Vijayawada To Khammam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Khammam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07118 Ns Sc Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:20 Khammam 01:30 N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:20 Khammam 01:43 N Y N N N N Y
12737 Goutami Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:30 Khammam 01:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:05 Khammam 02:20 N N N N N N Y
12759 Charminar Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:20 Khammam 02:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Khammam 03:15 N N Y N N N N
12709 Simhapuri Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:40 Khammam 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia Vijayawada Jn 01:50 Khammam 03:13 N N Y N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Khammam 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08563 Vskp Hyb Specia Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Khammam 03:47 N Y N N N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Khammam 03:38 N N N N N N Y
12739 Vskp Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 02:25 Khammam 03:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:05 Khammam 05:20 N N N N N N Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:15 Khammam 06:25 N N N Y N N N
11020 Konark Express Vijayawada Jn 05:20 Khammam 06:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12713 Satavahana Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:10 Khammam 07:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Khammam 07:30 N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Khammam 07:30 N Y N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Khammam 07:30 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Khammam 07:30 Y N Y Y N N N
17201 Golconda Exp Vijayawada Jn 07:00 Khammam 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07127 Shm Hyb Special Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Khammam 09:48 N N N Y N N N
17208 Bza Snsi Exp Vijayawada Jn 10:30 Khammam 11:41 N Y N N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp Vijayawada Jn 10:30 Khammam 11:40 Y N Y N N Y N
18645 East Coast Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:20 Khammam 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:50 Khammam 12:51 N Y N N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia Vijayawada Jn 11:50 Khammam 13:05 N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:50 Khammam 13:05 N N N Y N N N
17405 Krishna Express Vijayawada Jn 13:30 Khammam 14:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:05 Khammam 15:10 N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl Vijayawada Jn 14:15 Khammam 15:18 N N Y N N N N
16093 Lucknow Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Khammam 16:04 N Y N N N Y N
16031 Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Khammam 16:04 N N Y Y N N Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:00 Khammam 17:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Khammam 17:30 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Khammam 17:30 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Khammam 17:30 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Khammam 17:30 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Khammam 17:30 N N N N N Y N
12656 Navajivan Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:45 Khammam 17:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:15 Khammam 21:45 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:20 Khammam 21:28 N N N N N N Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:30 Khammam 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:10 Khammam 23:30 N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:15 Khammam 00:18 Y N N N N N N
17049 Mtm Sc Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:50 Khammam 00:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07219 Bza Sc Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:15 Khammam 00:28 N N N N N Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:20 Khammam 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:35 Khammam 00:44 Y Y N N Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:55 Khammam 01:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vijayawada to Khammam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online