Vasai To Bhiwandi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vasai to Bhiwandi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11089 Bgktpune Expres Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N N N Y N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N N N N N Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N N Y N N N
09405 Yesvantpur Spl Vasai Road 04:00 Bhiwandi Road 04:18 N N N N N N Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres Vasai Road 04:15 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 Y N N N N N N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Vasai Road 04:15 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 N N N N N N Y
19312 Ind Pune Expres Vasai Road 04:20 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 N Y N N Y Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Vasai Road 18:25 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express Vasai Road 18:25 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 Y N Y Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Vasai Road 18:30 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 N Y N N N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Vasai Road 20:30 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Vasai Road 20:30 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 Y N N N N Y N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Vasai Road 20:30 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 N N N N Y N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl Vasai Road 22:40 Bhiwandi Road 23:28 N N N N Y N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N N N N Y N Y
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N Y N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N N N Y N Y N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 Y N N N N N N

Vasai to Bhiwandi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vasai To Bhiwandi Trains

Want to travel from vasai to bhiwandi on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from vasai to bhiwandi are Okha Ers Expres, Adi Pune Spl, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Rjt Sc Express, Secunderabad Sp, Kolhapur Expres, Jp Pune Sf Spl, Coimbatore Exp, Yesvantpur Spl, Aii Mys Express and etc. There are different starting junctions like Vasai Road. Choose trains between vasai to bhiwandi with time approximately from 0 hrs 48 mins to 0 hours 13 mins. There are different pick up points in vasai from Vasai Road( like Jp Pune Sf Spl, Ind Pune Expres, Bgkt Sbcexp, Kolhapur Expres, Nagercoil Exp, Ahimsa Express, Okha Ers Expres, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Vrl Tvc Express, Coimbatore Exp ).