Vijayawada Jn (BZA), Vijayawada Railway Station

Name: Vijayawada Jn Code: BZA City: Vijayawada
More Vijayawada stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vijayawada Jn (BZA), Vijayawada :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
18401 Puri Okha Express 00:01 00:15 14 min Y N N N N N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 00:05 00:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 00:05 00:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12969 Coimbatore jaipur Express 00:10 00:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 00:10 00:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
12967 Chennai Central Jaipur Express 00:10 00:20 10 min Y N Y N N N N
12737 Goutami Exp 00:15 00:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp 00:15 00:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 00:15 00:35 20 min N N N N Y Y N
12764 Padmavati Exp 00:30 00:40 10 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
08561 Vskp Ru Spl 00:30 00:50 20 min Y N N N N N N
17015 Bhubaneswar Visakha Express 00:35 00:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 00:40 01:00 20 min N N Y N N Y N
05905 Dibrugarh Exp 00:40 00:50 10 min N Y N N N N N
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 00:40 01:00 20 min Y Y N N Y N N
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 00:45 01:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 00:55 01:15 20 min N N N N Y Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl 00:55 01:25 30 min N N N N N N Y
12760 Charminar Exp 01:00 01:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08573 Sc Vskp Sf Sp 01:10 01:25 15 min N Y N N N N N
12759 Charminar Exp 01:10 01:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07150 Ghy Sc Special 01:15 01:35 20 min N N Y N N N N
12851 Bsp Mas Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
18496 Bhubaneswar Rameswaram Express 01:25 01:35 10 min N N N N N Y N
12830 Bbs Chennai Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min N N N N Y N N
12898 Bbs Pdy Express 01:25 01:35 10 min N N Y N N N N
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 01:30 01:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 01:30 01:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 01:30 01:50 20 min N N Y Y N N Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 01:30 01:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 01:30 01:50 20 min N Y N N N Y N
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl 01:35 01:45 10 min N N N N Y N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl 01:37 02:30 53 min N Y N N N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath 01:40 01:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22879 Bhubaneswar Tirupati Super Express 01:45 01:55 10 min N N N N N N Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl 01:50 02:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 01:55 02:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 02:00 02:20 20 min Y N N N N N Y
08563 Vskp Hyb Specia 02:00 02:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 02:00 02:20 20 min N N N N N N Y
0865A Vskp Sc Special 02:00 02:20 20 min N N N Y N N N
12739 Vskp Garib Rath 02:10 02:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12970 Jaipur Coimbatore Super Express 02:10 02:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
12968 Jaipur Madras Express 02:10 02:20 10 min N Y N N N N Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 02:15 02:35 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22815 Bilaspur ernakulam Super Fast Express 02:35 02:45 10 min N Y N N N N N
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp 02:40 03:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
12253 Anga Express 02:40 03:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
22856 Tirupati Santragachi Super Express 02:40 03:00 20 min N Y N N N N N
08056 Tpty Shm Sf Spl 02:40 02:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
17209 Bangalore City Seshadri Express 02:45 03:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22619 Bilaspur tirunelveli Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12540 Lko Ypr Sup Exp 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
16360 Patna ernakulam Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express 02:50 03:00 10 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12787 Bsp Ten Express 02:50 03:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
17226 Hubli amaravati Express 02:50 Ends - N Y N Y N N Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 03:00 03:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12738 Goutami Exp 03:00 03:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl 03:15 03:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 03:15 03:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 03:15 03:30 15 min N N N N N Y N
12703 Falaknuma Exp 03:20 03:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 03:20 03:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 03:35 03:55 20 min N N N Y N N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 03:35 03:55 20 min N N Y N N N Y
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 03:35 03:55 20 min N N N Y N N N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 03:35 03:55 20 min Y N N Y Y N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 03:40 04:00 20 min N N N N N Y N
12852 Bilaspur Expres 03:55 04:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex 03:55 04:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
22620 Tirunelveli Bilaspur Express 03:55 04:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
22816 Ernakulam bilaspur Express 03:55 04:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 03:55 04:05 10 min N N N N N N Y
02852 Santragachi Exp 04:00 04:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
22881 Pune bhubaneswar Express 04:00 04:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12829 Bhubaneswar Exp 04:00 04:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
08481 Pune Bbs Specia 04:00 04:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12581 Pune Bbs Expres 04:00 04:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 04:05 04:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp 04:10 04:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 04:15 04:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
17256 Hyderabad Decan Narasapur Express 04:25 04:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl 04:40 04:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
17212 Yesvantpur kondaveedu Express 04:40 04:55 15 min N N Y N Y N Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 04:50 05:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 05:00 05:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02761 Tpty Krmr Spl 05:05 05:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
08003 Shm Ypr Exam Sp 05:10 05:25 15 min N N N N Y N N
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 05:20 05:40 20 min N N N N N N Y
12664 Howrah Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N Y N N Y N
12666 Cape Howrah Exp 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N N N N Y
15929 Chennai Egmore Dibrugarh Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
07117 Sc Ns Spl 05:30 05:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 05:30 05:40 10 min N N Y N Y N N
15629 Chennai Egmore Guwahati Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 05:30 05:50 20 min N N N Y N N Y
07214 Qln Bza Express 05:30 Ends - N Y N N N Y N
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 05:30 05:50 20 min N N N N Y N N
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl 05:30 05:50 20 min N N Y N N N N
18495 Rameswaram Bhubaneswar Express 05:30 05:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
12897 Pdy Bbs Express 05:30 05:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
56503 Bangalore Cant Vijayawada Passenger 05:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp Starts 06:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12512 Raptisagar Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min Y N Y Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia 06:05 06:25 20 min N N N Y N N N
16328 Korba Express 06:05 06:20 15 min N Y N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp 06:05 06:20 15 min N N N N N Y N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 06:05 06:25 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12718 Ratnachal Exp Starts 06:05 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12713 Satavahana Exp Starts 06:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12840 Howrah Mail 06:25 06:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18464 Bangalore city Prasanthi Express 06:35 06:55 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 06:45 07:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Guntur golconda Express 06:45 07:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03289 Mys Exam Spl 07:10 07:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 07:10 07:30 20 min N N Y N Y N N
56501 Vijayawada hubli Passenger Starts 07:10 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 07:10 07:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22404 New Delhi Puducherry Express 07:10 07:30 20 min N Y N N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express 07:10 07:30 20 min N N N Y N N N
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 07:10 07:30 20 min N N N N Y N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl 07:10 07:30 20 min N N N N Y N N
12754 Njp Mas Express 07:20 07:40 20 min N N N N N N Y
22859 Puri Chennai Express 07:20 07:40 20 min Y N N N N N N
22612 New Jalpaiguri Chennai Central Express 07:20 07:40 20 min N N N N N N Y
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 07:20 07:40 20 min N Y N N N N N
02508 Kyq Mas Spl 07:25 07:40 15 min N N Y N N N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 07:40 08:00 20 min Y N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 07:40 08:00 20 min Y N N N Y N N
08635 Hte Ypr Special 07:40 08:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 07:45 08:05 20 min N N N Y N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 07:50 08:10 20 min N N N N N Y N
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 08:00 08:20 20 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 08:00 08:20 20 min N N N Y N N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 08:00 08:20 20 min N N Y N N N Y
22614 Haldia Chennai Central Super Express 08:30 08:50 20 min N N N N N N Y
12756 Hlz Mas Sup Exp 08:30 08:50 20 min N N N N N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 08:45 09:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57272 Rayagada Vijayawada Passenger 09:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17239 Guntur simhadri Express 09:05 09:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp 09:25 09:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 09:40 09:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
12625 Kerala Express 10:00 10:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12841 Coromandal Exp 10:20 10:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 10:29 10:30 1 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express Starts 10:30 - N Y N N N N N
12642 Thirukkural Exp 10:35 10:50 15 min N Y N N N N Y
12652 T N Smprk Krnti 10:35 10:50 15 min N N Y N Y N N
08055 Shm Tpty Specia 10:40 11:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
02851 Src Ers Spl 10:40 11:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
12582 Bbs Pune Exp 10:40 11:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres 10:40 11:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
22882 Bhubaneswar Pune express 10:40 11:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
22855 Santragachi tirupati Super Fast Express 10:40 11:00 20 min Y N N N N N N
22851 Santragachi mangalore Central Vivek Express 10:40 11:00 20 min N N N N Y N N
08482 Bbs Pune Specia 10:40 11:00 20 min N N Y N N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 11:00 11:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
07131 Mtm Aii Spl 11:00 11:50 50 min N Y N N N N N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 11:00 11:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti 11:00 11:15 15 min N N N N N Y N
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 11:05 11:25 20 min Y N N Y N N N
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 11:15 11:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
07227 Ogl Jp Spl 11:25 11:50 25 min N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 11:35 11:50 15 min N N N Y N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 11:35 11:50 15 min N N N N N Y N
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 11:40 11:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
12663 Hwh Tpj Express 11:40 11:55 15 min Y N N N Y N N
15630 Guwahati Chennai Egmore Express 11:40 11:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
15930 Dibrugarh Chennai Egmore Express 11:40 11:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 11:45 12:00 15 min N N N N N Y N
12611 Nzm Garib Rath 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
12433 Rajdhani Exp 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N Y N Y
57457 Kakinada Psgr 12:00 12:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp 12:00 12:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express 12:40 12:55 15 min Y N N N N N N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 12:55 13:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 13:05 13:20 15 min N N N N Y N N
16309 Patna Express 13:05 13:20 15 min N Y Y N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp 13:05 13:20 15 min N N N Y Y Y N
12513 Sc Ghy Exp 13:05 13:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
12515 Guwahati Exp 13:05 13:20 15 min Y N N N N N N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 13:15 13:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 13:30 13:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12806 Janmabhoomi Exp 13:30 13:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 13:50 14:05 15 min N Y N N Y N N
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 13:55 14:15 20 min N N Y N N N N
11019 Konark Express 14:00 14:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Vishakapatnam Simhadri Express 14:05 14:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12803 Swarnajayanti E 14:15 14:35 20 min Y N N N Y N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 14:15 14:35 20 min N N N N N N Y
12077 Jan Shatabdi 14:15 Ends - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 14:15 14:35 20 min N N Y N N N N
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp 14:15 14:35 20 min N Y N N N N N
12612 Mas Garib Rath 14:20 14:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
12434 Chennai Rajdhni 14:20 14:30 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12390 Ms Gaya Express 14:20 14:35 15 min N Y N N N N N
08042 Mas Src Exp 14:20 14:35 15 min Y N N N N N N
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 14:30 14:50 20 min N Y N N N Y N
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 14:30 14:50 20 min N N Y Y N N Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 14:40 14:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
22884 Yesvantpur puri Garib Rath 14:40 15:00 20 min N N N N N N Y
12626 Kerala Express 14:45 15:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08569 Vskp Qln Specia 14:50 15:10 20 min N N N Y N N Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi Starts 14:50 - Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08577 Vskp Qln Specia 15:00 15:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 15:10 15:40 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12842 Coromandel Exp 15:10 15:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 15:20 18:50 30 min Y N N N Y N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 15:20 15:40 20 min Y N N N N N N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 15:20 15:40 20 min N N Y N N Y N
08470 Puri Garib Rath 15:20 15:30 10 min N N N N N N Y
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 15:20 15:40 20 min N N Y N N Y N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 15:25 Ends - N N N Y N N N
08637 Hte Ypr Spl 15:30 15:45 15 min N N N N N N Y
12376 Asn Mas Express 15:30 15:45 15 min N N N Y N N N
12835 Hte Ypr Express 15:30 15:45 15 min Y N Y N N N N
12889 Tata Ypr Exp 15:30 15:45 15 min N N N N N Y N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 15:50 16:05 15 min N N Y N N N N
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 15:50 16:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 15:50 16:05 15 min N N N Y N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 15:50 16:05 15 min N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 15:50 16:05 15 min Y N N N Y Y N
12651 Sampark Kranti 15:55 16:10 15 min N Y N N N N Y
12641 Tirukkural Exp 15:55 16:10 15 min N N N Y N Y N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 16:00 16:20 20 min N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 16:00 16:20 20 min N Y N N N N N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 16:00 16:20 20 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 16:00 16:20 20 min Y N N N N N N
16687 Mangalore central Navyug Express 16:10 16:25 15 min N Y N N N N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 16:10 16:25 15 min N Y N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express 16:10 16:25 15 min Y N N N N N N
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express 16:10 16:25 15 min N N N N N Y N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express 16:10 16:25 15 min N N N N N N Y
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 16:30 16:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 16:30 16:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12687 Dehradun Exp 16:40 17:00 20 min N N N Y N N N
15901 Bangalore city Dibrugarh Express 16:45 17:00 15 min N Y N N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 16:45 17:00 15 min N N N Y N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min Y N N N N N N
12863 Hwh Ypr Express 16:45 17:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16323 Shalimar Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min N N N N Y N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min N N Y N N N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 16:55 17:15 20 min N N N N N N Y
17211 Machilipatnam Kondaveedu Express 17:00 17:10 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres 17:00 17:15 15 min N Y N N N N N
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 17:25 17:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 17:25 17:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02507 Mas Kyq Exp 17:40 17:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
12753 Mas Njp Express 17:40 17:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
22611 Chennai Central New Jalpaiguri Express 17:40 17:55 15 min N N Y N N N N
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 18:30 18:50 20 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
56502 Hubli vijayawada Passenger 18:30 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 18:30 18:50 20 min N N N Y N N Y
12717 Ratnachalam Exp 18:35 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12572 Howrah Exp 18:45 19:05 20 min N N N N Y N N
12254 Anga Express 18:45 19:05 20 min N N N Y N N N
18047 Howrah amaravathi Express 18:45 18:55 10 min N Y Y N Y N Y
12867 Hwh Pdy Exp 18:45 19:05 20 min Y N N N N N N
17225 Vijayawada amaravathi Express Starts 18:55 - Y N N Y N Y N
08570 Qln Vskp Exp 19:05 19:25 20 min N N N N N Y N
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 19:05 19:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 19:05 19:20 15 min N N Y N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Express 19:05 19:25 20 min N N N Y N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 19:05 19:20 15 min N Y N N N N N
18463 Bhubaneswar Prasanthi Express 19:10 19:25 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22880 Tirupati Bhubaneswar Super Fast Express 19:10 19:25 15 min N N N N N N Y
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 19:55 20:15 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express 20:05 20:20 15 min N N N Y N N N
22403 Puducherry Newdelhi Express 20:05 20:20 15 min N N Y N N N N
16359 Ernakulam patna Express 20:05 20:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 20:10 20:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 20:10 20:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
12839 Hwh Mas Mail 20:30 20:45 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 20:40 20:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N N Y Y N
12845 Bbs Ypr Sup Exp 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
12660 Gurudev Express 20:40 20:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
16324 Shm Tvc Express 20:40 20:55 15 min Y N Y N N N N
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 20:45 21:05 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Vijayawada yesvantpur Passenger Starts 20:50 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
57271 Vijayawada rayagada Passenger Starts 21:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 21:00 21:15 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12712 Pinakini Exp 21:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 21:15 21:30 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 21:20 21:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 21:20 21:40 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12704 Falaknuma Exp 21:25 21:40 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp 21:35 21:55 20 min Y N N N N N N
12755 Haldia Express 21:35 21:55 20 min N N N Y N N N
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex 21:40 21:55 15 min N Y N N N N N
12510 Ghy Sbc Express 21:40 21:55 15 min Y Y Y N N N N
22613 Chennai Central Haldia Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp 21:40 21:55 15 min N N Y N Y N N
12514 Ghy Sc Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Tvc Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N Y N N N
22852 mangalore Central Santragachi vivek Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
15902 Dibrugarh Bangalore city Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N N Y
12375 Mas Asn Express 21:40 21:55 15 min N N N N N Y N
12714 Satavahana Exp 21:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08562 Ru Vskp Spl 22:00 22:20 20 min Y N N N N N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 22:00 22:20 20 min N N N N N Y N
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 22:00 22:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
06013 Bikaner Exp 22:05 22:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
08472 Tpty Bbs Spl 22:05 22:15 10 min N N N N N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 22:15 22:30 15 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
17255 Narasapur Hydrabad Express 22:20 22:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 22:25 22:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 22:35 22:50 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Kakinada Town Sheshadri Express 22:50 23:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17016 Secunderabad visakha Express 22:50 23:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12578 Bagmati Express 22:55 23:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp 22:55 23:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp 22:55 23:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12728 Godavari Exp 23:05 23:20 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07110 Hyderabad Exp 23:10 23:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12616 G T Express 23:15 23:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07219 Bza Sc Spl Starts 23:15 - N N N N N Y N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia 23:20 23:40 20 min N N N N Y N N
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp 23:20 23:40 20 min N N N Y N N N
12763 Padmavathi Exp 23:25 23:35 10 min Y Y N N Y Y Y
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 23:35 23:45 10 min N N N N N Y N
22860 Chennai Central Puri Express 23:40 23:50 10 min Y N N N N N N
12727 Godavari Exp 23:40 23:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 23:45 00:05 40 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl Starts 23:45 - N N Y N N Y N