Vijayawada To Nagpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Nagpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12967 Jaipur Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:20 Nagpur 11:05 Y N Y N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:20 Nagpur 11:45 N Y N N N N Y
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:20 Nagpur 11:05 N N N N N Y N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Nagpur 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Vijayawada Jn 04:05 Nagpur 14:45 N N N Y N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Vijayawada Jn 04:05 Nagpur 14:45 Y N N N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Vijayawada Jn 04:05 Nagpur 14:45 Y N N N N N N
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:20 Nagpur 14:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Nagpur 16:45 N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Nagpur 16:50 N N N N N N Y
16328 Korba Express Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Nagpur 16:45 N Y N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Nagpur 16:45 Y N Y Y N N N
12625 Kerala Express Vijayawada Jn 10:15 Nagpur 20:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07227 Ogl Jp Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:50 Nagpur 23:55 N N N N N Y N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:50 Nagpur 01:25 N Y N N N N N
12433 Rajdhani Exp Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Nagpur 20:35 N N N N Y N Y
12611 Nzm Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 12:00 Nagpur 20:35 N N N N N Y N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Nagpur 00:20 N N N N N N Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Nagpur 00:20 Y N N N Y N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Nagpur 00:45 N Y N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Nagpur 00:20 N N Y N N N N
16093 Lucknow Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Nagpur 02:35 N Y N N N Y N
16031 Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Nagpur 02:35 N N Y Y N N Y
12651 Sampark Kranti Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Nagpur 02:00 N Y N N N N Y
12641 Tirukkural Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Nagpur 02:00 N N N Y N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Nagpur 02:45 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Nagpur 02:45 N N N N N Y N
12687 Dehradun Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Nagpur 03:40 N N N Y N N N
22403 Pdy Ndls Expres Vijayawada Jn 20:20 Nagpur 07:35 N N Y N N N N
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Vijayawada Jn 20:20 Nagpur 07:35 N N N Y N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:20 Nagpur 07:35 N N N N N N Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:30 Nagpur 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:35 Nagpur 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Nagpur 10:20 N Y N N N N N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Nagpur 10:20 N N Y N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Nagpur 10:20 N N N N N Y N

Vijayawada to Nagpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online