Vijayawada To Guntur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Guntur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Guntur Jn 01:00 N N N N N N Y
17015 Visakha Express Vijayawada Jn 00:45 Guntur Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 01:00 New Guntur 01:50 Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:00 New Guntur 01:50 N N Y N N Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:25 Guntur Jn 02:15 N N N N N N Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:30 New Guntur 02:38 N Y N N N N N
12703 Falaknuma Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:35 Guntur Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:20 Guntur Jn 06:20 N N N N N Y N
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath Vijayawada Jn 05:20 Guntur Jn 06:10 N N N N N Y N
56501 Hubli Pass Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Guntur Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:40 New Guntur 08:58 N N Y N N N N
17204 Cct Bvc Express Vijayawada Jn 08:05 Guntur Jn 08:55 N N N Y N N N
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Guntur Jn 11:45 N N N Y N N N
12582 Bbs Pune Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Guntur Jn 11:45 N N Y N N N N
08482 Bbs Pune Specia Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Guntur Jn 11:45 N N Y N N N N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Guntur Jn 11:45 N N Y N N N N
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp Vijayawada Jn 12:10 Guntur Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:35 Guntur Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Simhadri Expres Vijayawada Jn 14:15 Guntur Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi Vijayawada Jn 14:50 New Guntur 15:25 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Kondaveedu Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:10 Guntur Jn 18:00 Y N Y N Y N N
18047 Amaravathi Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:55 Guntur Jn 19:40 N Y Y N Y N Y
17225 Amaravathi Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:55 Guntur Jn 19:40 Y N N Y N Y N
18463 Prasanthi Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Guntur Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Golconda Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:15 Guntur Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass Vijayawada Jn 20:50 Guntur Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:05 New Guntur 21:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:35 Guntur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Guntur Jn 00:45 N N Y N N Y N

Vijayawada to Guntur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online