Vijayawada To Nellore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Nellore Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Nellore 04:40 N N N N N N Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Nellore 04:18 N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Nellore 03:51 Y Y N N Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Nellore 04:10 Y N N N N N N
16032 Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Nellore 06:15 Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Nellore 06:15 N N Y N N Y N
12760 Charminar Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Nellore 04:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:15 Nellore 04:52 N N N N Y Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:25 Nellore 06:16 N N N N N N Y
12898 Bbs Pdy Express Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 N N Y N N N N
18496 Bbs Rmm Express Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 N N N N N Y N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 Y N N N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 N N N N Y N N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Nellore 05:07 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Nellore 05:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Nellore 05:19 N N N Y N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Nellore 05:19 N Y N N N N Y
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Nellore 06:27 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Nellore 06:28 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Nellore 07:07 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Nellore 07:07 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Nellore 07:07 N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Nellore 07:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Vijayawada Jn 05:25 Nellore 08:45 N N N N Y N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Nellore 09:00 N N Y N Y N N
12711 Pinakini Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:00 Nellore 09:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03289 Mys Exam Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Nellore 10:35 N N N N N Y N
12754 Njp Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:34 N N N N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:34 N Y N N N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:34 Y N N N N N N
22612 Njp Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:44 N N N N N N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Nellore 11:30 N N N N Y N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Vijayawada Jn 08:10 Nellore 11:50 N N N N N Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Nellore 12:32 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Nellore 12:32 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:00 Nellore 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Ju Ms Express Vijayawada Jn 09:55 Nellore 12:57 N N Y N N N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Nellore 14:06 N N N N N N Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Nellore 14:07 N N N N Y N N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:30 Nellore 15:07 N N Y N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 N N Y N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 N N N N N N Y
12663 Hwh Tpj Express Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 Y N N N Y N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Nellore 15:35 N N N N N Y N
17406 Krishna Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Nellore 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Nellore 18:46 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Vijayawada Jn 14:55 Nellore 18:40 N N N N N N Y
12626 Kerala Express Vijayawada Jn 15:00 Nellore 18:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:10 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:15 Nellore 18:55 N N N N N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Nellore 21:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 N N N N N Y N
12835 Hte Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 Y N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:19 N N N Y N N Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:18 Y N N N Y Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:19 N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:18 N Y N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Nellore 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:05 Nellore 22:14 Y N N N N N N
12254 Anga Express Vijayawada Jn 19:05 Nellore 22:14 N N N Y N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:20 Nellore 22:27 N N Y N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 20:30 Nellore 00:20 N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Vijayawada Jn 20:45 Nellore 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Nellore 00:12 N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Nellore 00:12 N N N Y N N N
17644 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:05 Nellore 01:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres Vijayawada Jn 21:15 Nellore 01:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Nellore 00:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Nellore 00:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Nellore 00:59 N N N N N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:30 Nellore 03:18 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Nellore 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Nellore 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Nellore 04:40 N N Y N N Y N

Vijayawada to Nellore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vijayawada To Nellore Trains

Want to travel from vijayawada to nellore on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Puri Tpty Exp, Hyb Qln Spl, Mtm Tpty Exp, Ns Qln Spl, Tata Ypr Exp, Bbs Ypr Sup Exp, Njp Mas Express, Bbs Tpty Sup Ex, Tata Allp Exp, Vskp Ru Spl. You can board your train from different locations in vijayawada like Vijayawada Jn. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Ns Tpty Exp, Charminar Exp, Tirupati Psgr, Mtm Tpty Exp, Hwh Ypr Express, Cct Qln Spl, Tirumala Expres, Dhn Alappuzha E, Hwh Mas Mail, Tata Allp Exp or train that run sporadically like Puri Tpty Exp, Pnbe Ers Expres, Ns Qln Spl, Himsagar Exp, Bsp Tpty Expres, Dbrg Ms Express, Bza Qln Spl, Adb Qln Spl, Krba Tvc Expres, Tata Ypr Exp etc. Choose your pickup points from Vijayawada Jn( like Dhn Alappuzha E, Nsl Tpty Spl, Puri Chennai Ex, Bbs Tpty Spl, Adb Qln Spl, Bsp Tpty Expres, Vskp Ru Spl, Src Kcvl Spl, Tata Ypr Exp, Simhapuri Exp ).