Vijayawada To Guntur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Guntur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Guntur Jn 01:00 N N N N N N Y
17015 Visakha Express Vijayawada Jn 00:45 Guntur Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Andaman Express Vijayawada Jn 01:00 New Guntur 01:50 Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Vijayawada Jn 01:00 New Guntur 01:50 N N Y N N Y N
08471 Bbs Tpty Spl Vijayawada Jn 01:25 Guntur Jn 02:15 N N N N N N Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:30 New Guntur 02:38 N Y N N N N N
12703 Falaknuma Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:35 Guntur Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08469 Puri Sbc Gr Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:20 Guntur Jn 06:20 N N N N N Y N
22883 Puri Ypr G Rath Vijayawada Jn 05:20 Guntur Jn 06:10 N N N N N Y N
56501 Hubli Pass Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Guntur Jn 08:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02508 Kyq Mas Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:40 New Guntur 08:58 N N Y N N N N
17204 Cct Bvc Express Vijayawada Jn 08:05 Guntur Jn 08:55 N N N Y N N N
12571 Hwh Sspn Expres Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Guntur Jn 11:45 N N N Y N N N
12582 Bbs Pune Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Guntur Jn 11:45 N N Y N N N N
08482 Bbs Pune Specia Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Guntur Jn 11:45 N N Y N N N N
22882 Bbs Pune Exp Vijayawada Jn 11:00 Guntur Jn 11:45 N N Y N N N N
12805 Janmabhoomi Exp Vijayawada Jn 12:10 Guntur Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12706 Sc Gnt Exp Vijayawada Jn 13:35 Guntur Jn 14:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17240 Simhadri Expres Vijayawada Jn 14:15 Guntur Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi Vijayawada Jn 14:50 New Guntur 15:25 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
17211 Kondaveedu Exp Vijayawada Jn 17:10 Guntur Jn 18:00 Y N Y N Y N N
18047 Amaravathi Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:55 Guntur Jn 19:40 N Y Y N Y N Y
17225 Amaravathi Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:55 Guntur Jn 19:40 Y N N Y N Y N
18463 Prasanthi Exp Vijayawada Jn 19:25 Guntur Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17202 Golconda Exp Vijayawada Jn 20:15 Guntur Jn 21:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
56504 Bza Sbc Pass Vijayawada Jn 20:50 Guntur Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 21:05 New Guntur 21:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17255 Ns Hydrabad Exp Vijayawada Jn 22:35 Guntur Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl Vijayawada Jn 23:45 Guntur Jn 00:45 N N Y N N Y N

Vijayawada to Guntur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vijayawada To Guntur Trains

Want to travel from vijayawada to guntur on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from vijayawada to guntur are Janmabhoomi Exp, Bbs Tpty Spl, Kyq Mas Spl, Sc Gnt Exp, Hubli Pass, Andaman Express, Kondaveedu Exp, Falaknuma Exp, Puri Ypr G Rath, Ljn Mas Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in vijayawada like Vijayawada Jn. Choose trains between vijayawada to guntur with time approximately from 1 hrs 18 mins to 0 hours 8 mins. Out of these 11 trains run daily and are Simhadri Expres, Sc Gnt Exp, Visakha Express, Falaknuma Exp, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Circar Exp, Janmabhoomi Exp, Hubli Pass, Bza Sbc Pass, Golconda Exp and 18 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points from Vijayawada Jn( like Bza Sbc Pass, Falaknuma Exp, Hubli Pass, Circar Exp, Ns Hydrabad Exp, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Bbs Pune Exp, Cct Bvc Express, Andaman Express, Kondaveedu Exp ).