Varanasi To Bareilly Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Bareilly Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Varanasi Jn 01:40 Bareilly 09:31 N N N N N Y N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Varanasi Jn 01:40 Bareilly 09:31 N N Y N N N Y
12327 Upasana Express Varanasi Jn 01:55 Bareilly 10:58 N N Y N N Y N
12369 Kumbha Express Varanasi Jn 01:55 Bareilly 10:58 Y Y N Y Y N Y
13151 Jammu Tawi Exp Kashi 02:18 Bareilly 15:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13307 Gangasutlej Exp Kashi 04:59 Bareilly 19:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18103 Jalianwala B Ex Varanasi Jn 08:15 Bareilly 18:48 N Y N Y N N N
14265 Bsb Ddn Exp Varanasi Jn 08:30 Bareilly 21:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13005 Amritsar Mail Kashi 08:56 Bareilly 19:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13009 Doon Express Kashi 10:03 Bareilly 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03127 Koaa Hw Special Varanasi Jn 10:05 Bareilly 20:55 N N N N N N Y
12355 Archna Express Varanasi Jn 11:35 Bareilly 20:48 N Y N N N Y N
14257 K V Exp Varanasi Jn 13:45 Bareilly 00:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12331 Himgiri Express Varanasi Jn 14:47 Bareilly 23:23 N N Y N N Y Y
12391 Shramjeevi Exp Varanasi Jn 15:12 Bareilly 00:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14523 Hariharnath Exp Varanasi Jn 15:30 Bareilly 01:03 Y N N Y N N N
04209 Bsb Uhp Exp Varanasi Jn 15:30 Bareilly 01:00 N Y N N Y N N
19408 Bsb Adi Exp Varanasi Jn 15:30 Bareilly 01:03 N N N N N Y N
22407 Bsb Anvt G Rath Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:00 N Y N Y N N Y
12353 Hwh Lku Exp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:00 N N N N Y N N
12551 Bsb Anvt G Rath Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:05 N Y N Y N N Y
12371 Hwh Jsm Exp Varanasi Jn 19:30 Bareilly 05:00 Y N N N N N N
04021 Pnbe Dli Puja S Varanasi Jn 19:35 Bareilly 04:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12317 Akal Takht Exp Varanasi Jn 20:40 Bareilly 06:17 N N Y N N N Y
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Varanasi Jn 20:40 Bareilly 06:17 N N N Y N N N
04503 Bsb Cdg Spl Varanasi Jn 21:10 Bareilly 07:27 N Y N N Y N Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Varanasi Jn 23:00 Bareilly 09:31 N N Y N N N N
14235 Bsb Be Express Varanasi Jn 23:45 Bareilly 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres Varanasi Jn 23:58 Bareilly 09:53 N Y N N N Y N
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Varanasi Jn 23:58 Bareilly 09:50 N N N N Y N N

Varanasi to Bareilly Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online