Vadodara Jn (BRC), Vadodara Railway Station

Name: Vadodara Jn Code: BRC City: Vadodara
More Vadodara stations : Bajva     Vadodara Jn     Ranoli     Vishvamitri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vadodara Jn (BRC), Vadodara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 00:02 00:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12902 Gujarat Mail 00:06 00:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 00:10 00:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 00:10 00:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 00:25 00:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 00:30 00:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 00:40 00:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 00:52 01:02 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 00:55 01:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
09532 Hapa Bdts Spl 01:02 01:04 2 min N N N Y N N N
12939 Pune jaipur Express 01:05 01:23 18 min Y N N Y N N N
19311 Pune Indore Express 01:05 01:23 18 min N N Y N N Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 01:05 01:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 01:08 01:26 18 min Y N N N N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 01:10 01:28 18 min Y N N N N N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 01:10 01:35 25 min N N Y N N N N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 01:10 01:35 25 min N N N N Y N N
12937 Gandhidham garbha Express 01:10 01:35 25 min N N N N N N Y
01449 Pune Adi Specia 01:13 01:18 5 min N N N N Y N N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 01:25 01:55 30 min Y N Y N Y N N
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 01:25 01:55 30 min N Y N Y N Y Y
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
11454 Prerana Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N N N Y N N Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 01:45 01:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12833 Howrah Express 01:48 01:55 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 01:50 02:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas 01:50 02:00 10 min N N Y N N N Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 01:55 02:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 02:05 02:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
09302 Indb Bdts Spl 02:10 02:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 02:10 02:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 02:20 02:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
12948 Patna azimabad Express 02:20 02:50 30 min N N N N Y N Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 02:22 02:27 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 02:33 02:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 02:52 02:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 02:57 03:07 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva 03:00 03:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath 03:00 03:10 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 03:05 03:10 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 03:09 03:14 5 min N N N Y N N N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12952 New Delhi Mumbai Rajdhani 03:31 03:41 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12431 Rajdhani Exp 03:31 03:33 2 min N N N Y N Y Y
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 03:38 03:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 03:45 03:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 03:45 03:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 03:50 04:20 30 min N N Y N Y N Y
12972 Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express 04:00 04:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 04:17 04:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express 04:20 04:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 04:38 04:55 17 min N N N Y N Y N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 04:38 04:55 17 min Y N N N N N N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 04:38 04:55 17 min N N N N N N Y
09025 Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp 04:45 04:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 05:02 05:12 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 05:02 05:12 10 min N N N N Y N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 05:02 05:12 10 min N N N Y N N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 05:02 05:12 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 05:10 05:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
59230 Bhavnagar Trmus Surat Link Express 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
19026 Surat Express 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N N N Y Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 05:10 05:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 05:10 05:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 05:10 05:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 05:12 05:22 10 min N Y N N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 05:12 05:22 10 min N N Y N Y N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 05:15 05:40 25 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 05:15 05:40 25 min N Y N N N N Y
09001 Ahmedabad Sup S 05:20 05:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 05:30 05:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 05:30 05:35 5 min Y N N Y N Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 05:37 05:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19065 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12927 Vadodara Exp 05:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 06:05 06:10 5 min N N Y N N Y N
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express 06:20 06:50 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl 06:25 06:30 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 06:25 06:30 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12934 Ahmedabad karnavati Express 06:40 06:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 06:50 06:55 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
19066 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Express 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
09451 Gandhidham Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 06:55 07:00 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 07:00 07:02 2 min N N Y Y N N N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 07:00 07:10 10 min Y N N Y N N N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 07:05 07:30 25 min Y N N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 07:20 07:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
19025 Mahuva Express 07:20 07:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
09531 Bdts Hapa Spl 07:20 07:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 07:30 07:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 07:53 08:10 17 min N N Y N Y N Y
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 07:53 08:10 17 min N N Y N Y N Y
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 07:53 08:03 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
19109 Gujarat Queen 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 08:15 08:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 08:15 08:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 08:15 08:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12938 Howrah garbha Express 08:32 09:02 30 min N N Y N N N N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 08:40 08:45 5 min Y N N N N Y N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 08:50 08:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 09:05 09:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
09036 Jp Bdts Spl 09:15 09:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 09:50 10:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 10:12 10:32 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 10:40 10:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl 10:45 10:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 10:45 10:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 10:45 10:55 10 min N Y N N Y N N
09402 Mao Adi Specia 10:45 10:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia 10:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12908 Mhrst Smprk K E 11:00 11:10 10 min N Y N N Y N N
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 11:05 11:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12009 Shatabdi Exp 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 11:25 11:35 10 min N Y N N N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 11:30 11:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 11:45 11:55 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 11:50 12:00 10 min Y N Y Y N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N Y Y N N N Y
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 12:05 12:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 12:05 12:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 12:05 12:30 25 min Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 12:05 12:15 10 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 12:05 12:30 25 min N Y N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 12:05 12:30 25 min N N N N Y N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 12:10 12:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity 12:35 12:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 12:35 12:40 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 12:40 12:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 13:10 13:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 13:10 13:12 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 13:10 13:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 13:12 13:22 10 min N N N N N N Y
12477 Jam Jat Express 13:20 13:45 25 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 13:20 13:45 25 min N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 13:20 13:45 25 min N N N N N Y N
12471 Swaraj Express 13:35 13:45 10 min Y N N Y Y N Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 14:10 14:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 14:10 14:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
06501 Ypr Adi Express 14:10 14:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 14:30 14:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 14:30 14:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
09452 Mumbai Spl 15:00 15:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 15:10 15:45 35 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 15:10 15:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 15:10 15:45 35 min N N Y N N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 15:15 15:25 10 min N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp 15:15 15:25 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 15:30 15:35 5 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 15:55 16:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 16:02 16:22 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp 16:12 16:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 16:25 16:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
22910 Puri Valsad Express 16:25 16:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 16:25 16:55 30 min N N N N Y N N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 16:30 16:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl 16:30 16:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl 16:35 16:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl 16:35 16:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 16:35 16:45 10 min N Y N N Y N N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 16:42 16:52 10 min N Y N N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 16:42 16:52 10 min N N N Y N Y N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 16:42 16:52 10 min Y N N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 16:42 16:52 10 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 16:42 16:52 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 16:55 17:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 17:05 17:15 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 17:15 17:20 5 min N Y N N N N Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 17:20 17:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12925 Paschim Express 17:30 17:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 17:40 17:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12216 Dee Garibrath 17:43 17:48 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 17:43 17:48 5 min Y N N Y N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 17:43 17:48 5 min N N N N N Y N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 17:50 17:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
09403 Madgaon Special 17:50 17:55 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 17:55 18:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 18:00 18:05 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 18:00 18:05 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
09035 Bdts Jp Spl 18:10 18:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express 18:15 18:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 18:15 18:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 18:15 18:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 18:15 18:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Starts 18:25 - N N N N Y N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 18:30 18:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 18:30 18:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 18:30 18:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
11453 Prerana Express 18:30 18:35 5 min N N N Y N N Y
09416 Ganpati Special 18:45 18:50 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
09301 Bdts Indore Spl 18:52 19:02 10 min Y N N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 19:00 19:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 19:10 19:40 30 min Y N Y N Y N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 19:15 19:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 19:15 19:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 19:20 19:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12933 Karnavati Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 19:50 19:55 5 min Y N N Y N Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
19020 Dehradun Express 19:55 20:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 20:20 20:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 20:25 20:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 20:35 21:00 25 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 20:35 21:00 25 min Y N N N N Y N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 20:55 21:05 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 20:55 21:05 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12951 Mumbai Central Mumbai Rajdhani 21:07 21:17 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 21:30 21:32 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E 21:32 21:42 10 min N N N N Y N N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath 21:32 21:42 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 21:35 21:53 18 min N N N N N Y N
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 21:40 21:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express 21:40 22:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 21:42 21:47 5 min N N N N N Y N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12997 Hapa Express 21:50 21:52 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 22:00 22:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
19312 Indore Pune Express 22:05 22:23 18 min Y N N Y Y N N
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast Express 22:05 22:23 18 min N Y N N N Y N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 22:05 22:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 22:17 22:19 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 22:20 22:38 18 min N N Y N Y N Y
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 22:26 22:28 2 min Y N N N N N N
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 22:28 22:38 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12928 Vadodara Exp Starts 22:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Mumbai Central August Kranti Rajdhani Express 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 22:45 23:10 25 min N N Y N Y N Y
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 22:45 22:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 22:45 22:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 22:45 23:10 25 min Y Y N Y N Y N
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 22:45 22:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12907 Bdts Smprk K Ex 22:45 22:55 10 min N N Y N N N Y
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 23:00 23:05 5 min N N Y Y N N N
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 23:05 23:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 23:15 23:40 25 min Y N Y N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 23:15 23:40 25 min N N N N Y N N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 23:15 23:40 25 min N N N N N Y N
09002 Adi Bct Sup Spl 23:20 23:25 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 23:30 23:55 25 min N N N N N N Y
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Indore Avantika Express 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09026 Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp 23:55 23:59 4 min N N N N N Y N

More About - Vadodara Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Vadodara Jn like Bvc Kcvl Exp, Shatabdi Exp, Puri Valsad Exp, Pune Bhuj Exp, Okha Puri Exp, Rjt Sc Express, Rameswaram Exp, Avantika Exp, Shatabdi Exp, Smnh Jbp Expres. Some of the trains start from Vadodara Jn station like Vadodara Exp etc while some train like Fzr Bct Janta, Goldentemple Ml, Amritsar Exp, Bdts Garib Rath, Sc Bkn Exp, Indore Gnc Exp, Azimabad Expres, Goldn Temple Ml, Aravali Express, Ju Ms Express have their stop at 10:45, 02:57, 21:50, 03:00, 23:00, 06:20, 23:15, 23:05, 02:52, 08:40 time respectively. There are different trains like Vadodara Exp etc . that ends at Vadodara Jnwhile there are trains like Surat Express, Aii Ddr Expres, Sabarmati Exp, Shatabdi Exp, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Guwahati Expres, Bdts Jodhpur Ex, Hwh Adi Express, Bsb Okha Exp, Bl Puri S F Ex departs at 05:20, 07:00, 23:10, 16:17, 06:55, 23:40, 05:50, 11:00, 23:55, 22:55 time respectively. Out of these 58 trains run daily and are Gujarat Express, Bvc Bdts Expres, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Aravali Express, Goldentemple Ml, Saurashtra Exp, Navajivan Exp, Indore Gnc Exp, Jp Bct Supfast, Lok Shakti Exp etc and 161 run on weekly basis like Shatabdi Exp, Gimb Sbc Expres, Garbha Express, Bl Haridwar Exp, Garib Nawaz Exp, Bsb Okha Exp, Rjt Sc Express, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Bkn Sc Exp, Puri Valsad Exp etc.