Vijayawada To Ongole Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Ongole Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Ongole 03:50 N N N N N N Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Ongole 02:50 N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Ongole 02:35 Y Y N N Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Ongole 02:50 Y N N N N N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Ongole 04:40 N N Y N N Y N
16032 Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Ongole 04:40 Y Y N N Y N N
12760 Charminar Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Ongole 03:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:15 Ongole 03:30 N N N N Y Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:25 Ongole 04:40 N N N N N N Y
12851 Bsp Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Ongole 03:31 Y N N N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Ongole 03:31 N N N N Y N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Ongole 03:31 N N Y N N N N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Ongole 03:51 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Ongole 03:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:30 Ongole 07:00 N Y N N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Ongole 04:51 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Ongole 04:52 N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Ongole 06:00 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Ongole 06:00 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Ongole 06:00 N N N N N Y N
12710 Simhapuri Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Ongole 06:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Vijayawada Jn 05:25 Ongole 07:15 N N N N Y N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Ongole 07:40 N N Y N Y N N
12711 Pinakini Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:00 Ongole 08:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Ongole 08:13 N N N Y N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Ongole 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Ongole 09:18 N N N Y N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Ongole 09:17 N N Y N Y N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Ongole 09:20 N N N N N Y N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Ongole 09:28 Y N N N N N N
12754 Njp Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Ongole 09:28 N N N N N N Y
22612 Njp Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Ongole 09:28 N N N N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Ongole 09:28 N Y N N N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Ongole 10:03 N N N N Y N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Vijayawada Jn 08:10 Ongole 10:18 N N N N N Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Ongole 10:44 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Ongole 10:44 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 08:50 Ongole 11:41 N N N N N N Y
22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 08:50 Ongole 11:41 N N N N N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:00 Ongole 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Ongole 12:52 N N N N N N Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Ongole 12:53 N N N N Y N N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:30 Ongole 13:35 N N Y N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Ongole 14:08 N N N N N N Y
12663 Hwh Tpj Express Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Ongole 14:08 Y N N N Y N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Ongole 14:08 N N Y N N N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Ongole 14:08 N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Ongole 14:03 N N N N N Y N
12389 Gaya Ms Express Vijayawada Jn 12:55 Ongole 14:43 Y N N N N N N
17406 Krishna Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Ongole 15:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12612 Mas Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 14:30 Ongole 16:17 N Y N N N N N
12078 Jan Shatabdi Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Ongole 17:30 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Vijayawada Jn 14:55 Ongole 17:10 N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:10 Ongole 17:06 N N N Y N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:15 Ongole 17:28 N N N N N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Ongole 19:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Ongole 17:40 N N N Y N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Ongole 17:33 N N N N N Y N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Ongole 18:03 N N N Y N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Ongole 18:02 N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Ongole 18:03 N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Ongole 18:02 Y N N N Y Y N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Ongole 18:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Ongole 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Ongole 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12254 Anga Express Vijayawada Jn 19:05 Ongole 20:59 N N N Y N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:20 Ongole 21:11 N N Y N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 20:30 Ongole 23:07 N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Vijayawada Jn 20:45 Ongole 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Ongole 22:56 N N N Y N N N
17644 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:05 Ongole 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres Vijayawada Jn 21:15 Ongole 23:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Ongole 23:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Ongole 23:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Ongole 23:39 N N N N N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:30 Ongole 01:15 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Ongole 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Ongole 01:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Ongole 03:50 N N Y N N Y N

Vijayawada to Ongole Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online