Vijayawada To Gudivada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Gudivada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07218 Narsapur Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Gudivada Jn 03:20 Y N N N N N Y
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Vijayawada Jn 02:30 Gudivada Jn 03:32 N Y N N N N N
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:35 Gudivada Jn 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Seshadri Expres Vijayawada Jn 03:10 Gudivada Jn 04:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:25 Gudivada Jn 04:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:40 Gudivada Jn 05:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:55 Gudivada Jn 05:48 N N N N N N Y
17212 Kondaveedu Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:55 Gudivada Jn 05:46 N N Y N Y N Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp Vijayawada Jn 05:05 Gudivada Jn 05:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express Vijayawada Jn 05:40 Gudivada Jn 06:53 N N N N N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:50 Gudivada Jn 06:40 N N Y N N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Vijayawada Jn 05:50 Gudivada Jn 06:43 N N N Y N N Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Gudivada Jn 08:20 N N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Gudivada Jn 09:08 Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Gudivada Jn 09:08 Y N N N Y N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Gudivada Jn 20:03 N N N Y N N Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Gudivada Jn 20:03 Y N N N Y N N
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Gudivada Jn 20:03 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17016 Visakha Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Gudivada Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vijayawada to Gudivada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online