Varanasi To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Hajipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
14006 Lichchavi Exp Bhulanpur 05:50 Hajipur Jn 15:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Varanasi Jn 08:40 Hajipur Jn 14:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp Varanasi Jn 09:30 Hajipur Jn 16:43 Y N N N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp Varanasi Jn 09:30 Hajipur Jn 16:43 N N Y N Y N N
14018 Sadbhavna Exp Varanasi Jn 10:40 Hajipur Jn 16:43 N N N Y N N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Hajipur Jn 21:08 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Hajipur Jn 21:08 N Y N Y N Y Y
14524 Umb Mfp Express Varanasi Jn 15:40 Hajipur Jn 21:58 N N Y N N N Y
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Varanasi Jn 15:40 Hajipur Jn 21:58 N N N N N Y N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Manduadih 19:25 Hajipur Jn 02:43 N N N Y N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Varanasi Jn 19:50 Hajipur Jn 01:40 N N N Y N N N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani Varanasi Jn 22:25 Hajipur Jn 03:11 N Y N N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Varanasi Jn 22:25 Hajipur Jn 03:11 N N N Y N N Y
19051 Shramik Express Varanasi Jn 22:45 Hajipur Jn 05:02 N N N N N N Y

Varanasi to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online