Vasai To Bhiwandi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vasai to Bhiwandi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
11089 Bgktpune Expres Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N N N Y N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N N N N N Y
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Vasai Road 00:15 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N N Y N N N
09405 Yesvantpur Spl Vasai Road 04:00 Bhiwandi Road 04:18 N N N N N N Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres Vasai Road 04:15 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 Y N N N N N N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Vasai Road 04:15 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 N N N N N N Y
19312 Ind Pune Expres Vasai Road 04:20 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 N Y N N Y Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Vasai Road 18:25 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 N N N N N N Y
17017 Rjt Sc Express Vasai Road 18:25 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 Y N Y Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Vasai Road 18:30 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 N Y N N N N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Vasai Road 20:30 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Vasai Road 20:30 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 Y N N N N Y N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Vasai Road 20:30 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 N N N N Y N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl Vasai Road 22:40 Bhiwandi Road 23:28 N N N N Y N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N N N N Y N Y
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N Y N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N N N Y N Y N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Vasai Road 23:40 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 Y N N N N N N

Vasai to Bhiwandi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online