Vijayawada To Bhimavaram Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vijayawada to Bhimavaram Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
07218 Narsapur Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:20 Bhimavaram Jn 05:02 Y N N N N N Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp Vijayawada Jn 02:35 Bhimavaram Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17209 Seshadri Expres Vijayawada Jn 03:10 Bhimavaram Town 05:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp Vijayawada Jn 03:25 Bhimavaram Town 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17256 Narasapur Exp Vijayawada Jn 04:40 Bhimavaram Jn 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07202 Hyb Cct Spl Vijayawada Jn 04:55 Bhimavaram Town 07:12 N N N N N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl Vijayawada Jn 05:50 Bhimavaram Jn 08:28 N N Y N N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Vijayawada Jn 05:50 Bhimavaram Town 08:09 N N N Y N N Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Vijayawada Jn 07:30 Bhimavaram Jn 09:40 N N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Bhimavaram Town 10:24 Y N N N Y N N
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex Vijayawada Jn 08:00 Bhimavaram Town 10:24 Y N N N Y N N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Bhimavaram Town 21:29 N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Bhimavaram Town 21:29 Y Y Y N Y Y N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Vijayawada Jn 18:50 Bhimavaram Town 21:28 Y N N N Y N N
17016 Visakha Exp Vijayawada Jn 23:00 Bhimavaram Town 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vijayawada to Bhimavaram Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online