Vijayawada To Khammam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Khammam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07118 Ns Sc Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:20 Khammam 01:30 N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:20 Khammam 01:43 N Y N N N N Y
12737 Goutami Exp Vijayawada Jn 00:30 Khammam 01:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:05 Khammam 02:20 N N N N N N Y
12759 Charminar Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:20 Khammam 02:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special Vijayawada Jn 01:35 Khammam 03:15 N N Y N N N N
12709 Simhapuri Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:40 Khammam 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia Vijayawada Jn 01:50 Khammam 03:13 N N Y N N N N
12615 Grand Trunk Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:05 Khammam 03:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08563 Vskp Hyb Specia Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Khammam 03:47 N Y N N N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Khammam 03:38 N N N N N N Y
12739 Vskp Garib Rath Vijayawada Jn 02:25 Khammam 03:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07406 Tpty Awb Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:05 Khammam 05:20 N N N N N N Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:15 Khammam 06:25 N N N Y N N N
11020 Konark Express Vijayawada Jn 05:20 Khammam 06:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12713 Satavahana Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:10 Khammam 07:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Khammam 07:30 N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Khammam 07:30 N Y N N Y N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Khammam 07:30 N N N N N N Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 06:20 Khammam 07:30 Y N Y Y N N N
17201 Golconda Exp Vijayawada Jn 07:00 Khammam 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07127 Shm Hyb Special Vijayawada Jn 08:20 Khammam 09:48 N N N Y N N N
17208 Bza Snsi Exp Vijayawada Jn 10:30 Khammam 11:41 N Y N N N N N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp Vijayawada Jn 10:30 Khammam 11:40 Y N Y N N Y N
18645 East Coast Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:20 Khammam 12:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07131 Mtm Aii Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:50 Khammam 12:51 N Y N N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia Vijayawada Jn 11:50 Khammam 13:05 N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl Vijayawada Jn 11:50 Khammam 13:05 N N N Y N N N
17405 Krishna Express Vijayawada Jn 13:30 Khammam 14:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:05 Khammam 15:10 N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl Vijayawada Jn 14:15 Khammam 15:18 N N Y N N N N
16093 Lucknow Exp Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Khammam 16:04 N Y N N N Y N
16031 Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 14:50 Khammam 16:04 N N Y Y N N Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:00 Khammam 17:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Khammam 17:30 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:20 Khammam 17:30 N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Khammam 17:30 N Y N N N Y N
16687 Navyug Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Khammam 17:30 N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:25 Khammam 17:30 N N N N N Y N
12656 Navajivan Exp Vijayawada Jn 16:45 Khammam 17:54 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:15 Khammam 21:45 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:20 Khammam 21:28 N N N N N N Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:30 Khammam 22:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:10 Khammam 23:30 N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:15 Khammam 00:18 Y N N N N N N
17049 Mtm Sc Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:50 Khammam 00:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07219 Bza Sc Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:15 Khammam 00:28 N N N N N Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:20 Khammam 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:35 Khammam 00:44 Y Y N N Y Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:55 Khammam 01:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vijayawada to Khammam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vijayawada To Khammam Trains

Book your train tickets from vijayawada to khammam. To name some trains that run from vijayawada to khammam are Hyderabad Exp, Satavahana Exp, Vskp Sc Special, Vskp Hyb Specia, Ghy Sc Special, Tpty Awb Spl, Lucknow Exp, Ns Nsl Spl, Ten Jammu Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in vijayawada like Vijayawada Jn. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Konark Express, Charminar Exp, Satavahana Exp, Godavari Exp, Vskp Garib Rath, Goutami Exp, Krishna Express, East Coast Exp, Golconda Exp, Simhapuri Exp or train that run sporadically like Ten Jammu Exp, Bza Sc Spl, Ers Patna Exp, Bikaner Exp, Tpty Awb Spl, Navyug Exp, Tpty Krmr Spl, Ns Nsl Spl, Bza Snsi Exp, Korba Express etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from vijayawada like from Vijayawada Jn( like Ahilyanagari Ex, Ers Patna Exp, Ns Nsl Exp, Satavahana Exp, Vskp Nzb Specia, Vskp Snsi Spl, Golconda Exp, Bza Snsi Exp, Navajivan Exp, Raptisagar Exp ).