Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Venkatadri Express - 12798


  ()
1 Chittor (CTO)
17:30
0
1
0 km
2 Pakala Jn (PAK)
17:54
17:55
1 min
1
30 km
3 Tirupati (TPTY)
18:30
18:35
5 min
1
72 km
4 Renigunta Jn (RU)
18:55
18:57
2 min
1
82 km
5 Koduru (KOU)
19:39
19:40
1 min
1
123 km
6 Obulavaripalli (OBVP)
19:49
19:50
1 min
1
136 km
7 Razampeta (RJP)
20:09
20:10
1 min
1
156 km
8 Nandalur (NRE)
20:29
20:30
1 min
1
167 km
9 Cuddapah (HX)
21:09
21:10
1 min
1
207 km
10 Kamalapuram (KKM)
21:34
21:35
1 min
1
231 km
11 Yerraguntla (YA)
21:49
21:50
1 min
1
246 km
12 Muddanuru (MOO)
22:09
22:10
1 min
1
262 km
13 Kondapuram (KDP)
22:33
22:35
2 min
1
286 km
14 Tadipatri (TU)
22:58
23:00
2 min
1
314 km
15 Gooty (GY)
23:48
23:50
2 min
1
362 km
16 DHNE (DHNE)
01:15
01:20
5 min
2
417 km
17 Kurnool Town (KRNT)
02:08
02:10
2 min
2
470 km
18 Gadwal (GWD)
03:07
03:08
1 min
2
526 km
19 Wanparti Road (WPR)
03:30
03:31
1 min
2
548 km
20 Mahbubnagar (MBNR)
04:14
04:16
2 min
2
601 km
21 Jadcherla (JCL)
04:31
04:32
1 min
2
619 km
22 Shadnagar (SHNR)
05:00
05:01
1 min
2
655 km
23 Umdanagar (UR)
05:26
05:27
1 min
2
686 km
24 Kacheguda (KCG)
06:20
0
2
707 km

Train Venkatadri Express -12798 from to passes through following stations:


Chittor, Pakala Jn, Tirupati, Renigunta Jn, Koduru, Obulavaripalli, Razampeta, Nandalur, Cuddapah, Kamalapuram, Yerraguntla, Muddanuru, Kondapuram, Tadipatri, Gooty, DHNE, Kurnool Town, Gadwal, Wanparti Road, Mahbubnagar, Jadcherla, Shadnagar, Umdanagar, Kacheguda,