Vijayawada Jn (BZA), Vijayawada Railway Station

Name: Vijayawada Jn Code: BZA City: Vijayawada
More Vijayawada stations : Vijayawada Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vijayawada Jn (BZA), Vijayawada :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18401 Puri Okha Exp 00:01 00:15 14 min Y N N N N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 00:10 00:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
12967 Jaipur Exp 00:10 00:20 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 00:10 00:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
12737 Goutami Exp 00:15 00:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp 00:15 00:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp 00:30 00:40 10 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
17015 Visakha Express 00:35 00:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 00:40 01:00 20 min N N Y N N Y N
16032 Andaman Express 00:40 01:00 20 min Y Y N N Y N N
12760 Charminar Exp 01:00 01:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12851 Bsp Mas Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 01:25 01:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
18496 Bbs Rmm Express 01:25 01:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
18309 Nagavali Expres 01:30 01:50 20 min N Y N N N Y N
18509 Vskp Ned Expres 01:30 01:50 20 min N N Y Y N N Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 01:30 01:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 01:40 01:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bbs Tpty Sup Ex 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 02:10 02:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12968 Jp Madras Expre 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 02:10 02:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp 02:15 02:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp 02:35 02:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
12253 Anga Express 02:40 03:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp 02:40 03:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
22856 Tpty Src Sup Ex 02:40 03:00 20 min N Y N N N N N
17209 Seshadri Expres 02:45 03:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Bsb Rmm Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
17226 Amaravati Exp 02:50 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
18048 Vsg Howrah Exp 02:50 03:00 10 min Y N Y N Y Y N
17643 Circar Exp 03:00 03:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12738 Goutami Exp 03:00 03:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12703 Falaknuma Exp 03:20 03:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18510 Ned Vskp Exp 03:35 03:55 20 min Y N N Y Y N N
18310 Nagawali Exp 03:35 03:55 20 min N N Y N N N Y
12852 Bilaspur Expres 03:55 04:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex 03:55 04:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex 03:55 04:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 04:00 04:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
22881 Pune Bbs Expres 04:00 04:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 04:00 04:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 04:05 04:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp 04:25 04:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp 04:40 04:55 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 05:00 05:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres 05:30 05:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
18495 Bhubaneswar Exp 05:30 05:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
12664 Howrah Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N Y N N Y N
15929 Dibrugarh Exp 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 05:30 05:50 20 min N N N Y N N Y
56503 Vijayawada Pass 05:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16328 Korba Express 06:05 06:20 15 min N Y N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min Y N Y Y N N N
12718 Ratnachal Exp Starts 06:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 06:05 06:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12713 Satavahana Exp Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 06:25 06:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Prasanthi Exp 06:35 06:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Golconda Exp 06:45 07:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 06:45 07:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56501 Hubli Pass Starts 07:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22404 Ndls Pdy Exp 07:10 07:30 20 min N Y N N N N N
13352 Dhanbad Express 07:10 07:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12577 Bagmati Express 07:10 07:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 07:10 07:30 20 min N N Y N Y N N
22612 Njp Mas Express 07:20 07:40 20 min N N N N N N Y
22859 Puri Chennai Ex 07:20 07:40 20 min Y N N N N N N
15906 Vivek Express 07:20 07:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
17204 Cct Bvc Express 07:45 08:05 20 min N N N Y N N N
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 08:00 08:20 20 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 08:00 08:20 20 min N N Y N N N Y
22614 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 08:30 08:50 20 min N N N N N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 08:45 09:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rgda Bza Pass 09:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Simhadri Exp 09:05 09:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 09:25 09:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Ju Ms Express 09:40 09:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
12625 Kerala Express 10:00 10:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12841 Coromandal Exp 10:20 10:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 10:29 10:30 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Exp Starts 10:30 - N Y N N N N N
12652 T N Smprk Krnti 10:35 10:50 15 min N N Y N Y N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp 10:35 10:50 15 min N Y N N N N Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp 10:40 11:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
22855 Src Tpty Sf Exp 10:40 11:00 20 min Y N N N N N N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp 10:40 11:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
18645 East Coast Exp 11:00 11:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 11:00 11:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti 11:00 11:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 11:05 11:25 20 min Y N N Y N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 11:40 11:55 15 min Y N N N Y N N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 11:40 11:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
15630 Guwahati Ms Exp 11:40 11:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
15930 Dbrg Ms Express 11:40 11:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
12433 Rajdhani Exp 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12611 Nzm Garib Rath 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express 12:40 12:55 15 min Y N N N N N N
17406 Krishna Exp 12:55 13:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express 13:05 13:20 15 min N Y Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 13:05 13:20 15 min N N N Y Y Y N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 13:05 13:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 13:05 13:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
17405 Krishna Express 13:15 13:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 13:50 14:05 15 min N Y N N Y N N
11019 Konark Express 14:00 14:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Simhadri Expres 14:05 14:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12077 Jan Shatabdi 14:15 Ends - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 14:15 14:35 20 min N N Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 14:15 14:35 20 min N N N N N N Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 14:15 14:35 20 min Y N N N Y N N
12434 Chennai Rajdhni 14:20 14:30 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12612 Mas Garib Rath 14:20 14:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express 14:20 14:35 15 min N Y N N N N N
16093 Lucknow Exp 14:30 14:50 20 min N Y N N N Y N
16031 Andaman Express 14:30 14:50 20 min N N Y Y N N Y
22884 Puri Garib Rath 14:40 15:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
12626 Kerala Express 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi Starts 14:50 - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12842 Coromandel Exp 15:10 15:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 15:20 18:50 30 min Y N N N Y N N
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 15:25 Ends - N N N Y N N N
12376 Asn Mas Express 15:30 15:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 15:30 15:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 15:30 15:45 15 min Y N Y N N N N
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 15:50 16:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 15:50 16:05 15 min N N Y N N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 15:50 16:05 15 min N Y N N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 15:50 16:05 15 min N N N Y N N Y
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 15:50 16:05 15 min Y N N N Y Y N
12641 Tirukkural Exp 15:55 16:10 15 min N N N Y N Y N
12651 Sampark Kranti 15:55 16:10 15 min N Y N N N N Y
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 16:00 16:20 20 min N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 16:00 16:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
16317 Himsagar Exp 16:10 16:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 16:10 16:25 15 min N Y N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 16:10 16:25 15 min Y N N N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp 16:10 16:25 15 min N N N N N N Y
16687 Navyug Exp 16:10 16:25 15 min N Y N N N N N
12656 Navajivan Exp 16:30 16:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18646 East Coast Exp 16:30 16:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 16:40 17:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 16:45 17:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min N N N N Y N Y
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min N Y N N N N N
12507 Guwahati Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min N N Y N N N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 16:55 17:15 20 min N N N N N N Y
17211 Kondaveedu Exp 17:00 17:10 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
18189 Tata Allp Exp 17:25 17:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 17:25 17:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22611 Mas Njp Express 17:40 17:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 18:30 18:50 20 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
56502 Ubl Bza Passr 18:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 18:30 18:50 20 min N N N Y N N Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 18:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18047 Amaravathi Exp 18:45 18:55 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12254 Anga Express 18:45 19:05 20 min N N N Y N N N
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp 18:45 19:05 20 min Y N N N N N N
17225 Amaravathi Exp Starts 18:55 - Y N N Y N Y N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp 19:05 19:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp 19:05 19:20 15 min N N Y N N N N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp 19:05 19:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 19:05 19:25 20 min N N N Y N N N
22880 Tpty Bbs Sf Ex 19:10 19:25 15 min N N N N N N Y
18463 Prasanthi Exp 19:10 19:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Golconda Exp 19:55 20:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex 20:05 20:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
22403 Pdy Ndls Expres 20:05 20:20 15 min N N Y N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp 20:05 20:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 20:30 20:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express 20:40 20:55 15 min Y N Y N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 20:40 20:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N N Y Y N
17644 Circar Exp 20:45 21:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass Starts 20:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57271 Rayagada Psgnr Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Tirumala Expres 21:00 21:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12712 Pinakini Exp 21:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp 21:20 21:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp 21:20 21:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 21:25 21:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 21:35 21:55 20 min Y N N N N N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N Y N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 21:40 21:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
22613 Haldia Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
12375 Mas Asn Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 21:40 21:55 15 min N N Y N Y N N
15902 Dbrg Sbc Expres 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 21:40 21:55 15 min Y Y Y N N N N
12714 Satavahana Exp 21:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp 22:00 22:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp 22:20 22:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 22:25 22:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 22:35 22:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp 22:50 23:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Visakha Exp 22:50 23:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 22:55 23:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
12578 Bagmati Express 22:55 23:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
12728 Godavari Exp 23:05 23:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express 23:15 23:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express 23:35 23:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
12727 Godavari Exp 23:40 23:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22860 Mas Puri Expres 23:40 23:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
Tracking Pixel