Varanasi To Rae Bareli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Rae Bareli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12875 Neelachal Exp Kashi 07:14 Rae Bareli Jn 11:08 Y N Y N N Y N
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Varanasi Jn 08:30 Rae Bareli Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Kashi 08:56 Rae Bareli Jn 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Varanasi Jn 11:35 Rae Bareli Jn 15:13 N Y N N N Y N
14257 K V Exp Varanasi Jn 13:45 Rae Bareli Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14203 Bsb Lko Intrcit Varanasi Jn 16:20 Rae Bareli Jn 20:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14865 Marudhar Expres Varanasi Jn 18:15 Rae Bareli Jn 22:15 N N N Y N N N
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Rae Bareli Jn 23:15 N N N N Y N N
22407 Bsb Anvt G Rath Varanasi Jn 19:30 Rae Bareli Jn 23:15 N Y N Y N N Y
12551 Bsb Anvt G Rath Varanasi Jn 19:30 Rae Bareli Jn 23:15 N Y N Y N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Rae Bareli Jn 23:15 Y N N N N N N
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres Varanasi Jn 23:58 Rae Bareli Jn 03:14 N Y N N N Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Varanasi Jn 23:58 Rae Bareli Jn 03:10 N N N N Y N N

Varanasi to Rae Bareli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online