Varanasi To Gaya Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Gaya Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12358 Asr Koaa Sup Ex Varanasi Jn 01:10 Gaya Jn 04:40 N Y N N Y N N
13152 Jammu Tawi Sealdah Exp... Varanasi Jn 01:30 Gaya Jn 06:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03128 Hw Koaa S F Spl Varanasi Jn 01:55 Gaya Jn 06:00 N Y N N N N N
08044 Hw Shm Spl Varanasi Jn 02:00 Gaya Jn 07:00 N N Y N N N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Varanasi Jn 05:00 Gaya Jn 08:53 N N N N N N Y
12382 Poorva Express Varanasi Jn 05:20 Gaya Jn 09:15 N Y Y N N Y N
12372 Jsm Hwh Sf Exp Varanasi Jn 05:20 Gaya Jn 09:15 N N N N Y N N
12354 Lku Hwh Exp Varanasi Jn 07:20 Gaya Jn 11:30 N N N N N N Y
18104 Amritsar jalianwala B... Varanasi Jn 10:10 Gaya Jn 14:28 N N N Y N Y N
23010 Kotdwara Doon Express Varanasi Jn 16:10 Gaya Jn 21:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13010 Doon Express Varanasi Jn 16:10 Gaya Jn 21:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15022 Gorakhpur shalimar Exp... Varanasi Jn 18:45 Gaya Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N
03130 Hw Koaa Sf Spl Varanasi Jn 18:45 Gaya Jn 22:30 N N N N Y N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi... Varanasi Jn 19:55 Gaya Jn 23:40 N N N N N N Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Varanasi Jn 20:10 Gaya Jn 00:25 N Y N N Y N Y
15110 Varanasi budhpurnima E... Varanasi Jn 20:35 Gaya Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13308 Firozpur Gangasutlej E... Varanasi Jn 20:50 Gaya Jn 01:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Gaya to Varanasi

Varanasi to Gaya Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online