Vasai Road (BSR), Vasai Railway Station

Name: Vasai Road Code: BSR City: Vasai
More Vasai stations : Vasai Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vasai Road (BSR), Vasai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 00:01 00:13 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11089 Bgktpune Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp 00:53 00:56 3 min N N Y N N Y N
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min N N Y Y N N N
19019 Dehradun Exp 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59076 Bsl St Bct Pass 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 03:33 03:35 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min N Y N N N N Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp 04:10 04:15 5 min N N Y N N N Y
19312 Ind Pune Expres 04:10 04:20 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 04:10 04:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
17018 Rajkot Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Rajkot Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
17204 Cct Bvc Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
19567 Vivek Exp 09:00 09:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
19215 Saurashtra Exp 09:25 09:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 10:23 10:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 10:48 10:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 10:48 10:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
19262 Kochuveli Exp 10:50 10:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp 11:02 11:05 3 min N Y N N Y N N
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 12:10 12:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12483 Amritsar Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
19261 Porbandar Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
16613 Coimbatore Exp 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 18:20 18:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
19568 Vivek Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
17017 Rjt Sc Express 18:20 18:25 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp 19:50 19:55 5 min N N Y N N N Y
19311 Pune Indore Exp 19:50 20:05 15 min N Y N N Y Y N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 20:25 20:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 20:28 20:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min N N Y N Y Y N
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 22:28 22:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
16506 Gandhidham Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
16210 Ajmer Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N Y N Y N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 23:05 23:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
16338 Okha Express 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16312 Bikaner Express 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
16334 Veraval Express 23:08 23:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
16508 Jodhpur Express 23:10 23:15 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 23:35 23:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 23:35 23:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 23:35 23:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N N Y N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N N Y