Vijayawada To Ongole Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Ongole Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Ongole 03:50 N N N N N N Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Ongole 02:50 N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Ongole 02:35 Y Y N N Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Ongole 02:50 Y N N N N N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Ongole 04:40 N N Y N N Y N
16032 Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Ongole 04:40 Y Y N N Y N N
12760 Charminar Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Ongole 03:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:15 Ongole 03:30 N N N N Y Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:25 Ongole 04:40 N N N N N N Y
12851 Bsp Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Ongole 03:31 Y N N N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Ongole 03:31 N N N N Y N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Ongole 03:31 N N Y N N N N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Ongole 03:51 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Ongole 03:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:30 Ongole 07:00 N Y N N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Ongole 04:51 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Ongole 04:52 N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Ongole 06:00 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Ongole 06:00 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Ongole 06:00 N N N N N Y N
12710 Simhapuri Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Ongole 06:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Vijayawada Jn 05:25 Ongole 07:15 N N N N Y N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Ongole 07:40 N N Y N Y N N
12711 Pinakini Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:00 Ongole 08:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Ongole 08:13 N N N Y N N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Vijayawada Jn 06:25 Ongole 08:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Ongole 09:18 N N N Y N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Ongole 09:17 N N Y N Y N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Ongole 09:20 N N N N N Y N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Ongole 09:28 Y N N N N N N
12754 Njp Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Ongole 09:28 N N N N N N Y
22612 Njp Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Ongole 09:28 N N N N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Ongole 09:28 N Y N N N N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Ongole 10:03 N N N N Y N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Vijayawada Jn 08:10 Ongole 10:18 N N N N N Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Ongole 10:44 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Ongole 10:44 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 08:50 Ongole 11:41 N N N N N N Y
22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 08:50 Ongole 11:41 N N N N N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:00 Ongole 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Ongole 12:52 N N N N N N Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Ongole 12:53 N N N N Y N N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:30 Ongole 13:35 N N Y N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Ongole 14:08 N N N N N N Y
12663 Hwh Tpj Express Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Ongole 14:08 Y N N N Y N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Ongole 14:08 N N Y N N N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Ongole 14:08 N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Ongole 14:03 N N N N N Y N
12389 Gaya Ms Express Vijayawada Jn 12:55 Ongole 14:43 Y N N N N N N
17406 Krishna Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Ongole 15:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12612 Mas Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 14:30 Ongole 16:17 N Y N N N N N
12078 Jan Shatabdi Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Ongole 17:30 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Vijayawada Jn 14:55 Ongole 17:10 N N N N N N Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:10 Ongole 17:06 N N N Y N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:15 Ongole 17:28 N N N N N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Ongole 19:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12376 Asn Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Ongole 17:40 N N N Y N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Ongole 17:33 N N N N N Y N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Ongole 18:03 N N N Y N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Ongole 18:02 N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Ongole 18:03 N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Ongole 18:02 Y N N N Y Y N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Ongole 18:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Ongole 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Ongole 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12254 Anga Express Vijayawada Jn 19:05 Ongole 20:59 N N N Y N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:20 Ongole 21:11 N N Y N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 20:30 Ongole 23:07 N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Vijayawada Jn 20:45 Ongole 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12660 Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Ongole 22:56 N N N Y N N N
17644 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:05 Ongole 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres Vijayawada Jn 21:15 Ongole 23:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Ongole 23:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Ongole 23:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Ongole 23:39 N N N N N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:30 Ongole 01:15 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Ongole 01:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Ongole 01:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Ongole 03:50 N N Y N N Y N

Vijayawada to Ongole Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vijayawada To Ongole Trains

Are you looking for a train from vijayawada to ongole? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hlz Mas Sup Exp, Maq Vivek Exp, Tata Ypr Exp, Ns Qln Spl, Tirumala Expres, Awb Qln Spl, Adb Qln Spl, Awb Tpty Spl, Shm Ypr Exam Sp, Jan Shatabdi and etc. You can board your train from different locations in vijayawada like Vijayawada Jn. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Circar Exp, Mtm Tpty Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Sheshadri Exp, Navjeevan Exp, Krishna Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Dhn Alappuzha E, Hwh Ypr Express, Cct Qln Spl or trains that run weekly like Bbs Pdy Express, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Ns Qln Spl, Awb Tpty Spl, Ahilyanagari Ex, Shm Ypr Exam Sp, Nsl Tpty Spl, Gangakaveri Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Bza Qln Spl and etc. There are different pick up points in vijayawada from Vijayawada Jn( like Puri Chennai Ex, Pnbe Ers Expres, Jan Shatabdi, Guwahati Ms Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Mas Garib Rath, Pinakini Exp, Dbrg Ms Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Simhapuri Exp ).