Varkala To Trichur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varkala to Trichur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16127 Ms Guruvayur Ex Varkala 00:17 Trichur 05:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16606 Ernad Express Varkala 04:25 Trichur 09:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16332 Mumbai Express Varkala 05:05 Trichur 09:57 N N N N N Y N
16302 Venad Express Varkala 05:45 Trichur 11:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12076 Jan Shatabdi Varkala 06:32 Trichur 10:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16650 Parasuram Exp Varkala 07:00 Trichur 12:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17229 Sabari Express Varkala 07:50 Trichur 13:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Varkala 08:44 Trichur 14:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16346 Netravathi Exp Varkala 10:25 Trichur 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Varkala 11:50 Trichur 17:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16525 Bangalore Exp Varkala 13:39 Trichur 19:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12624 Chennai Mail Varkala 15:05 Trichur 20:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12659 Gurudev Express Varkala 16:35 Trichur 22:15 N N N N N N Y
12696 Tvc Chennai Exp Varkala 17:52 Trichur 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16342 Guruvayur Exp Varkala 18:02 Trichur 23:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16629 Malabar Exp Varkala 19:12 Trichur 01:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16604 Maveli Express Varkala 20:02 Trichur 01:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16347 Mangalore Exp Varkala 21:25 Trichur 03:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16343 Amritha Express Varkala 23:05 Trichur 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16349 Rajya Rani Exp Varkala 23:05 Trichur 04:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Varkala to Trichur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online