rayagada Psgnr, Konark Express, Src Vivek Exp, Snsi Vskp Spl ).