Varanasi To Satna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Satna Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Varanasi Jn 01:25 Satna 07:30 N Y N Y N N N
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Varanasi Jn 01:55 Satna 07:30 N N N N Y N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Varanasi Jn 02:20 Satna 10:40 N N N N N Y N
19052 Bl Shramik Exp Varanasi Jn 02:20 Satna 07:55 N Y N N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Varanasi City 03:05 Satna 10:50 N N N N N Y N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Manduadih 04:35 Satna 10:45 N N Y N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Manduadih 04:35 Satna 10:50 N N Y N N N N
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl Varanasi Jn 05:25 Satna 12:35 N N N N N N Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Varanasi Jn 08:00 Satna 15:40 N N N Y N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Varanasi Jn 10:25 Satna 16:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Varanasi City 10:37 Satna 19:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp Varanasi Jn 11:20 Satna 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15159 Sarnath Express Varanasi City 11:52 Satna 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Varanasi Jn 14:35 Satna 21:15 N N N N N N Y
11072 Kamayani Expres Varanasi Jn 15:50 Satna 22:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Varanasi Jn 17:00 Satna 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp Varanasi Jn 17:30 Satna 23:25 N Y Y N Y Y Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp Varanasi Jn 17:30 Satna 23:25 N Y Y N Y Y Y
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Varanasi Jn 18:45 Satna 01:10 N N N Y N N N
18202 Ntv Durg Exp Varanasi Jn 19:00 Satna 02:35 N N N N Y N Y
12166 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Varanasi Jn 20:20 Satna 02:15 N Y N N Y Y N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Varanasi Jn 21:15 Satna 04:30 N N N Y N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Varanasi Jn 21:15 Satna 03:45 N Y N N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Varanasi Jn 21:15 Satna 03:45 N N N N N N Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Varanasi Jn 21:15 Satna 04:10 N N N N N Y N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Varanasi Jn 21:15 Satna 03:45 Y N N N N N N
01454 Gkp Pune Spl Varanasi Jn 21:55 Satna 04:25 N N N N N N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Satna 06:15 Y N Y N Y N Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Varanasi City 22:58 Satna 06:15 N Y N Y N Y N

Varanasi to Satna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online