Vijayawada To Gudivada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Gudivada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07218 Narsapur Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Gudivada Jn 03:20 Y N N N N N Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:30 Gudivada Jn 03:32 N Y N N N N N
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:35 Gudivada Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Seshadri Expres Vijayawada Jn 03:10 Gudivada Jn 04:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:25 Gudivada Jn 04:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:40 Gudivada Jn 05:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:55 Gudivada Jn 05:48 N N N N N N Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:55 Gudivada Jn 05:46 N N Y N Y N Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp Vijayawada Jn 05:05 Gudivada Jn 05:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Gudivada Jn 06:53 N N N N N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:50 Gudivada Jn 06:40 N N Y N N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Vijayawada Jn 05:50 Gudivada Jn 06:43 N N N Y N N Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Gudivada Jn 08:20 N N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Gudivada Jn 09:08 Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Gudivada Jn 09:08 Y N N N Y N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Gudivada Jn 20:03 N N N Y N N Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Gudivada Jn 20:03 Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Gudivada Jn 20:03 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17016 Visakha Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Gudivada Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vijayawada to Gudivada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vijayawada To Gudivada Trains

Planning to travel from vijayawada to gudivada via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Narasapur Exp, Visakha Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Circar Exp, Tpty Puri Exp, Qln Mtm Express, Machiliptnm Exp, Tpty Bsp Exp, Sc Ns Spl, Nsl Ns Spl and etc. There are different starting junctions like Vijayawada Jn. There are different trains that travel from vijayawada to gudivada and time taken by these trains varies from 1 hrs 13 mins to 0 hours 50 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Visakha Exp, Circar Exp, Seshadri Expres, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Narasapur Exp, Machiliptnm Exp or train that run weekly like Nsl Ns Exp, Sc Ns Spl, Narsapur Exp, Kondaveedu Exp, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex, Tpty Puri Exp, Nsl Ns Spl, Hyb Cct Spl, Qln Mtm Express etc. There are different pick up points in vijayawada from Vijayawada Jn( like Circar Exp, Ltt Vskp Sup Ex, Snsi Cct Exp, Sc Ns Spl, Nsl Ns Spl, Hyb Cct Spl, Narasapur Exp, Tpty Puri Exp, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Tpty Bsp Exp ).