Vadodara Jn (BRC), Vadodara Railway Station

Name: Vadodara Jn Code: BRC City: Vadodara
More Vadodara stations : Bajva     Vadodara Jn     Ranoli     Vishvamitri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vadodara Jn (BRC), Vadodara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19017 Sau Janata Exp 00:02 00:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12902 Gujarat Mail 00:06 00:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 00:10 00:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
19708 Aravali Express 00:25 00:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Bct Jp Express 00:30 00:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Ahmadabad Pass 00:40 00:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Avantika Exp 00:52 01:02 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19311 Pune Indore Exp 01:05 01:23 18 min N N Y N N Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp 01:05 01:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
12939 Pune Jaipur Exp 01:05 01:23 18 min Y N N Y N N N
12937 Garbha Express 01:10 01:35 25 min N N N N N N Y
12941 Bvc Asansol Exp 01:10 01:35 25 min N N Y N N N N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres 01:10 01:35 25 min N N N N Y N N
19166 Sabarmati Exp 01:25 01:55 30 min Y N Y N Y N N
19168 Sabarmati Exp 01:25 01:55 30 min N Y N Y N Y Y
12956 Jp Bct Supfast 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
11454 Prerana Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N N N Y N N Y
18401 Puri Okha Exp 01:40 01:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
12833 Howrah Express 01:48 01:55 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 01:55 02:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
12942 Parasnath Exp 02:20 02:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
12948 Azimabad Expres 02:20 02:50 30 min N N N N Y N Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 02:22 02:27 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Saurashtra Mail 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmadabad Pass 02:33 02:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Aravali Express 02:52 02:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 02:57 03:07 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath 03:00 03:10 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva 03:00 03:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 03:05 03:10 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12971 Bhavnagar Exp 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12431 Rajdhani Exp 03:31 03:33 2 min N N N Y N Y Y
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani 03:31 03:41 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12977 Maru Sagar Exp 03:38 03:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 03:45 03:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 03:45 03:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 03:50 04:20 30 min N N Y N Y N Y
12972 Bvc Bdts Expres 04:00 04:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 04:17 04:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn 04:20 04:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16506 Gandhidham Exp 04:38 04:55 17 min Y N N N N N N
16210 Ajmer Express 04:38 04:55 17 min N N N Y N Y N
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp 04:38 04:55 17 min N N N N N N Y
19132 Kutch Express 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Avadh Express 05:02 05:12 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
19037 Avadh Express 05:02 05:12 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16336 Gandhidham Exp 05:02 05:12 10 min N N N Y N N N
16338 Okha Express 05:02 05:12 10 min N N N N Y N Y
19026 Surat Express 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
16334 Veraval Express 05:10 05:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
19262 Kochuveli Exp 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres 05:10 05:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
59230 Bvc St Link Exp 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
16312 Bikaner Express 05:10 05:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp 05:12 05:22 10 min N Y N N N N N
16508 Jodhpur Express 05:12 05:22 10 min N N Y N Y N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 05:15 05:40 25 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 05:15 05:40 25 min N Y N N N N Y
12994 Puri Gimb Exp 05:30 05:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
18405 Puri Adi Exp 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 05:30 05:35 5 min Y N N Y N Y Y
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 05:37 05:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex 05:45 05:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
19065 Bdts Jodhpur Ex 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12927 Vadodara Exp 05:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp 06:05 06:10 5 min N N Y N N Y N
19310 Indore Gnc Exp 06:20 06:50 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12960 Bhuj Dadar Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min N Y N N Y N N
19056 Ju Bl Express 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
19019 Dehradun Exp 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12934 Karnavati Exp 06:40 06:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 06:50 06:55 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres 06:55 07:00 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
19066 Bgkt Bdts Exp 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 07:00 07:02 2 min N N Y Y N N N
15046 Gorakhpur Exp 07:05 07:30 25 min Y N N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19053 St Mfp Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
19025 Mahuva Express 07:20 07:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12996 Udz Bdts Sf Exp 07:53 08:10 17 min N N Y N Y N Y
22996 Aii Bdts Sf Exp 07:53 08:10 17 min N N Y N Y N Y
12980 Jp Bdts Sup Exp 07:53 08:03 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
19109 Gujarat Queen 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 08:15 08:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express 08:15 08:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12938 Garbha Express 08:32 09:02 30 min N N Y N N N N
16126 Ju Ms Express 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 08:40 08:45 5 min Y N N N N Y N
19012 Gujarat Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex 09:05 09:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
19216 Saurashtra Exp 09:30 09:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Ahmedabad Pass 10:12 10:32 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 10:40 10:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta 10:45 10:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12908 Mhrst Smprk K E 11:00 11:10 10 min N Y N N Y N N
12009 Shatabdi Exp 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 11:25 11:35 10 min N Y N N N N N
17203 Bvc Kakinada Ex 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
16613 Coimbatore Exp 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
19568 Vivek Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
17017 Rjt Sc Express 11:50 12:00 10 min Y N Y Y N N N
17018 Rajkot Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N Y Y N N N Y
17204 Cct Bvc Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
16614 Rajkot Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
12472 Swaraj Express 12:05 12:15 10 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 12:05 12:30 25 min Y N N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 12:05 12:30 25 min N N N N Y N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp 12:05 12:30 25 min N Y N N N N N
29060 Surat Intercity 12:35 12:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity 12:35 12:40 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Gujarat Express 12:40 12:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16311 Bkn Kcvl Expres 13:10 13:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres 13:10 13:12 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 13:12 13:22 10 min N N N N N N Y
12477 Jam Jat Express 13:20 13:45 25 min N Y N N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 13:20 13:45 25 min N N N N N Y N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 13:20 13:45 25 min N N Y N N N N
12471 Swaraj Express 13:35 13:45 10 min Y N N Y Y N Y
19567 Vivek Exp 14:10 14:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 14:30 14:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
19054 Mfp St Express 15:10 15:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres 15:10 15:45 35 min N N N N Y N N
15636 Dwarka Express 15:10 15:45 35 min N N Y N N N N
29059 Hapa Intercity 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit 15:30 15:35 5 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Fzr Janata Exp 15:55 16:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad Pass 16:02 16:22 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp 16:12 16:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
22910 Puri Valsad Exp 16:25 16:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 16:25 16:55 30 min N N N N Y N N
19028 Vivek Express 16:30 16:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj 16:42 16:52 10 min Y N N N N N N
16533 Bgkt Sbc Expres 16:42 16:52 10 min N N Y N N N N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres 16:42 16:52 10 min N Y N N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express 16:42 16:52 10 min N N N N Y N Y
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp 16:42 16:52 10 min N N N Y N Y N
12656 Navajivan Exp 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Saurashtra Exp 16:55 17:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 17:20 17:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12925 Paschim Express 17:30 17:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19027 Vivek Express 17:43 17:48 5 min N N N N N Y N
12216 Dee Garibrath 17:43 17:48 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22451 Cdg Sup Fast 17:43 17:48 5 min Y N N Y N N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp 17:55 18:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 18:00 18:05 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Exp 18:00 18:05 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
11095 Ahimsa Express 18:15 18:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 18:15 18:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 18:15 18:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 18:15 18:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
11453 Prerana Express 18:30 18:35 5 min N N N Y N N Y
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 19:00 19:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 19:10 19:40 30 min Y N Y N Y N N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 19:20 19:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12933 Karnavati Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
18402 Okha Puri Exp 19:50 19:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 19:50 19:55 5 min Y N N Y N Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
19020 Dehradun Exp 19:55 20:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min N N Y N N N Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 20:20 20:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Ajmer Express 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 20:35 21:00 25 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 20:35 21:00 25 min Y N N N N Y N
19038 Avadh Express 20:55 21:05 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Avadh Express 20:55 21:05 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12951 Mumbai Rajdhani 21:07 21:17 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp 21:25 21:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 21:30 21:32 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12978 Maru Sagar Exp 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E 21:32 21:42 10 min N N N N Y N N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath 21:32 21:42 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
19309 Gnc Indore Exp 21:40 22:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14708 Ranakpur Expres 21:40 21:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12287 Dehradun Exp 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
12483 Amritsar Exp 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
11049 Kolhapur Expres 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
19312 Ind Pune Expres 22:05 22:23 18 min Y N N Y Y N N
12940 Jp Pune Sf Exp 22:05 22:23 18 min N Y N N N Y N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 22:17 22:19 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
12995 Bdts Aii Udz Ex 22:20 22:38 18 min N N Y N Y N Y
19261 Porbandar Exp 22:26 22:28 2 min Y N N N N N N
12979 Jaipur Sup Fast 22:28 22:38 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12928 Vadodara Exp Starts 22:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Aug Kr Raj Exp 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp 22:45 23:10 25 min N N Y N Y N Y
19167 Sabarmati Exp 22:45 23:10 25 min Y Y N Y N Y N
22909 Bl Puri S F Ex 22:45 22:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
12907 Bdts Smprk K Ex 22:45 22:55 10 min N N Y N N N Y
16125 Ms Jodhpur Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min N N Y Y N N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 23:05 23:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres 23:15 23:40 25 min N N N N N Y N
12947 Azimabad Expres 23:15 23:40 25 min Y N Y N N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 23:15 23:40 25 min N N N N Y N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
19570 Bsb Okha Exp 23:30 23:55 25 min N N N N N N Y
19131 Kutch Express 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Avantika Exp 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y