Vidisha To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vidisha to Bhopal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex Vidisha 00:04 Habibganj 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12410 Gondwana Expres Vidisha 01:12 Bhopal Jn 02:05 N Y Y Y Y N Y
12406 Gondwana Expres Vidisha 01:12 Bhopal Jn 02:05 Y N N N N Y N
12616 G T Express Vidisha 04:17 Habibganj 05:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12186 Rewanchal Exp Vidisha 04:41 Habibganj 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12156 Bhopal Express Vidisha 05:41 Habibganj 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12920 Malwa Express Vidisha 06:19 Bairagarh 07:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11072 Kamayani Expres Vidisha 06:39 Habibganj 07:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12184 Pbh Bpl Express Vidisha 07:32 Bhopal Jn 08:50 N Y N Y N N Y
12194 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp Vidisha 07:42 Bhopal Jn 08:50 N Y N N N N N
11271 Vindhyachal Exp Vidisha 07:50 Bhopal Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12593 Ljn Bpl G R Vidisha 08:07 Bhopal Jn 09:35 N N N N N N Y
54812 Ju Bpl Pass Vidisha 09:11 Bhopal Jn 10:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express Vidisha 09:11 Habibganj 10:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express Vidisha 10:18 Habibganj 11:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Vidisha 10:54 Habibganj 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12198 Bpl Intercity Vidisha 14:04 Bhopal Jn 15:00 Y Y N Y Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail Vidisha 15:54 Habibganj 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18236 Bsp Bpl Pas Vidisha 16:21 Bhopal Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
58220 Chrm Bsp Pass Vidisha 16:21 Bhopal Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13025 Hwh Bpl Express Vidisha 17:19 Bhopal Jn 18:30 N Y N N N N N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Vidisha 17:19 Bairagarh 19:05 Y N N N N Y N
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp Vidisha 17:41 Habibganj 18:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22912 Shipra Exp Vidisha 19:09 Bhopal Jn 20:30 N Y N N Y N Y
19306 Shipra Exp Vidisha 19:19 Bhopal Jn 20:30 N Y N N Y N Y
11078 Jhelum Express Vidisha 20:50 Habibganj 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14010 Patalkot Exp Vidisha 23:42 Habibganj 00:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vidisha to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online