Train Schedule

Howrah Jn (HWH)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 20:00
Barddhaman Jn (BWN)
Arr. 21:05
Dep. 21:11
Durgapur (DGR)
Arr. 22:02
Dep. 22:04
Asansol Jn (ASN)
Arr. 22:33
Dep. 22:38
Chittaranjan (CRJ)
Arr. 23:02
Dep. 23:03
Madhupur Jn (MDP)
Arr. 23:42
Dep. 23:44
Jasidih Jn (JSME)
Arr. 00:08
Dep. 00:13
Jhajha (JAJ)
Arr. 01:17
Dep. 01:22
Kiul Jn (KIUL)
Arr. 01:59
Dep. 02:01
Mokameh Jn (MKA)
Arr. 02:39
Dep. 02:41
Barh (BARH)
Arr. 02:59
Dep. 03:00
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP)
Arr. 03:16
Dep. 03:18
Fatwa (FUT)
Arr. 03:33
Dep. 03:34
Patna Jn (PNBE)
Arr. 04:25
Dep. 04:35
Danapur (DNR)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 04:52
Bihta (BTA)
Arr. 05:04
Dep. 05:05
Ara (ARA)
Arr. 05:24
Dep. 05:26
Bihiya (BEA)
Arr. 05:40
Dep. 05:41
Raghunathpur (RPR)
Arr. 05:53
Dep. 05:54
Dumraon (DURE)
Arr. 06:07
Dep. 06:08
Buxar (BXR)
Arr. 06:24
Dep. 06:26
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN)
Arr. 06:53
Dep. 06:55
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)
Arr. 08:22
Dep. 08:42
Kashi (KEI)
Arr. 09:14
Dep. 09:15
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 09:40
Manduadih (MUV)
Arr. 09:49
Dep. 09:50
Gyanpur Road (GYN)
Arr. 10:44
Dep. 10:45
Allahabad City (ALY)
Arr. 12:00
Dep. Ends

More About - Vibhuti Express – 12333

Train Vibhuti Express, 12333 travelling from Howrah Jn to Allahabad City. Numbers of stations that train Vibhuti Express passes are 28 which are Jasidih Jn, Dumraon, Kashi, Asansol Jn, Barddhaman Jn, Buxar, Gyanpur Road, Manduadih, Bihiya, Durgapur. Its starting point is from Howrah Jn. Allahabad City is the station were Train Vibhuti Express ends. Vibhuti Express covers 882 kms.