Varanasi To Rae Bareli Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Rae Bareli Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12875 Neelachal Exp Kashi 07:14 Rae Bareli Jn 11:08 Y N Y N N Y N
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Varanasi Jn 08:30 Rae Bareli Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Kashi 08:56 Rae Bareli Jn 13:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Varanasi Jn 11:35 Rae Bareli Jn 15:13 N Y N N N Y N
14257 K V Exp Varanasi Jn 13:45 Rae Bareli Jn 18:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14203 Bsb Lko Intrcit Varanasi Jn 16:20 Rae Bareli Jn 20:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14865 Marudhar Expres Varanasi Jn 18:15 Rae Bareli Jn 22:15 N N N Y N N N
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Rae Bareli Jn 23:15 N N N N Y N N
22407 Bsb Anvt G Rath Varanasi Jn 19:30 Rae Bareli Jn 23:15 N Y N Y N N Y
12551 Bsb Anvt G Rath Varanasi Jn 19:30 Rae Bareli Jn 23:15 N Y N Y N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Rae Bareli Jn 23:15 Y N N N N N N
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres Varanasi Jn 23:58 Rae Bareli Jn 03:14 N Y N N N Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Varanasi Jn 23:58 Rae Bareli Jn 03:10 N N N N Y N N

Varanasi to Rae Bareli Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Varanasi To Rae Bareli Trains

Want to travel from varanasi to rae bareli on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Hwh Jsm Exp, Nfk Ndls Expres, K V Exp, Bsb Lko Intrcit, Amritsar Mail, Archna Express, Bsb Anvt G Rath, Bsb Ddn Exp, Hwh Lku Exp, Marudhar Expres and etc. The train starts from various stations in varanasi like Varanasi Jn, Kashi. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 5 hrs 30 mins to 3 hours 12 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Bsb Ddn Exp, Bsb Lko Intrcit, Amritsar Mail, K V Exp or some weekly trains like Marudhar Expres, Archna Express, Mldt Ndls Spl, Hwh Lku Exp, Bsb Anvt G Rath, Neelachal Exp, Nfk Ndls Expres, Hwh Jsm Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from varanasi like from Kashi( like Neelachal Exp, Amritsar Mail ), Varanasi Jn( like Nfk Ndls Expres, Bsb Lko Intrcit, Bsb Anvt G Rath, Archna Express, Hwh Jsm Exp, K V Exp, Marudhar Expres, Hwh Lku Exp, Bsb Ddn Exp, Mldt Ndls Spl ).