Varanasi To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Varanasi Jn 01:40 Bareilly 09:31 N N N N N Y N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Varanasi Jn 01:40 Bareilly 09:31 N N Y N N N Y
12327 Upasana Express Varanasi Jn 01:55 Bareilly 10:58 N N Y N N Y N
12369 Kumbha Express Varanasi Jn 01:55 Bareilly 10:58 Y Y N Y Y N Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Kashi 02:18 Bareilly 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Kashi 04:59 Bareilly 19:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Varanasi Jn 08:15 Bareilly 18:48 N Y N Y N N N
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Varanasi Jn 08:30 Bareilly 21:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Kashi 08:56 Bareilly 19:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express Kashi 10:03 Bareilly 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03127 Koaa Hw Special Varanasi Jn 10:05 Bareilly 20:55 N N N N N N Y
12355 Archna Express Varanasi Jn 11:35 Bareilly 20:48 N Y N N N Y N
14257 K V Exp Varanasi Jn 13:45 Bareilly 00:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12331 Himgiri Express Varanasi Jn 14:47 Bareilly 23:23 N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp Varanasi Jn 15:12 Bareilly 00:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14523 Hariharnath Exp Varanasi Jn 15:30 Bareilly 01:03 Y N N Y N N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Varanasi Jn 15:30 Bareilly 01:00 N Y N N Y N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp Varanasi Jn 15:30 Bareilly 01:03 N N N N N Y N
22407 Bsb Anvt G Rath Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:00 N Y N Y N N Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:00 N N N N Y N N
12551 Bsb Anvt G Rath Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:05 N Y N Y N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:00 Y N N N N N N
04021 Pnbe Dli Puja S Varanasi Jn 19:35 Bareilly 04:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Varanasi Jn 20:40 Bareilly 06:17 N N Y N N N Y
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Varanasi Jn 20:40 Bareilly 06:17 N N N Y N N N
04503 Bsb Cdg Spl Varanasi Jn 21:10 Bareilly 07:27 N Y N N Y N Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Varanasi Jn 23:00 Bareilly 09:31 N N Y N N N N
14235 Bsb Be Express Varanasi Jn 23:45 Bareilly 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres Varanasi Jn 23:58 Bareilly 09:53 N Y N N N Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Varanasi Jn 23:58 Bareilly 09:50 N N N N Y N N

Varanasi to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Varanasi To Bareilly Trains

Planning to travel from varanasi to bareilly via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. Some of the trains that run on this route are Bsb Anvt G Rath, Bsb Cdg Spl, Amritsar Mail, Hwh Jsm Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Koaa Nldm Exp, Upasana Express, Bsb Be Express, Jammu Tawi Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in varanasi like Varanasi Jn, Kashi. Different trains running from varanasi to bareilly takes time approximately from 14 hrs 20 mins to 7 hours 51 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like K V Exp, Amritsar Mail, Doon Express, Bsb Ddn Exp, Pnbe Dli Puja S, Jammu Tawi Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Bsb Be Express, Gangasutlej Exp or train that run sporadically like Nfk Ndls Expres, Jalianwala B Ex, Mldt Ndls Spl, Bsb Uhp Exp, Hwh Lku Exp, Koaa Nldm Exp, Hariharnath Exp, Dbrg Asr Expres, Bsb Adi Exp, Upasana Express etc. There are different pick up points in varanasi from Varanasi Jn( like Kumbha Express, Archna Express, Pnbe Dli Puja S, Hwh Jsm Exp, Shramjeevi Exp, Akal Takht Exp, Mldt Ndls Spl, Upasana Express, Jalianwala B Ex, Dbrg Asr Expres ), Kashi( like Jammu Tawi Exp, Amritsar Mail, Gangasutlej Exp, Doon Express ).