Varanasi To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Kashi 02:18 Ludhiana Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Kashi 04:59 Ludhiana Jn 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Kashi 08:08 Ludhiana Jn 07:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Varanasi Jn 08:15 Ludhiana Jn 03:48 N Y N Y N N N
13005 Amritsar Mail Kashi 08:56 Ludhiana Jn 05:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12355 Archna Express Varanasi Jn 11:35 Ludhiana Jn 05:22 N Y N N N Y N
12237 Begampura Exp Varanasi Jn 12:50 Ludhiana Jn 06:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12331 Himgiri Express Varanasi Jn 14:47 Ludhiana Jn 07:20 N N Y N N Y Y
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Varanasi Jn 15:30 Ludhiana Jn 10:05 N Y N N Y N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp Varanasi Jn 20:40 Ludhiana Jn 14:30 N N Y N N N Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Varanasi Jn 23:00 Ludhiana Jn 17:55 N N Y N N N N

Varanasi to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online