Vasai Road (BSR), Vasai Railway Station

Name: Vasai Road Code: BSR City: Vasai
More Vasai stations : Vasai Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vasai Road (BSR), Vasai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 00:01 00:13 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11089 Bgktpune Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp 00:53 00:56 3 min N N Y N N Y N
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min N N Y Y N N N
19019 Dehradun Exp 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 03:33 03:35 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min N Y N N N N Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp 04:10 04:15 5 min N N Y N N N Y
19312 Ind Pune Expres 04:10 04:20 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 04:10 04:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
17018 Rajkot Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Rajkot Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
17204 Cct Bvc Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
19567 Vivek Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
19215 Saurashtra Exp 09:25 09:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 10:23 10:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 10:48 10:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 10:48 10:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
19262 Kochuveli Exp 10:50 10:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp 11:02 11:05 3 min N Y N N Y N N
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 12:10 12:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
19261 Porbandar Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
16613 Coimbatore Exp 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 18:20 18:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
19568 Vivek Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
17017 Rjt Sc Express 18:20 18:25 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp 19:50 19:55 5 min N N Y N N N Y
19311 Pune Indore Exp 19:50 20:05 15 min N Y N N Y Y N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 20:25 20:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 20:28 20:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min N N Y N Y Y N
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
16506 Gandhidham Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
16210 Ajmer Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N Y N Y N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
16338 Okha Express 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16312 Bikaner Express 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
16334 Veraval Express 23:08 23:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
16508 Jodhpur Express 23:10 23:15 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 23:35 23:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 23:35 23:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 23:35 23:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N N Y N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N N Y

More About - Vasai Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Vasai Road like Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Pune Indore Exp, Ahimsa Express, Dehradun Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Goa Smprk K Exp, Cct Bvc Express, Vapi Passenger, Saurashtra Exp, Pune Jaipur Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Saurashtra Exp, Bsl St Bct Pass, Ahmadabad Pass, Vapi Passenger, Ahmedabad Pass, Dehradun Exp etc or some weekly trains like Kolhapur Expres, Dadar Bhuj Exp, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Asr Kcvl Expres, Porbandar Exp, Ajmer Express, Aii Mys Express, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Trivndrm Rjdhni, Gandhidham Exp and etc.