Vasai Road (BSR), Vasai Railway Station

Name: Vasai Road Code: BSR City: Vasai
More Vasai stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vasai Road (BSR), Vasai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 00:01 00:13 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 00:10 00:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
09403 Madgaon Special 00:10 01:30 20 min Y N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 00:10 00:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 00:25 00:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 00:40 00:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
09416 Ganpati Special 00:40 01:40 0 min N Y N Y N N Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 00:40 00:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 00:53 00:56 3 min N N Y N N Y N
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min N N Y Y N N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09009 Ganpati Special 01:15 01:40 25 min Y N Y N Y Y N
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 03:33 03:35 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 03:33 03:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 04:10 04:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
19312 Indore Pune Express 04:10 04:20 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 04:10 04:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast Express 04:10 04:15 5 min N N Y N N N Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 07:55 08:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 09:00 09:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
06501 Ypr Adi Express 09:05 09:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 09:05 09:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 09:25 09:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 10:23 10:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 10:40 10:55 15 min Y N Y N Y N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 10:40 12:00 20 min N Y N Y N Y Y
12218 Kerla S Kranti 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 10:48 10:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 10:48 10:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 10:50 10:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 10:50 11:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 10:50 10:55 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 11:02 11:05 3 min N Y N N Y N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl 11:15 11:18 3 min N Y N N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 11:20 11:30 10 min N Y N N N N Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 12:10 12:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 15:10 15:30 20 min N N N N Y N N
12997 Hapa Express 15:45 15:50 5 min N Y Y N N N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
09418 Ganpati Special 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 18:20 18:25 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 18:20 18:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 18:20 18:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12939 Pune jaipur Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N Y N N N Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 19:50 20:05 15 min N N N N N N Y
19311 Pune Indore Express 19:50 20:05 15 min N Y N N Y Y N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 19:50 20:05 15 min N N N N N N Y
01449 Pune Adi Specia 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 20:25 20:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 20:28 20:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 21:00 21:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 21:10 21:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 21:15 21:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min N N Y N Y Y N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 22:28 22:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N Y N Y N N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 23:05 23:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 23:05 23:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 23:08 23:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 23:10 23:15 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 23:35 23:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N Y N Y N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N Y N