Vijayawada To Nellore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Nellore Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Nellore 04:40 N N N N N N Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:35 Nellore 04:18 N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Nellore 03:51 Y Y N N Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Nellore 04:10 Y N N N N N N
16032 Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Nellore 06:15 Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Nellore 06:15 N N Y N N Y N
12760 Charminar Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:10 Nellore 04:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:15 Nellore 04:52 N N N N Y Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:25 Nellore 06:16 N N N N N N Y
12898 Bbs Pdy Express Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 N N Y N N N N
18496 Bbs Rmm Express Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 N N N N N Y N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 Y N N N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Nellore 04:47 N N N N Y N N
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 01:55 Nellore 05:07 N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Nellore 05:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Nellore 05:19 N N N Y N N N
12968 Jp Madras Expre Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Nellore 05:19 N Y N N N N Y
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Nellore 06:27 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Nellore 06:28 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Nellore 07:07 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Nellore 07:07 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 03:30 Nellore 07:07 N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Nellore 07:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp Vijayawada Jn 05:25 Nellore 08:45 N N N N Y N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Nellore 09:00 N N Y N Y N N
12711 Pinakini Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:00 Nellore 09:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03289 Mys Exam Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Nellore 10:35 N N N N N Y N
12754 Njp Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:34 N N N N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:34 N Y N N N N N
22859 Puri Chennai Ex Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:34 Y N N N N N N
22612 Njp Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 07:40 Nellore 10:44 N N N N N N Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Nellore 11:30 N N N N Y N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Vijayawada Jn 08:10 Nellore 11:50 N N N N N Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Nellore 12:32 N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Nellore 12:32 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:00 Nellore 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Ju Ms Express Vijayawada Jn 09:55 Nellore 12:57 N N Y N N N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Nellore 14:06 N N N N N N Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Nellore 14:07 N N N N Y N N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:30 Nellore 15:07 N N Y N N N N
15930 Dbrg Ms Express Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 N N Y N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 N N N N N N Y
12663 Hwh Tpj Express Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 Y N N N Y N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex Vijayawada Jn 11:55 Nellore 15:29 N Y N N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Nellore 15:35 N N N N N Y N
17406 Krishna Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:15 Nellore 17:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Nellore 18:46 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl Vijayawada Jn 14:55 Nellore 18:40 N N N N N N Y
12626 Kerala Express Vijayawada Jn 15:00 Nellore 18:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:10 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Vijayawada Jn 15:15 Nellore 18:55 N N N N N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr Vijayawada Jn 15:40 Nellore 21:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08637 Hte Ypr Spl Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 N N N Y N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 N N N N N Y N
12835 Hte Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 15:45 Nellore 18:56 Y N Y N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:19 N N N Y N N Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:18 Y N N N Y Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:19 N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Vijayawada Jn 16:05 Nellore 19:18 N Y N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Nellore 20:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:45 Nellore 22:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:05 Nellore 22:14 Y N N N N N N
12254 Anga Express Vijayawada Jn 19:05 Nellore 22:14 N N N Y N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:20 Nellore 22:27 N N Y N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 20:30 Nellore 00:20 N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail Vijayawada Jn 20:45 Nellore 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Nellore 00:12 N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 20:55 Nellore 00:12 N N N Y N N N
17644 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:05 Nellore 01:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres Vijayawada Jn 21:15 Nellore 01:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Nellore 00:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Nellore 00:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Nellore 00:59 N N N N N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:30 Nellore 03:18 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Nellore 02:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Vijayawada Jn 23:25 Nellore 02:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Nellore 04:40 N N Y N N Y N

Vijayawada to Nellore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online