Vadodara To Rajkot Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Rajkot Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19017 Sau Janata Exp Vadodara Jn 00:07 Rajkot Jn 07:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres Vadodara Jn 00:20 Rajkot Jn 08:08 Y N N N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Exp Vadodara Jn 01:45 Rajkot Jn 08:27 N Y N N N N N
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex Vadodara Jn 02:05 Rajkot Jn 08:32 N N N N N Y N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl Vadodara Jn 02:20 Rajkot Jn 09:20 N N N N N Y N
19005 Saurashtra Mail Vadodara Jn 02:35 Rajkot Jn 10:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16338 Okha Express Vadodara Jn 05:12 Rajkot Jn 12:08 N N N N Y N Y
16334 Veraval Express Vadodara Jn 05:12 Rajkot Jn 12:11 N N Y N N N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp Vadodara Jn 05:40 Rajkot Jn 13:10 Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Vadodara Jn 05:40 Rajkot Jn 13:10 N Y N N N N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Vadodara Jn 05:50 Rajkot Jn 12:32 N N N N Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Vadodara Jn 06:55 Rajkot Jn 13:31 Y N N Y N N Y
09531 Bdts Hapa Spl Vadodara Jn 07:25 Rajkot Jn 14:50 N N N N Y N N
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Vadodara Jn 08:25 Rajkot Jn 16:17 N N N Y N N N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Vadodara Jn 09:10 Rajkot Jn 15:48 N Y N N N N N
16614 Rajkot Express Vadodara Jn 12:05 Rajkot Jn 19:00 N N N N N Y N
17018 Rajkot Express Vadodara Jn 12:05 Rajkot Jn 19:00 N Y Y N N N Y
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Vadodara Jn 12:20 Rajkot Jn 20:05 N N N Y N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Vadodara Jn 12:30 Rajkot Jn 19:21 Y N N N N N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Vadodara Jn 12:30 Rajkot Jn 19:21 N Y N N N N N
19567 Vivek Exp Vadodara Jn 14:20 Rajkot Jn 20:55 N Y N N N N N
29059 Hapa Intercity Vadodara Jn 15:35 Rajkot Jn 22:20 Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit Vadodara Jn 15:35 Rajkot Jn 22:20 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
15636 Dwarka Express Vadodara Jn 15:45 Rajkot Jn 22:56 N N Y N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Vadodara Jn 15:45 Rajkot Jn 22:56 N N N N Y N N
19215 Saurashtra Exp Vishvamitri 16:36 Rajkot Jn 01:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12997 Hapa Express Vadodara Jn 21:52 Rajkot Jn 04:50 N Y Y N N N N
19261 Porbandar Exp Vadodara Jn 22:28 Rajkot Jn 04:50 Y N N N N N N
19570 Bsb Okha Exp Vadodara Jn 23:55 Rajkot Jn 06:13 N N N N N N Y

Vadodara to Rajkot Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online