Vadodara To Mathura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Mathura Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas Vadodara Jn 02:00 Mathura Jn 15:10 N N Y N N N Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 02:00 Mathura Jn 15:08 Y N N Y N N N
12903 Goldentemple Ml Vadodara Jn 03:07 Mathura Jn 16:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19019 Dehradun Exp Vadodara Jn 06:50 Mathura Jn 02:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl Vadodara Jn 10:55 Mathura Jn 02:50 N Y N N Y N N
12477 Jam Jat Express Vadodara Jn 13:45 Mathura Jn 02:03 N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Vadodara Jn 13:45 Mathura Jn 02:03 N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Vadodara Jn 13:45 Mathura Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y N
12471 Swaraj Express Vadodara Jn 13:45 Mathura Jn 02:00 Y N N Y Y N Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp Vadodara Jn 16:05 Mathura Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12925 Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 17:40 Mathura Jn 07:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12917 Gujarat Smprk K Vadodara Jn 19:40 Mathura Jn 08:00 Y N Y N Y N N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath Vadodara Jn 21:42 Mathura Jn 07:25 N Y N Y N Y N
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E Vadodara Jn 21:42 Mathura Jn 07:25 N N N N Y N N
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp Vadodara Jn 22:45 Mathura Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Vadodara Jn 22:55 Mathura Jn 11:36 Y N N N N N N

Vadodara to Mathura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online