Vijayawada Jn (BZA), Vijayawada Railway Station

Name: Vijayawada Jn Code: BZA City: Vijayawada
More Vijayawada stations : Vijayawada Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vijayawada Jn (BZA), Vijayawada :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18401 Puri Okha Express 00:01 00:15 14 min Y N N N N N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 00:10 00:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 00:10 00:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 00:10 00:20 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12737 Goutami Exp 00:15 00:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp 00:15 00:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 00:15 00:35 20 min N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp 00:30 00:40 10 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 00:30 00:50 20 min Y N N N N N N
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 00:35 00:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 00:40 01:00 20 min N N Y N N Y N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 00:40 01:00 20 min Y Y N N Y N N
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 00:45 01:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 00:55 01:15 20 min N N N N Y Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 00:55 01:25 30 min N N N N N N Y
12760 Charminar Exp 01:00 01:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08573 Sc Vskp Sf Sp 01:10 01:25 15 min N Y N N N N N
12759 Charminar Exp 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special 01:15 01:35 20 min N N Y N N N N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express 01:25 01:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 01:25 01:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 01:30 01:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 01:30 01:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 01:30 01:50 20 min N N Y Y N N Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 01:30 01:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 01:30 01:50 20 min N Y N N N Y N
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl 01:35 01:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 01:37 02:30 53 min N Y N N N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 01:40 01:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 01:50 02:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 02:00 02:20 20 min Y N N N N N Y
08563 Vskp Hyb Specia 02:00 02:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 02:00 02:20 20 min N N N N N N Y
0865A Vskp Sc Special 02:00 02:20 20 min N N N Y N N N
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 02:10 02:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 02:10 02:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 02:15 02:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 02:35 02:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp 02:40 03:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
12253 Anga Express 02:40 03:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 02:40 03:00 20 min N Y N N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 02:40 02:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 02:45 03:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 02:50 03:00 10 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 02:50 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 03:00 03:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12738 Goutami Exp 03:00 03:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 03:15 03:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 03:15 03:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 03:15 03:30 15 min N N N N N Y N
12703 Falaknuma Exp 03:20 03:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 03:35 03:55 20 min N N N Y N N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 03:35 03:55 20 min N N Y N N N Y
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 03:35 03:55 20 min N N N Y N N N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 03:35 03:55 20 min Y N N Y Y N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 03:40 04:00 20 min N N N N N Y N
12852 Bilaspur Expres 03:55 04:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 03:55 04:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 03:55 04:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 03:55 04:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 03:55 04:05 10 min N N N N N N Y
02852 Santragachi Exp 04:00 04:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Express 04:00 04:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 04:00 04:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 04:00 04:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 04:00 04:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 04:05 04:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 04:15 04:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 04:25 04:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 04:40 04:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 04:40 04:55 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 05:00 05:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl 05:05 05:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 05:10 05:25 15 min N N N N Y N N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 05:20 05:40 20 min N N N N N N Y
12664 Howrah Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
07117 Sc Ns Spl 05:30 05:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 05:30 05:40 10 min N N Y N Y N N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 05:30 05:50 20 min N N N Y N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 05:30 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 05:30 05:50 20 min N N N N Y N N
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl 05:30 05:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express 05:30 05:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 05:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min Y N Y Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 06:05 06:25 20 min N N N Y N N N
16328 Korba Express 06:05 06:20 15 min N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 06:05 06:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12718 Ratnachal Exp Starts 06:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12713 Satavahana Exp Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 06:25 06:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 06:35 06:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 06:45 07:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Guntur golconda Express 06:45 07:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03289 Mys Exam Spl 07:10 07:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 07:10 07:30 20 min N N Y N Y N N
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger Starts 07:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 07:10 07:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22404 New Delhi Puducherry Express 07:10 07:30 20 min N Y N N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 07:10 07:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 07:10 07:30 20 min N N N N Y N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 07:10 07:30 20 min N N N N Y N N
12754 Njp Mas Express 07:20 07:40 20 min N N N N N N Y
22859 Puri Chennai Express 07:20 07:40 20 min Y N N N N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 07:20 07:40 20 min N N N N N N Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 07:20 07:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 07:25 07:40 15 min N N Y N N N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 07:40 08:00 20 min Y N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 07:40 08:00 20 min Y N N N Y N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 07:40 08:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 07:45 08:05 20 min N N N Y N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 07:50 08:10 20 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 08:00 08:20 20 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 08:00 08:20 20 min N N N Y N N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 08:00 08:20 20 min N N Y N N N Y
22614 Haldia Chennai Central Super Express 08:30 08:50 20 min N N N N N N Y
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 08:30 08:50 20 min N N N N N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 08:45 09:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 09:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 09:05 09:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 09:25 09:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 09:40 09:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
12625 Kerala Express 10:00 10:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12841 Coromandal Exp 10:20 10:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 10:29 10:30 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express Starts 10:30 - N Y N N N N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp 10:35 10:50 15 min N Y N N N N Y
12652 T N Smprk Krnti 10:35 10:50 15 min N N Y N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 10:40 11:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 10:40 11:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
12582 Bbs Pune Exp 10:40 11:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 10:40 11:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune express 10:40 11:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 10:40 11:00 20 min Y N N N N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 10:40 11:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
08482 Bbs Pune Specia 10:40 11:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 11:00 11:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 11:00 11:50 50 min N Y N N N N N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 11:00 11:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 11:00 11:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 11:05 11:25 20 min Y N N Y N N N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 11:15 11:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 11:25 11:50 25 min N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 11:35 11:50 15 min N N N Y N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 11:35 11:50 15 min N N N N N Y N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 11:40 11:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 11:40 11:55 15 min Y N N N Y N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 11:40 11:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 11:40 11:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 11:45 12:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
12611 Nzm Garib Rath 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
12433 Rajdhani Exp 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N Y N Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 12:00 12:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express 12:40 12:55 15 min Y N N N N N N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 12:55 13:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 13:05 13:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
16309 Patna Express 13:05 13:20 15 min N Y Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 13:05 13:20 15 min N N N Y Y Y N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 13:05 13:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 13:05 13:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 13:15 13:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 13:50 14:05 15 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 13:55 14:15 20 min N N Y N N N N
11019 Konark Express 14:00 14:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 14:05 14:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 14:15 14:35 20 min Y N N N Y N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 14:15 14:35 20 min N N N N N N Y
12077 Jan Shatabdi 14:15 Ends - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 14:15 14:35 20 min N N Y N N N N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 14:15 14:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
12612 Mas Garib Rath 14:20 14:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12434 Chennai Rajdhni 14:20 14:30 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12390 Ms Gaya Express 14:20 14:35 15 min N Y N N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp 14:20 14:35 15 min Y N N N N N N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 14:30 14:50 20 min N Y N N N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 14:30 14:50 20 min N N Y Y N N Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 14:40 14:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 14:40 15:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
12626 Kerala Express 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 14:50 15:10 20 min N N N Y N N Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi Starts 14:50 - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 15:00 15:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 15:10 15:40 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12842 Coromandel Exp 15:10 15:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 15:20 18:50 30 min Y N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 15:20 15:40 20 min Y N N N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 15:20 15:40 20 min N N Y N N Y N
08470 Puri Garib Rath 15:20 15:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 15:20 15:40 20 min N N Y N N Y N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 15:25 Ends - N N N Y N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 15:30 15:45 15 min N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 15:30 15:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 15:30 15:45 15 min Y N Y N N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 15:30 15:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 15:50 16:05 15 min N N Y N N N N
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 15:50 16:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 15:50 16:05 15 min N N N Y N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 15:50 16:05 15 min N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 15:50 16:05 15 min Y N N N Y Y N
12651 Sampark Kranti 15:55 16:10 15 min N Y N N N N Y
12641 Tirukkural Exp 15:55 16:10 15 min N N N Y N Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 16:00 16:20 20 min N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 16:00 16:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 16:00 16:20 20 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 16:00 16:20 20 min Y N N N N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 16:10 16:25 15 min N Y N N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 16:10 16:25 15 min N Y N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 16:10 16:25 15 min Y N N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 16:10 16:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 16:10 16:25 15 min N N N N N N Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 16:30 16:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 16:30 16:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 16:40 17:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 16:45 17:00 15 min N Y N N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 16:45 17:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min Y N N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 16:45 17:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min N N N N Y N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min N N Y N N N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 16:55 17:15 20 min N N N N N N Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 17:00 17:10 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 17:00 17:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 17:25 17:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 17:25 17:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 17:40 17:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
12753 Mas Njp Express 17:40 17:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 17:40 17:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 18:30 18:50 20 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 18:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 18:30 18:50 20 min N N N Y N N Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 18:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12572 Howrah Exp 18:45 19:05 20 min N N N N Y N N
12254 Anga Express 18:45 19:05 20 min N N N Y N N N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 18:45 18:55 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp 18:45 19:05 20 min Y N N N N N N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express Starts 18:55 - Y N N Y N Y N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 19:05 19:25 20 min N N N N N Y N
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 19:05 19:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 19:05 19:20 15 min N N Y N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 19:05 19:25 20 min N N N Y N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 19:05 19:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 19:10 19:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 19:10 19:25 15 min N N N N N N Y
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 19:55 20:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 20:05 20:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
22403 Puducherry Newdelhi Express 20:05 20:20 15 min N N Y N N N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 20:05 20:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 20:10 20:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 20:10 20:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 20:30 20:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 20:40 20:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N N Y Y N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 20:40 20:55 15 min Y N Y N N N N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 20:45 21:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger Starts 20:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 21:00 21:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12712 Pinakini Exp 21:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 21:20 21:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 21:20 21:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 21:25 21:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 21:35 21:55 20 min Y N N N N N N
12755 Haldia Express 21:35 21:55 20 min N N N Y N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 21:40 21:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 21:40 21:55 15 min Y Y Y N N N N
22613 Chennai Central Haldia Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 21:40 21:55 15 min N N Y N Y N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
12714 Satavahana Exp 21:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 22:00 22:20 20 min Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 22:00 22:20 20 min N N N N N Y N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 22:00 22:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp 22:05 22:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 22:05 22:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 22:15 22:30 15 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 22:20 22:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 22:25 22:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 22:35 22:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 22:50 23:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 22:50 23:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express 22:55 23:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 22:55 23:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 22:55 23:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12728 Godavari Exp 23:05 23:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 23:10 23:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12616 G T Express 23:15 23:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07219 Bza Sc Spl Starts 23:15 - N N N N N Y N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia 23:20 23:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 23:20 23:40 20 min N N N Y N N N
12763 Padmavathi Exp 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 23:35 23:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 23:40 23:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12727 Godavari Exp 23:40 23:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 23:45 00:05 40 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl Starts 23:45 - N N Y N N Y N

More About - Vijayawada Jn Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Vijayawada Jn station are Dehradun Exp, Dbrg Ms Express, Bsp Tpty Expres, Padmavati Exp, Simhapuri Exp, Cct Snsi Exp, East Coast Exp, Pinakini Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Muzaffarpur Exp. Some of the trains start from Vijayawada Jn station like Rayagada Psgnr, Hubli Pass, Jan Shatabdi, Bza Snsi Exp, Amaravathi Exp, Satavahana Exp, Bza Sbc Pass, Ratnachal Exp, Pinakini Exp etc while some train like Hlz Mas Sup Exp, Nsl Ns Exp, Ubl Bza Passr, Tata Ypr Exp, Puri Garib Rath, Puri Tpty Exp, Dehradun Exp, Guwahati Ms Exp, Vsg Howrah Exp, Puri Okha Exp have their stop at 08:30, 05:30, 18:30, 15:30, 14:40, 08:00, 16:40, 11:40, 02:50, 00:01 time respectively. You can choose among different trains out of which some are ending at Vijayawada Jn station like Amaravati Exp, Pinakini Exp, Ratnachalam Exp, Vijayawada Pass, Ubl Bza Passr, Satavahana Exp, Jan Shatabdi, Snsi Bza Exp, Rgda Bza Pass etc or some trains that departs at time 17:00, 02:20, 06:05, 20:45, 21:55, 01:20, 11:55, 14:35, 01:35, 21:55 and trains Guwahati Exp, Jp Madras Expre, Ratnachal Exp, Hwh Mas Mail, Ghy Sbc Express, Charminar Exp, Dbrg Ms Express, Nizamuddin Exp, Bsp Mas Exp, Mas Asn Express respectively. Out of these 76 trains run daily and are Grand Trunk Exp, Visakha Exp, Rgda Bza Pass, Tamil Nadu Exp, Charminar Exp, Ypr Howrah Exp, Sc Gnt Exp, Mtm Sc Exp, Visakha Express, Dakshin Express etc and 153 run on weekly basis like Puri Okha Exp, Njp Mas Express, Tpty Puri Exp, Snsi Bza Exp, Rajdhani Exp, Rapti Sagar Exp, Jaipur Exp, Mas Njp Express, Gaya Ms Express, Swarnajayanti E etc.