Varanasi To Bhatni Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Bhatni Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15104 Gkp Intercity Manduadih 05:25 Bhatni Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp Bhulanpur 05:50 Bhatni Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15021 Shm Gkp Express Varanasi Jn 11:45 Bhatni Jn 14:33 N N Y N N N N
11039 Maharashtra Exp Varanasi Jn 13:00 Bhatni Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Varanasi Jn 13:00 Bhatni Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Varanasi Jn 14:45 Bhatni Jn 17:45 N N N Y N Y N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Varanasi Jn 15:55 Bhatni Jn 19:45 N N N N N Y N
15007 Muv Ljn Express Manduadih 16:40 Bhatni Jn 20:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bhatni Jn 23:20 N N N N N Y N
55150 Muv Gkp Pass Manduadih 22:50 Bhatni Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15003 Chaurichauraexp Bhulanpur 23:56 Bhatni Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Varanasi to Bhatni Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Varanasi To Bhatni Trains

If you are travelling from varanasi to bhatni then there are number of trains you can choose. Trains that run on this route are Muv Ljn Express, Cstm Gkp Spl, Gorakhpur Exp, Maharashtra Exp, Chaurichauraexp, Lichchavi Exp, Gkp Intercity, Shm Gkp Express, Muv Gkp Pass, Pa Gorakhpur Sp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Bhulanpur, Varanasi Jn, Manduadih. There are different trains that travel from varanasi to bhatni and time taken by these trains varies from 5 hrs 50 mins to 2 hours 48 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Muv Ljn Express, Maharashtra Exp, Muv Gkp Pass, Gkp Intercity, Gorakhpur Exp, Lichchavi Exp, Chaurichauraexp or train that run sporadically like Durg Ntv Exp, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Shm Gkp Express, Cstm Gkp Spl etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Manduadih( like Muv Gkp Pass, Gkp Intercity, Muv Ljn Express ), Bhulanpur( like Lichchavi Exp, Chaurichauraexp ), Varanasi Jn( like Gorakhpur Exp, Cstm Gkp Spl, Pa Gorakhpur Sp, Durg Ntv Exp, Shm Gkp Express, Maharashtra Exp ).