Vasai Road (BSR), Vasai Railway Station

Name: Vasai Road Code: BSR City: Vasai
More Vasai stations : Vasai Road
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vasai Road (BSR), Vasai :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 00:01 00:13 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 00:10 00:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 00:10 00:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
09403 Madgaon Special 00:10 01:30 20 min Y N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express 00:10 00:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 00:10 00:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 00:25 00:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 00:40 00:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
09416 Ganpati Special 00:40 01:40 0 min N Y N Y N N Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 00:40 00:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 00:53 00:56 3 min N N Y N N Y N
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 00:55 01:00 5 min N N Y Y N N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 01:03 01:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09009 Ganpati Special 01:15 01:40 25 min Y N Y N Y Y N
59076 Bhusaval surat Mumbai Central Passenger 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 03:03 03:05 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 03:33 03:35 2 min Y N Y Y N N N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 03:33 03:35 2 min N Y N N N N Y
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 03:33 03:35 2 min N N N N N Y N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 04:10 04:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
19312 Indore Pune Express 04:10 04:20 10 min N Y N N Y Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 04:10 04:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast Express 04:10 04:15 5 min N N Y N N N Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 05:10 05:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 06:10 06:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 06:10 06:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 07:55 08:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 09:00 09:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
06501 Ypr Adi Express 09:05 09:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 09:05 09:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 09:25 09:27 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59045 Vapi Passenger 10:23 10:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 10:40 10:55 15 min Y N Y N Y N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 10:40 12:00 20 min N Y N Y N Y Y
12218 Kerla S Kranti 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N Y N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 10:48 10:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 10:48 10:50 2 min Y N N N N N N
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 10:50 10:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 10:50 11:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 10:50 10:55 5 min N N N N N Y Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 11:02 11:05 3 min N Y N N Y N N
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl 11:15 11:18 3 min N Y N N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 11:20 11:30 10 min N Y N N N N Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 12:10 12:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 13:38 13:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 13:50 13:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 15:10 15:30 20 min N N N N Y N N
12997 Hapa Express 15:45 15:50 5 min N Y Y N N N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 15:45 15:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
09418 Ganpati Special 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 16:25 16:30 5 min Y N N N N N N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 18:20 18:25 5 min Y N Y Y N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 18:20 18:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 18:20 18:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
12939 Pune jaipur Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N Y N N N Y
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 19:50 20:05 15 min N N N N N N Y
19311 Pune Indore Express 19:50 20:05 15 min N Y N N Y Y N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 19:50 20:05 15 min N N N N N N Y
01449 Pune Adi Specia 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 20:25 20:30 5 min Y N N N N Y N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 20:25 20:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 20:28 20:30 2 min N N Y N N N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 20:30 20:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 21:00 21:10 10 min N N N N Y N N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 21:10 21:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 21:15 21:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
12431 Rajdhani Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min N N Y N Y Y N
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 22:28 22:30 2 min Y N N N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N N N Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N N N N Y N
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 22:50 22:55 5 min N N Y N Y N N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 23:05 23:10 5 min Y N N N N N N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 23:05 23:10 5 min N N N Y N Y N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 23:05 23:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 23:08 23:10 2 min N Y N N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 23:10 23:15 5 min N Y N Y N N N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 23:35 23:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 23:35 23:40 5 min N N N Y N Y N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 23:45 23:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 23:45 23:50 5 min N N N N N Y N

More About - Vasai Road Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Vasai Road like Ahmedabad Ac Ex, Pune Indore Exp, Ahimsa Express, Dehradun Exp, Bgkt Sbc Expres, Goa Smprk K Exp, Cct Bvc Express, Vapi Passenger, Saurashtra Exp, Pune Jaipur Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Saurashtra Exp, Bsl St Bct Pass, Ahmadabad Pass, Vapi Passenger, Ahmedabad Pass, Dehradun Exp etc or some weekly trains like Kolhapur Expres, Dadar Bhuj Exp, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Asr Kcvl Expres, Porbandar Exp, Ajmer Express, Aii Mys Express, Bkn Kcvl Expres, Trivndrm Rjdhni, Gandhidham Exp and etc.