Varanasi To Bhatni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Bhatni Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15104 Manduadih Gorakhpur In... Manduadih 05:25 Bhatni Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Bhulanpur 05:50 Bhatni Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15021 Shalimar Gorakhpur Exp... Varanasi Jn 11:45 Bhatni Jn 14:33 N N Y N N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Varanasi Jn 13:00 Bhatni Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakh... Varanasi Jn 13:00 Bhatni Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18201 Durg To Nautanwa Expre... Varanasi Jn 14:45 Bhatni Jn 17:45 N N N Y N Y N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Varanasi Jn 15:55 Bhatni Jn 19:45 N N N N N Y N
15007 Manduadih Lucknow Expr... Manduadih 16:40 Bhatni Jn 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bhatni Jn 23:20 N N N N N Y N
55150 Manduadih Gorakhpur Pa... Manduadih 22:50 Bhatni Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chauri... Bhulanpur 23:56 Bhatni Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Bhatni to Varanasi

Varanasi to Bhatni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online