Vidisha To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vidisha to Bhopal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Vidisha 00:04 Habibganj 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Vidisha 01:12 Bhopal Jn 02:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres Vidisha 01:12 Bhopal Jn 02:05 Y N N N N Y N
12616 G T Express Vidisha 04:17 Habibganj 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp Vidisha 04:41 Habibganj 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express Vidisha 05:41 Habibganj 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express Vidisha 06:19 Bairagarh 07:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres Vidisha 06:39 Habibganj 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12184 Pbh Bpl Express Vidisha 07:32 Bhopal Jn 08:50 N Y N Y N N Y
12194 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp Vidisha 07:42 Bhopal Jn 08:50 N Y N N N N N
11271 Vindhyachal Exp Vidisha 07:50 Bhopal Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12593 Ljn Bpl G R Vidisha 08:07 Bhopal Jn 09:35 N N N N N N Y
54812 Ju Bpl Pass Vidisha 09:11 Bhopal Jn 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Vidisha 09:11 Habibganj 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Vidisha 10:18 Habibganj 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Vidisha 10:54 Habibganj 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12198 Bpl Intercity Vidisha 14:04 Bhopal Jn 15:00 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail Vidisha 15:54 Habibganj 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas Vidisha 16:21 Bhopal Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass Vidisha 16:21 Bhopal Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13025 Hwh Bpl Express Vidisha 17:19 Bhopal Jn 18:30 N Y N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Vidisha 17:19 Bairagarh 19:05 Y N N N N Y N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Vidisha 17:41 Habibganj 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22912 Shipra Exp Vidisha 19:09 Bhopal Jn 20:30 N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp Vidisha 19:19 Bhopal Jn 20:30 N Y N N Y N Y
11078 Jhelum Express Vidisha 20:50 Habibganj 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Patalkot Exp Vidisha 23:42 Habibganj 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vidisha to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vidisha To Bhopal Trains

Planning to travel from vidisha to bhopal via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Rewanchal Exp, Hwh Bpl Express, Chrm Bsp Pass, Kushinagar Exp, Bhopal Express, Dakshin Express, Kamayani Expres, Bsp Bpl Pas, Chhatisgarh Exp, Bpl Intercity and etc. There are different starting junctions like Vidisha. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Rewanchal Exp, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Punjab Mail, Jhelum Express, Ju Bpl Pass, Bsp Bpl Pas, Patalkot Exp, G T Express, Asr Ltt Express, Chrm Bsp Pass or some weekly trains like Pbh Bpl Sf Exp, Bpl Intercity, Ljn Bpl G R, Hwh Bpl Express, Shipra Exp, Pbh Bpl Express, Jbp Somnath Exp, Gondwana Expres and etc. There are different pick up points in vidisha from Vidisha( like Malwa Express, Vindhyachal Exp, G T Express, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Chhatisgarh Exp, Bsp Bpl Pas, Jbp Somnath Exp, Pbh Bpl Sf Exp, Dakshin Express, Asr Ltt Express ).