Valsad To Vadodara Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Valsad to Vadodara Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12971 Bhavnagar Exp Valsad 00:32 Vadodara Jn 03:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail Valsad 01:03 Vadodara Jn 04:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Ajmer Express Valsad 01:16 Vadodara Jn 04:38 N N N Y N Y N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Valsad 01:16 Vadodara Jn 04:38 N N N N N N Y
16336 Gandhidham Exp Valsad 01:30 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N Y N N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp Valsad 01:30 Vadodara Jn 05:12 N Y N N N N N
16334 Veraval Express Valsad 01:30 Vadodara Jn 05:10 N N Y N N N N
16508 Jodhpur Express Valsad 01:30 Vadodara Jn 05:12 N N Y N Y N N
16338 Okha Express Valsad 01:30 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N N N N Y N Y
19037 Avadh Express Valsad 02:00 Vadodara Jn 05:02 Y N Y Y N Y N
19039 Avadh Express Valsad 02:00 Vadodara Jn 05:02 N Y N N Y N Y
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex Valsad 02:13 Vadodara Jn 05:45 Y N N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express Valsad 02:13 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N Y N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Valsad 02:13 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N Y N N N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Valsad 02:13 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N Y N N
19065 Bdts Jodhpur Ex Valsad 02:25 Vadodara Jn 05:45 N N N N N Y N
19019 Dehradun Exp Valsad 03:25 Vadodara Jn 06:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp Valsad 03:30 Vadodara Jn 07:00 Y N N Y N N N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Valsad 03:37 Vadodara Jn 08:15 N N N Y N N N
09451 Gandhidham Spl Valsad 03:42 Vadodara Jn 06:55 N N N N Y N N
19109 Gujarat Queen Valsad 04:05 Vadodara Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass Valsad 04:15 Ranoli 10:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia Valsad 07:22 Vadodara Jn 10:50 N N N N N N Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia Valsad 07:24 Vadodara Jn 10:45 N N N N N N Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl Valsad 07:25 Vadodara Jn 11:05 N N N N Y N N
17204 Cct Bvc Express Valsad 08:40 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N Y N N
16614 Rajkot Express Valsad 08:40 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N
17018 Rajkot Express Valsad 08:40 Vadodara Jn 11:55 N Y Y N N N Y
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Valsad 09:00 Vadodara Jn 12:10 N N N Y N N N
19011 Gujarat Express Valsad 09:17 Vadodara Jn 12:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19567 Vivek Exp Valsad 11:09 Vadodara Jn 14:10 N Y N N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Valsad 11:11 Vadodara Jn 14:10 Y N N N N N N
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Valsad 11:47 Vadodara Jn 15:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp Valsad 12:25 Vadodara Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special Valsad 13:44 Vadodara Jn 17:05 Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia Valsad 14:05 Vadodara Jn 17:15 N Y N N N N Y
12925 Paschim Express Valsad 14:39 Vadodara Jn 17:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09035 Bdts Jp Spl Valsad 14:52 Vadodara Jn 18:10 N N N N N Y N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp Valsad 15:40 Vadodara Jn 19:00 N Y N N N N N
12933 Karnavati Exp Valsad 16:39 Vadodara Jn 19:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Ajmer Express Valsad 17:17 Vadodara Jn 20:20 Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp Valsad 17:19 Vadodara Jn 20:25 N Y N N N N N
09419 Ahmedabad Exp Valsad 17:35 Vadodara Jn 21:15 N N N N Y N N
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp Valsad 17:50 Vadodara Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass Valsad 18:00 Ranoli 01:16 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Ranakpur Expres Valsad 18:15 Vadodara Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast Valsad 19:26 Vadodara Jn 22:28 N Y N Y N Y N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex Valsad 19:40 Vadodara Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N N
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex Valsad 19:40 Vadodara Jn 22:45 N N N Y N N N
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Valsad 20:11 Vadodara Jn 22:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19131 Kutch Express Valsad 20:28 Vadodara Jn 23:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19017 Sau Janata Exp Valsad 20:43 Vadodara Jn 00:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Avantika Exp Valsad 21:52 Vadodara Jn 00:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp Valsad 22:40 Vadodara Jn 01:40 N Y N N N N N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Valsad 23:00 Vadodara Jn 02:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Saurashtra Mail Valsad 23:34 Vadodara Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Valsad to Vadodara Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Valsad To Vadodara Trains

Are you looking for a train from valsad to vadodara? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains running on this route are Jodhpur Express, Bdts Jodhpur Ex, Kutch Express, Mao Adi Ac Spl, Sc Pbr Spl, Garib Nawaz Exp, Rajkot Express, Mao Adi Specia, Gandhidham Exp, Bl Jodhpur Exp. The train starts from various stations in valsad like Valsad. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 7 hrs 16 mins to 2 hours 24 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Saurashtra Exp, Ranakpur Expres, Fzr Janata Exp, Bdts Bhuj Exp, Gujarat Express, Sau Janata Exp, Ahmadabad Pass, Gujarat Queen, Bhavnagar Exp, Karnavati Exp or trains that run weekly like Mao Brc Specia, Jodhpur Express, Jaipur Sup Fast, Veraval Express, Bl Puri S F Ex, Ajmer Express, Mao Adi Ac Spl, Mao Adi Specia, Okha Express, Pune Veraval Ex and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Valsad( like Ajmer Express, Cct Bvc Express, Bl Jodhpur Exp, Bdts Bhuj Exp, Pune Jodhpur Ex, Sc Pbr Spl, Bdts Jodhpur Ex, Okha Express, Jodhpur Express, Saurashtra Exp ).