Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Varanasi Bareilly Express - 14235


  ()
1 Varanasi Jn (BSB)
23:45
0
1
0 km
2 Babatpur (BTP)
00:04
00:06
2 min
2
19 km
3 Zafarabad Jn (ZBD)
00:34
00:36
2 min
2
52 km
4 JNU (JNU)
00:46
00:48
2 min
2
58 km
5 Shahganj Jn (SHG)
01:18
01:20
2 min
2
91 km
6 Malipur (MLPR)
01:46
01:48
2 min
2
116 km
7 Akbarpur (ABP)
02:09
02:11
2 min
2
135 km
8 Goshainganj (GGJ)
02:27
02:29
2 min
2
157 km
9 Ayodhya (AY)
02:55
02:57
2 min
2
189 km
10 Faizabad Jn (FD)
03:20
03:25
5 min
2
196 km
11 Rudauli (RDL)
04:05
04:07
2 min
2
234 km
12 Daryabad (DYD)
04:25
04:27
2 min
2
257 km
13 Barabanki Jn (BBK)
06:06
06:08
2 min
2
296 km
14 Safedabad (SFH)
06:18
06:20
2 min
2
303 km
15 JUGAUR (JRR)
06:25
06:27
2 min
2
306 km
16 Malhour (ML)
06:35
06:37
2 min
2
312 km
17 Lucknow (LKO)
07:00
07:10
10 min
2
324 km
18 Kakori (KKJ)
07:36
07:38
2 min
2
338 km
19 Malihabad (MLD)
07:48
07:50
2 min
2
348 km
20 Dilawarnagar (DIL)
07:57
07:59
2 min
2
354 km
21 Rahimabad (RBD)
08:06
08:08
2 min
2
361 km
22 Udila (SAN)
08:18
08:20
2 min
2
372 km
23 Umar Tali (UTA)
08:27
08:29
2 min
2
378 km
24 Dalelnagar (DLQ)
08:35
08:37
2 min
2
384 km
25 Balamu Jn (BLM)
08:48
08:50
2 min
2
393 km
26 Baghauli (BGH)
09:02
09:04
2 min
2
401 km
27 Masit (MST)
09:11
09:13
2 min
2
408 km
28 Karna (KAR)
09:22
09:24
2 min
2
415 km
29 Hardoi (HRI)
09:33
09:35
2 min
2
426 km
30 Kaurha (KUF)
09:48
09:50
2 min
2
434 km
31 Behtagokul (BEG)
09:58
10:00
2 min
2
443 km
32 Todarpur (TDP)
10:06
10:08
2 min
2
450 km
33 Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)
10:16
10:18
2 min
2
458 km
34 Algawan (AIG)
10:24
10:26
2 min
2
464 km
35 Kahiliya (KH)
10:34
10:36
2 min
2
472 km
36 Roza Jn (ROZA)
10:44
10:46
2 min
2
481 km
37 Shahjehanpur (SPN)
11:50
11:55
5 min
2
488 km
38 Banthra (BTRA)
12:05
12:07
2 min
2
497 km
39 Tilhar (TLH)
12:16
12:18
2 min
2
507 km
40 Miranpur Katra (MK)
12:27
12:29
2 min
2
516 km
41 Bilpur (BLPU)
12:36
12:38
2 min
2
523 km
42 Tisua (TSA)
12:45
12:47
2 min
2
531 km
43 Pitambarpur (PMR)
12:58
13:00
2 min
2
539 km
44 Rasuriya (RYS)
13:09
13:11
2 min
2
549 km
45 Bareilly (BE)
13:30
0
2
559 km

Train Varanasi Bareilly Express -14235 from to passes through following stations:


Varanasi Jn, Babatpur, Zafarabad Jn, JNU, Shahganj Jn, Malipur, Akbarpur, Goshainganj, Ayodhya, Faizabad Jn, Rudauli, Daryabad, Barabanki Jn, Safedabad, JUGAUR, Malhour, Lucknow, Kakori, Malihabad, Dilawarnagar, Rahimabad, Udila, Umar Tali, Dalelnagar, Balamu Jn, Baghauli, Masit, Karna, Hardoi, Kaurha, Behtagokul, Todarpur, Anjhi Shahabad, Algawan, Kahiliya, Roza Jn, Shahjehanpur, Banthra, Tilhar, Miranpur Katra, Bilpur, Tisua, Pitambarpur, Rasuriya, Bareilly,