Varanasi To Bhatni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Bhatni Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15104 Gkp Intercity Manduadih 05:25 Bhatni Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp Bhulanpur 05:50 Bhatni Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15021 Shm Gkp Express Varanasi Jn 11:45 Bhatni Jn 14:33 N N Y N N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Varanasi Jn 13:00 Bhatni Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Varanasi Jn 13:00 Bhatni Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Varanasi Jn 14:45 Bhatni Jn 17:45 N N N Y N Y N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Varanasi Jn 15:55 Bhatni Jn 19:45 N N N N N Y N
15007 Muv Ljn Express Manduadih 16:40 Bhatni Jn 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bhatni Jn 23:20 N N N N N Y N
55150 Muv Gkp Pass Manduadih 22:50 Bhatni Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Chaurichauraexp Bhulanpur 23:56 Bhatni Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Varanasi to Bhatni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online