Varanasi To Ballia Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Varanasi to Ballia Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Varanasi Jn 07:20 Ballia 09:50 Y N Y N N N N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Varanasi Jn 08:40 Ballia 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14016 Sadhbhawna Exp Varanasi Jn 09:30 Ballia 12:22 Y N N N N Y N
14008 Sadhbhawna Exp Varanasi Jn 09:30 Ballia 12:22 N N Y N Y N N
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Kashi 10:22 Ballia 16:20 Y Y N Y Y Y N
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Kashi 10:22 Ballia 16:20 Y Y N Y Y Y N
14018 Sadbhavna Exp Varanasi Jn 10:40 Ballia 13:15 N N N Y N N N
11065 Darbhanga Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Ballia 17:35 Y N Y N Y N N
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Bhulanpur 13:23 Ballia 17:35 N Y N Y N Y Y
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Varanasi Jn 15:40 Ballia 18:00 N N N N N Y N
14524 Umb Mfp Express Varanasi Jn 15:40 Ballia 18:00 N N Y N N N Y
15160 Sarnath Express Varanasi Jn 16:30 Ballia 19:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp Manduadih 19:25 Ballia 23:20 N N N Y N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Varanasi Jn 19:50 Ballia 22:55 N N N Y N N N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani Varanasi Jn 22:25 Ballia 00:30 N Y N N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Varanasi Jn 22:25 Ballia 00:30 N N N Y N N Y
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia Varanasi Jn 22:25 Ballia 00:35 N N Y N N N N

Varanasi to Ballia Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online