Valsad To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Valsad to Vadodara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12971 Bhavnagar Exp Valsad 00:32 Vadodara Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail Valsad 01:03 Vadodara Jn 04:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express Valsad 01:16 Vadodara Jn 04:38 N N N Y N Y N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Valsad 01:16 Vadodara Jn 04:38 N N N N N N Y
16336 Gandhidham Exp Valsad 01:30 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N Y N N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp Valsad 01:30 Vadodara Jn 05:12 N Y N N N N N
16334 Veraval Express Valsad 01:30 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N
16508 Jodhpur Express Valsad 01:30 Vadodara Jn 05:12 N N Y N Y N N
16338 Okha Express Valsad 01:30 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N N Y N Y
19037 Avadh Express Valsad 02:00 Vadodara Jn 05:02 Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Avadh Express Valsad 02:00 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N Y N N Y N Y
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex Valsad 02:13 Vadodara Jn 05:45 Y N N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express Valsad 02:13 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N Y N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Valsad 02:13 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N Y N N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Valsad 02:13 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N Y N N
19065 Bdts Jodhpur Ex Valsad 02:25 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N
19019 Dehradun Exp Valsad 03:25 Vadodara Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp Valsad 03:30 Vadodara Jn 07:00 Y N N Y N N N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Valsad 03:37 Vadodara Jn 08:15 N N N Y N N N
09451 Gandhidham Spl Valsad 03:42 Vadodara Jn 06:55 N N N N Y N N
19109 Gujarat Queen Valsad 04:05 Vadodara Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass Valsad 04:15 Ranoli 10:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia Valsad 07:22 Vadodara Jn 10:50 N N N N N N Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia Valsad 07:24 Vadodara Jn 10:45 N N N N N N Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl Valsad 07:25 Vadodara Jn 11:05 N N N N Y N N
17204 Cct Bvc Express Valsad 08:40 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N Y N N
16614 Rajkot Express Valsad 08:40 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N
17018 Rajkot Express Valsad 08:40 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N Y Y N N N Y
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Valsad 09:00 Vadodara Jn 12:10 N N N Y N N N
19011 Gujarat Express Valsad 09:17 Vadodara Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp Valsad 11:09 Vadodara Jn 14:10 N Y N N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Valsad 11:11 Vadodara Jn 14:10 Y N N N N N N
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Valsad 11:47 Vadodara Jn 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp Valsad 12:25 Vadodara Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special Valsad 13:44 Vadodara Jn 17:05 Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia Valsad 14:05 Vadodara Jn 17:15 N Y N N N N Y
12925 Paschim Express Valsad 14:39 Vadodara Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09035 Bdts Jp Spl Valsad 14:52 Vadodara Jn 18:10 N N N N N Y N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Valsad 15:40 Vadodara Jn 19:00 N Y N N N N N
12933 Karnavati Exp Valsad 16:39 Vadodara Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Ajmer Express Valsad 17:17 Vadodara Jn 20:20 Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Valsad 17:19 Vadodara Jn 20:25 N Y N N N N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp Valsad 17:35 Vadodara Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp Valsad 17:50 Vadodara Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass Valsad 18:00 Ranoli 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Ranakpur Expres Valsad 18:15 Vadodara Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast Valsad 19:26 Vadodara Jn 22:28 N Y N Y N Y N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex Valsad 19:40 Vadodara Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N N
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex Valsad 19:40 Vadodara Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N N
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Valsad 20:11 Vadodara Jn 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19131 Kutch Express Valsad 20:28 Vadodara Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp Valsad 20:43 Vadodara Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Avantika Exp Valsad 21:52 Vadodara Jn 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp Valsad 22:40 Vadodara Jn 01:40 N Y N N N N N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Valsad 23:00 Vadodara Jn 02:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Saurashtra Mail Valsad 23:34 Vadodara Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Valsad to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online