Vadodara To Ludhiana Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Ludhiana Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12903 Goldentemple Ml Vadodara Jn 03:07 Ludhiana Jn 02:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N N Y N N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N Y N N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 Y N N Y Y N Y
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ludhiana Jn 09:40 N N N N N Y N
12925 Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 17:40 Ludhiana Jn 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 17:48 Ludhiana Jn 19:30 N N N N N Y N
12483 Amritsar Exp Vadodara Jn 21:52 Ludhiana Jn 20:15 N N N Y N N N
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Vadodara Jn 22:55 Ludhiana Jn 20:20 Y N N N N N N

Vadodara to Ludhiana Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online