Varanasi To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Muzaffarpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14006 Lichchavi Exp Bhulanpur 05:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12538 Muv Mfp Express Manduadih 07:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:40 Y N Y N Y N N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Varanasi Jn 08:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp Varanasi Jn 09:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 Y N N N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp Varanasi Jn 09:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 18:20 N N Y N Y N N
14018 Sadbhavna Exp Varanasi Jn 10:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:55 N N N Y N N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Muzaffarpur Jn 22:30 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Muzaffarpur Jn 22:30 N Y N Y N Y Y
14524 Umb Mfp Express Varanasi Jn 15:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 23:50 N N Y N N N Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp Manduadih 19:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N Y N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Varanasi Jn 19:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N N N Y N N N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani Varanasi Jn 22:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N
19051 Shramik Express Varanasi Jn 22:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 07:15 N N N N N N Y

Varanasi to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online