Vasai To Bhiwandi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vasai to Bhiwandi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11089 Bgktpune Expres Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N N N Y N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N N N N N Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N N Y N N N
09405 Yesvantpur Spl Vasai Road 04:00 Bhiwandi Road 04:18 N N N N N N Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres Vasai Road 04:15 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 Y N N N N N N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Vasai Road 04:15 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 N N N N N N Y
19312 Indore Pune Express Vasai Road 04:20 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 N Y N N Y Y N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Expr... Vasai Road 18:25 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Ex... Vasai Road 18:25 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 Y N Y Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Vasai Road 18:30 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 N Y N N N N N
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cnt... Vasai Road 20:30 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express Vasai Road 20:30 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 Y N N N N Y N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil E... Vasai Road 20:30 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 N N N N Y N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl Vasai Road 22:40 Bhiwandi Road 23:28 N N N N Y N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N N N N Y N Y
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalor... Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N Y N N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangal... Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N N N Y N Y N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City G... Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 Y N N N N N N
You can also check trains from Bhiwandi to Vasai

Vasai to Bhiwandi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online