Vijayawada To Khurda Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Khurda Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05905 Dibrugarh Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:50 Khurda Road Jn 15:10 N Y N N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:50 Khurda Road Jn 15:30 N N N N N Y N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah E... Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 Y N Y N Y Y N
12253 Anga Express Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 N N N N N N Y
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 N N N Y N N N
22856 Tirupati Santragachi S... Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Khurda Road Jn 14:35 N Y N N N N N
02852 Santragachi Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N Y N N N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N Y N N
08481 Pune Bbs Specia Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N Y N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N N Y N
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Expre... Vijayawada Jn 04:15 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N N N N Y N N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:35 Khurda Road Jn 17:05 N Y N N N N N
12664 Howrah Express Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:05 N N Y N N Y N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahat... Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:10 N Y N N N N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:05 N N N N N N Y
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar... Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:15 Y N N N N N N
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibruga... Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:05 N N N N Y N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Khurda Road Jn 18:15 N N N Y N N N
12840 Howrah Mail Vijayawada Jn 06:40 Khurda Road Jn 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasant... Vijayawada Jn 06:55 Khurda Road Jn 20:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 09:40 Khurda Road Jn 22:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12515 Guwahati Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N N N Y Y Y N
16309 Patna Express Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N Y Y N N N N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Khurda Road Jn 01:50 N N N N N N Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Vijayawada Jn 13:20 Khurda Road Jn 02:40 N N N N Y N N
11019 Konark Express Vijayawada Jn 14:20 Khurda Road Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08042 Mas Src Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:35 Khurda Road Jn 03:00 Y N N N N N N
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib... Vijayawada Jn 15:00 Khurda Road Jn 04:40 N N N N N N Y
12842 Coromandel Exp Vijayawada Jn 15:25 Khurda Road Jn 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08470 Puri Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 15:30 Khurda Road Jn 04:15 N N N N N N Y
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Khurda Road Jn 05:10 Y N N N N N N
12659 Gurudev Express Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 Y N N N N N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh... Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Khurda Road Jn 06:50 N N N N N N Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East C... Vijayawada Jn 16:50 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur... Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N Y N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N Y
08004 Mys Howrah Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Khurda Road Jn 07:10 Y N N N N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibruga... Vijayawada Jn 17:00 Khurda Road Jn 05:30 N Y N N N N N
22611 Chennai Central New Ja... Vijayawada Jn 17:55 Khurda Road Jn 06:50 N N Y N N N N
02507 Mas Kyq Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:55 Khurda Road Jn 06:50 N N N Y N N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Khurda Road Jn 13:00 Y Y Y N Y Y N
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar S... Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Khurda Road Jn 09:10 N N N N N N Y
18402 Okha Puri Express Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Khurda Road Jn 09:10 N N N Y N N N
12704 Falaknuma Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:40 Khurda Road Jn 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12755 Haldia Express Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Khurda Road Jn 10:40 N N N Y N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Khurda Road Jn 10:40 N Y N N N N N
22852 mangalore Central San... Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Khurda Road Jn 10:35 N N N N N N Y
22613 Chennai Central Haldia... Vijayawada Jn 21:55 Khurda Road Jn 10:35 N N N Y N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl Vijayawada Jn 22:15 Khurda Road Jn 13:25 N N N N N N Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha E... Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Khurda Road Jn 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Chennai Central Puri E... Vijayawada Jn 23:50 Khurda Road Jn 13:30 Y N N N N N N
You can also check trains from Khurda to Vijayawada

Vijayawada to Khurda Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online