Vadodara To Surat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Surat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12902 Gujarat Mail Vadodara Jn 00:11 Surat 02:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express Vadodara Jn 00:30 Surat 02:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Vadodara Jn 00:45 Surat 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Vadodara Jn 00:45 Surat 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09532 Hapa Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 01:04 Surat 03:00 N N N Y N N N
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 01:05 Surat 03:05 N N Y N N N N
12956 Jp Bct Supfast Vadodara Jn 01:45 Surat 03:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Ranoli 01:54 Sachin 07:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Vadodara Jn 01:55 Udhna Jn 04:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09302 Indb Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 02:20 Surat 04:05 Y N N N N N N
14707 Ranakpur Expres Vadodara Jn 02:55 Surat 04:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath Vadodara Jn 03:10 Surat 04:45 N Y Y N Y N Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath Vadodara Jn 03:10 Surat 04:45 Y N N Y N Y N
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 03:14 Surat 04:57 N N N Y N N N
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 03:15 Surat 04:57 Y N N Y N N N
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva Vadodara Jn 03:15 Surat 04:57 N N N N N N Y
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani Vadodara Jn 03:41 Surat 05:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex Vadodara Jn 03:47 Surat 06:23 N Y N N N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres Vadodara Jn 03:47 Surat 06:23 Y N N N N N N
12972 Bvc Bdts Expres Vadodara Jn 04:05 Surat 05:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Vadodara Jn 04:30 Surat 06:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express Vadodara Jn 05:00 Surat 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19262 Kochuveli Exp Vadodara Jn 05:20 Surat 07:15 N N N N Y N N
19026 Surat Express Vadodara Jn 05:20 Surat 07:15 N N N Y N N N
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl Vadodara Jn 05:20 Surat 07:38 N N Y N N N N
59230 Bvc St Link Exp Vadodara Jn 05:20 Surat 07:15 N N N Y N N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex Vadodara Jn 05:20 Surat 07:15 N N N N N Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp Vadodara Jn 05:42 Surat 07:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl Vadodara Jn 06:30 Surat 08:28 N Y N N Y N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 06:30 Surat 08:15 N N Y N N N Y
19056 Ju Bl Express Vadodara Jn 06:30 Surat 08:15 N N N Y N N N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp Vadodara Jn 06:30 Surat 08:15 N Y N N Y N N
12934 Karnavati Exp Vadodara Jn 06:45 Surat 08:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 07:00 Surat 08:50 N Y N N N N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Vadodara Jn 07:00 Surat 08:50 N N N N Y N N
19066 Bgkt Bdts Exp Vadodara Jn 07:00 Surat 08:50 N N N N N N Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Vadodara Jn 07:00 Surat 08:50 Y N N Y N Y N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Vadodara Jn 07:25 Surat 09:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp Vadodara Jn 08:03 Surat 10:08 N Y N Y N Y N
12996 Udz Bdts Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 08:10 Surat 10:08 N N Y N Y N Y
22996 Aii Bdts Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 08:10 Surat 10:08 N N Y N Y N Y
22926 Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 08:25 Surat 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 08:25 Surat 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp Vadodara Jn 08:30 Udhna Jn 10:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 Bkn Sc Exp Vadodara Jn 08:45 Surat 10:40 Y N N N N Y N
16126 Ju Ms Express Vadodara Jn 08:45 Surat 10:40 N Y N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl Vadodara Jn 08:55 Surat 10:45 Y N N N N N N
19012 Gujarat Express Vadodara Jn 09:05 Surat 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09036 Jp Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 09:20 Surat 11:30 Y N N N N N N
19216 Saurashtra Exp Vadodara Jn 09:40 Udhna Jn 12:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass Vishvamitri 09:56 Surat 06:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 10:00 Surat 12:50 N N N Y N N N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Vadodara Jn 10:55 Surat 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special Vadodara Jn 11:35 Surat 13:17 N N N N N Y N
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp Vadodara Jn 11:35 Surat 13:17 N Y N N N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 11:55 Surat 13:40 Y N N Y N N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex Vadodara Jn 12:00 Surat 13:55 N N N N N Y N
17017 Rjt Sc Express Vadodara Jn 12:00 Surat 13:55 Y N Y Y N N N
19568 Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 12:00 Surat 13:55 N N N N Y N N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Vadodara Jn 12:00 Surat 13:55 N N N N N N Y
09030 Fl Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 12:15 Surat 14:13 N N N Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp Vadodara Jn 12:15 Surat 14:20 N Y N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Vadodara Jn 12:15 Surat 14:05 N N Y Y N Y Y
29060 Surat Intercity Vadodara Jn 12:40 Surat 14:45 N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity Vadodara Jn 12:40 Surat 14:45 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres Vadodara Jn 13:12 Surat 15:33 N N Y N N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Vadodara Jn 13:12 Surat 15:33 Y N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Vadodara Jn 13:12 Surat 15:33 N N N Y N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Vadodara Jn 13:12 Surat 15:33 N N N N Y N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Vadodara Jn 13:22 Surat 15:35 N N N N N N Y
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp Vadodara Jn 14:40 Surat 16:35 N N N Y N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Vadodara Jn 14:40 Surat 16:35 N N N N Y N N
09452 Mumbai Spl Vadodara Jn 15:10 Surat 16:50 N N N Y N N N
19054 Mfp St Express Vadodara Jn 15:20 Surat 17:05 N Y N N N N N
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Ranoli 15:24 Sachin 21:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 15:25 Surat 16:55 Y N N Y N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 15:25 Surat 16:55 N Y N N Y N N
12010 Shatabdi Exp Vadodara Jn 16:17 Surat 17:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
04723 Sgnr St Spl Vadodara Jn 16:35 Surat 18:40 N N Y N N N N
19028 Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 16:35 Surat 18:30 N Y N N N N N
22910 Puri Valsad Exp Vadodara Jn 16:35 Surat 18:30 Y N N N N N N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Vadodara Jn 16:35 Surat 18:30 Y N N N N N N
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 16:40 Surat 18:30 N N Y N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl Vadodara Jn 16:40 Surat 18:30 N N N N Y N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 16:45 Surat 18:35 N Y N N Y N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres Vadodara Jn 16:52 Surat 19:05 N N Y N N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Vadodara Jn 16:52 Surat 19:05 Y N N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Vadodara Jn 16:52 Surat 19:05 N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express Vadodara Jn 16:52 Surat 19:05 N N N N Y N Y
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres Vadodara Jn 16:52 Surat 19:05 N Y N N N N N
09403 Madgaon Special Vadodara Jn 17:55 Surat 20:00 N N N N Y N Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Vadodara Jn 17:55 Surat 20:00 N N N N Y N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Vadodara Jn 18:05 Surat 19:55 N N N N Y N N
22905 Okha Howrah Exp Vadodara Jn 18:05 Surat 19:55 N N Y Y N N Y
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp Vadodara Jn 18:05 Surat 19:55 N N Y Y N N Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp Vadodara Jn 18:05 Surat 19:55 N Y N N N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Vadodara Jn 18:20 Surat 20:10 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Vadodara Jn 18:20 Surat 20:10 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Vadodara Jn 18:20 Surat 20:10 N N Y N N N N
11095 Ahimsa Express Vadodara Jn 18:20 Surat 20:10 N N N Y N N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Surat 20:30 N N N N Y N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Surat 20:30 N N N N N N Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 18:35 Surat 20:30 N N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Vadodara Jn 18:35 Udhna Jn 21:00 N Y N N N N N
11453 Prerana Express Vadodara Jn 18:35 Surat 20:30 N N N Y N N Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 18:40 Surat 20:35 N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Vadodara Jn 18:50 Surat 20:30 Y N Y N N Y N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Vadodara Jn 19:25 Surat 21:20 N N N N N N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:25 Surat 21:05 N N N N N Y N
18406 Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Surat 21:50 N N N N Y N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Surat 21:50 N N Y N N N N
16501 Adi Ypr Express Vadodara Jn 19:55 Surat 21:50 N Y N N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Surat 21:50 Y N N Y N Y Y
19020 Dehradun Exp Vadodara Jn 20:05 Surat 22:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen Vadodara Jn 20:25 Sachin 23:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Vadodara Jn 21:05 Surat 23:25 Y N Y N Y N N
19038 Avadh Express Vadodara Jn 21:05 Surat 23:25 N Y N Y N Y Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Vadodara Jn 21:32 Surat 23:59 N N N N Y N N
09405 Yesvantpur Spl Vadodara Jn 21:47 Surat 00:01 N N N N N Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 21:53 Surat 00:07 N N N N N Y N
11049 Kolhapur Expres Vadodara Jn 22:10 Surat 00:08 N N N N N N Y
06502 Yesvantpur Spl Vadodara Jn 22:10 Surat 00:45 N N Y N N N N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 22:23 Surat 00:08 N Y N N N Y N
19312 Ind Pune Expres Vadodara Jn 22:23 Surat 00:08 Y N N Y Y N N
12928 Vadodara Exp Vadodara Jn 22:30 Surat 00:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp Vadodara Jn 22:45 Surat 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Vadodara Jn 23:05 Surat 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12904 Goldn Temple Ml Vadodara Jn 23:15 Surat 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19406 Ypr Ac Express Vadodara Jn 23:25 Surat 01:10 N N N N N Y N
09002 Adi Bct Sup Spl Vadodara Jn 23:25 Surat 01:11 Y N Y N Y N N
12962 Avantika Exp Vadodara Jn 23:55 Surat 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09026 Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp Vadodara Jn 23:59 Surat 01:28 N N N N N Y N

Vadodara to Surat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online