Vadodara To Valsad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Valsad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12902 Gujarat Mail Vadodara Jn 00:11 Valsad 03:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Vadodara Jn 00:45 Valsad 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Vadodara Jn 00:45 Valsad 03:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 01:05 Valsad 04:08 N N Y N N N N
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Ranoli 01:54 Valsad 09:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres Vadodara Jn 02:55 Valsad 05:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12972 Bvc Bdts Expres Vadodara Jn 04:05 Valsad 07:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Vadodara Jn 04:30 Valsad 06:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express Vadodara Jn 05:00 Valsad 08:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Vadodara Jn 05:20 Valsad 08:36 N N Y N N N N
19056 Ju Bl Express Vadodara Jn 06:30 Valsad 09:25 N N N Y N N N
12934 Karnavati Exp Vadodara Jn 06:45 Valsad 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19066 Bgkt Bdts Exp Vadodara Jn 07:00 Valsad 09:50 N N N N N N Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Vadodara Jn 07:00 Valsad 09:50 Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 07:00 Valsad 09:52 N Y N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Vadodara Jn 07:25 Valsad 11:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp Vadodara Jn 08:03 Valsad 11:11 N Y N Y N Y N
22926 Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 08:25 Valsad 11:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 08:25 Valsad 11:28 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express Vadodara Jn 09:05 Valsad 12:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09036 Jp Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 09:20 Valsad 12:45 Y N N N N N N
19216 Saurashtra Exp Vadodara Jn 09:40 Valsad 14:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Vadodara Jn 10:55 Valsad 15:08 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16613 Coimbatore Exp Vadodara Jn 12:00 Valsad 15:20 N N N N N N Y
19568 Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 12:00 Valsad 15:20 N N N N Y N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex Vadodara Jn 12:00 Valsad 15:20 N N N N N Y N
17017 Rjt Sc Express Vadodara Jn 12:00 Valsad 15:20 Y N Y Y N N N
09030 Fl Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 12:15 Valsad 15:18 N N N Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Vadodara Jn 12:15 Valsad 15:25 N Y N N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Vadodara Jn 13:12 Valsad 16:46 Y N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Vadodara Jn 13:12 Valsad 16:46 N N N Y N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Vadodara Jn 13:12 Valsad 16:46 N N N N Y N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Vadodara Jn 14:40 Valsad 17:50 N N N N Y N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Vadodara Jn 14:40 Valsad 18:15 N N N Y N N N
09452 Mumbai Spl Vadodara Jn 15:10 Valsad 18:20 N N N Y N N N
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Ranoli 15:24 Valsad 23:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22910 Puri Valsad Exp Vadodara Jn 16:35 Valsad 19:50 Y N N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Vadodara Jn 16:35 Valsad 19:50 Y N N N N N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 16:45 Valsad 19:35 N Y N N Y N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Vadodara Jn 16:52 Valsad 20:23 N N Y N N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Vadodara Jn 16:52 Valsad 20:23 Y N N N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Vadodara Jn 16:52 Valsad 20:23 N N N N Y N Y
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Vadodara Jn 16:52 Valsad 20:23 N N N Y N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special Vadodara Jn 17:55 Valsad 21:15 N N N N Y N Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Vadodara Jn 17:55 Valsad 21:15 N N N N Y N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Vadodara Jn 18:20 Valsad 21:21 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Vadodara Jn 18:20 Valsad 21:21 N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express Vadodara Jn 18:20 Valsad 21:21 N N N Y N N N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Vadodara Jn 18:20 Valsad 21:21 N N Y N N N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Valsad 21:37 N N N N Y N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 18:35 Valsad 21:38 N N Y N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 18:40 Valsad 21:38 N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Vadodara Jn 18:50 Valsad 21:38 Y N Y N N Y N
19020 Dehradun Exp Vadodara Jn 20:05 Valsad 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen Vadodara Jn 20:25 Valsad 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19038 Avadh Express Vadodara Jn 21:05 Valsad 00:35 N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Vadodara Jn 21:05 Valsad 00:36 Y N Y N Y N N
19018 Sau Janata Exp Vadodara Jn 22:45 Valsad 01:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Vadodara Jn 23:05 Valsad 02:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Avantika Exp Vadodara Jn 23:55 Valsad 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vadodara to Valsad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vadodara To Valsad Trains

Want to travel from vadodara to valsad on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Puri Valsad Exp, Aii Mys Express, Adi Mao Ac Spl, Bgkt Bdts Exp, Veraval Pune Ex, Gujarat Mail, Karnavati Exp, Fl Bdts Spl, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Ahmedabad Pass. The train starts from various stations in vadodara like Vadodara Jn, Ranoli. Choose trains between vadodara to valsad with time approximately from 7 hrs 56 mins to 2 hours 29 mins. Out of these 21 trains run daily and are Bhuj Bdts Exp, Kutch Express, Lok Shakti Exp, Gujarat Queen, Sau Janata Exp, Vrl Bct Pass Ex, Fzr Bct Janta, Bvc Bdts Expres, Ahmedabad Pass, Avantika Exp and 39 are on weekly basis. There are different pick up points in vadodara from Vadodara Jn( like Bhuj Pune Exp, Secunderabad Sp, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Puri Valsad Exp, Coimbatore Exp, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Bgktpune Expres, Karnavati Exp, Bvc Kakinada Ex, Saurashtra Mail ), Ranoli( like Ahmadabad Pass, Ahmedabad Pass ).