Train Schedule

Allahabad City (ALY)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 15:40
Gyanpur Road (GYN)
Arr. 16:36
Dep. 16:38
Manduadih (MUV)
Arr. 17:39
Dep. 17:41
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 18:00
Dep. 18:08
Kashi (KEI)
Arr. 18:18
Dep. 18:20
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 18:50
Dep. 19:10
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN)
Arr. 19:56
Dep. 19:58
Buxar (BXR)
Arr. 20:25
Dep. 20:27
Dumraon (DURE)
Arr. 20:38
Dep. 20:40
Raghunathpur (RPR)
Arr. 20:53
Dep. 20:55
Bihiya (BEA)
Arr. 21:07
Dep. 21:09
Ara (ARA)
Arr. 21:27
Dep. 21:29
Bihta (BTA)
Arr. 21:42
Dep. 21:44
Danapur (DNR)
Arr. 22:00
Dep. 22:02
Patna Jn (PNBE)
Arr. 22:25
Dep. 22:35
Fatwa (FUT)
Arr. 22:55
Dep. 22:57
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
Arr. 23:16
Dep. 23:18
Barh (BARH)
Arr. 23:38
Dep. 23:40
Mokameh Jn (MKA)
Arr. 00:01
Dep. 00:03
Kiul Jn (KIUL)
Arr. 01:05
Dep. 01:07
Jhajha (JAJ)
Arr. 01:55
Dep. 02:00
Jasidih Jn (JSME)
Arr. 02:32
Dep. 02:37
Madhupur Jn (MDP)
Arr. 03:02
Dep. 03:04
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
Arr. 03:42
Dep. 03:44
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 04:18
Dep. 04:23
Durgapur (DGR)
Arr. 04:55
Dep. 04:57
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
Arr. 05:56
Dep. 06:01
Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. 07:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Vibhuti Express – 12334

Train number 12334, Vibhuti Express travels from Allahabad City to Howrah Jn. Numbers of stations that train Vibhuti Express passes are 28 which are Jasidih Jn, Chittaranjan, Raghunathpur, Varanasi Jn, Madhupur Jn, Bihiya, Ara, Barh, Gyanpur Road, Bihta. Its starting point is from Allahabad City. Its ending point is Howrah Jn. Vibhuti Express covers total distance of 882 kms.