Vadodara Jn (BRC), Vadodara Railway Station

Name: Vadodara Jn Code: BRC City: Vadodara
More Vadodara stations : Bajva     Ranoli     Vishvamitri
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Vadodara Jn (BRC), Vadodara :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express 00:02 00:07 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12902 Gujarat Mail 00:06 00:11 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 00:10 00:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl 00:10 00:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
19708 Jaipur Aravali Express 00:25 00:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12955 Mumbai Central Jaipur Express 00:30 00:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 00:40 00:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Okha Saurashtra Mail 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Veraval Mumbai Central Passenger Express 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12961 Mumbai Central Avantika Express 00:52 01:02 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl 00:55 01:05 10 min N N Y N N N N
09532 Hapa Bdts Spl 01:02 01:04 2 min N N N Y N N N
12939 Pune jaipur Express 01:05 01:23 18 min Y N N Y N N N
19311 Pune Indore Express 01:05 01:23 18 min N N Y N N Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express 01:05 01:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
09729 Pune Jaipur Spl 01:08 01:26 18 min Y N N N N N N
09723 Pune Jaipur Spl 01:10 01:28 18 min Y N N N N N N
12941 Bhavnagar asansol Express 01:10 01:35 25 min N N Y N N N N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express 01:10 01:35 25 min N N N N Y N N
12937 Gandhidham garbha Express 01:10 01:35 25 min N N N N N N Y
01449 Pune Adi Specia 01:13 01:18 5 min N N N N Y N N
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 01:25 01:55 30 min Y N Y N Y N N
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express 01:25 01:55 30 min N Y N Y N Y Y
12956 Jaipur Mumbai Central Superfast 01:35 01:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
18401 Puri Okha Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
11454 Prerana Express 01:40 01:45 5 min N N N Y N N Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl 01:45 01:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12833 Howrah Express 01:48 01:55 7 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09005 Ndls Ac Sf Spl 01:50 02:00 10 min Y N N Y N N N
09003 Ndls Ac Sup Fas 01:50 02:00 10 min N N Y N N N Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 01:55 02:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 02:05 02:15 10 min Y N N N N N N
09302 Indb Bdts Spl 02:10 02:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 02:10 02:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
12942 Asansol parasnath Express 02:20 02:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
12948 Patna azimabad Express 02:20 02:50 30 min N N N N Y N Y
19143 Lok Shakti Exp 02:22 02:27 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail 02:30 02:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 02:33 02:38 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Bikaner ranakpur Express 02:50 02:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express 02:52 02:57 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12903 Goldentemple Ml 02:57 03:07 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12248 Nzm Bdts Yuva 03:00 03:15 15 min N N N N N N Y
12910 Bdts Garib Rath 03:00 03:10 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath 03:05 03:10 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl 03:09 03:14 5 min N N N Y N N N
22452 Chandigarh Bandra Superfast Express 03:10 03:15 5 min Y N N Y N N N
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar 03:25 03:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12952 New Delhi Mumbai Rajdhani 03:31 03:41 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12431 Rajdhani Exp 03:31 03:33 2 min N N N Y N Y Y
12977 Ernakulam maru Sagar Express 03:38 03:40 2 min N Y N N N N N
12218 Kerla S Kranti 03:45 03:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
12288 Ddn Kcvl Sup Ex 03:45 03:47 2 min N Y N N N N N
12484 Asr Kcvl Expres 03:45 03:47 2 min Y N N N N N N
12918 Gujrat S Kranti 03:50 04:20 30 min N N Y N Y N Y
12972 Bhavnagar terminus Bandra Terminus Express 04:00 04:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12901 Gujarat Mail 04:17 04:22 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12954 H Nizamuddin August Kranti Rajdhani Express 04:20 04:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express 04:38 04:55 17 min N N N Y N Y N
16506 Bangalore city Gandhidham Express 04:38 04:55 17 min Y N N N N N N
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express 04:38 04:55 17 min N N N N N N Y
09025 Bdts Bhuj Sf Sp 04:45 04:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
19132 Bhuj Kutch Express 04:55 05:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19037 Bandra To Gorakhpur Avadh Express 05:02 05:12 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express 05:02 05:12 10 min N N N N Y N Y
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express 05:02 05:12 10 min N N N Y N N N
19039 Bandra To Muzaffarnagar Avadh Express 05:02 05:12 10 min N Y N N Y N Y
06512 Ypr G Rath Spl 05:10 05:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
59230 Bhavnagar Trmus Surat Link Express 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
19026 Surat Express 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N N N Y Y
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 05:10 05:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
16312 Kochuveli Bikaner Express 05:10 05:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
19262 Porbandar Kochuveli Express 05:10 05:20 10 min N N N N Y N N
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express 05:10 05:12 2 min N N N N N Y N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express 05:12 05:22 10 min N Y N N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express 05:12 05:22 10 min N N Y N Y N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 05:15 05:40 25 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp 05:15 05:40 25 min N Y N N N N Y
09001 Ahmedabad Sup S 05:20 05:22 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 05:30 05:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp 05:30 05:35 5 min Y N N Y N Y Y
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12479 Surya Nagri Exp 05:37 05:42 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19065 Bandra Bhagat Ki Kothi Express 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp 05:45 05:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
11088 Pune Veraval Ex 05:45 05:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12927 Vadodara Exp 05:55 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 06:05 06:10 5 min N N Y N N Y N
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express 06:20 06:50 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09460 Bhuj Dadar Spl 06:25 06:30 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 06:25 06:30 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12489 Bkn Ddr Sf Exp 06:25 06:30 5 min N N Y N N N Y
19056 Jodhpur Valsad Express 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N Y N N N
19019 Bandra Terminus Dehradun Express 06:40 06:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12934 Ahmedabad karnavati Express 06:40 06:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex 06:50 06:55 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
06014 Bkn Ms Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
19066 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bandra Express 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N N N Y
09451 Gandhidham Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl 06:55 07:00 5 min N Y N N N N N
12990 Ajmer dadar Express 06:55 07:00 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp 07:00 07:02 2 min N N Y Y N N N
09023 Bdts Bikaner Sp 07:00 07:10 10 min Y N N Y N N N
15046 Okha Gorakhpur express 07:05 07:30 25 min Y N N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bandra Express 07:20 07:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19053 Surat Muzaffarnagar Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
19025 Mahuva Express 07:20 07:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
09531 Bdts Hapa Spl 07:20 07:25 5 min N N N N Y N N
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp 07:30 07:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12996 Udaipur City Bandra Terminus Super Fast Express 07:53 08:10 17 min N N Y N Y N Y
22996 Ajmer bandra Terminus Superfast Express 07:53 08:10 17 min N N Y N Y N Y
12980 Jaipur Bandra Terminus Super Express 07:53 08:03 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
19109 Gujarat Queen 08:00 08:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12926 Paschim Express 08:15 08:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl 08:15 08:25 10 min N N N Y N N N
22926 Kalka Paschim Express 08:15 08:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 08:25 08:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12938 Howrah garbha Express 08:32 09:02 30 min N N Y N N N N
16126 Jodhpur chennai Egmore Express 08:40 08:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 08:40 08:45 5 min Y N N N N Y N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 08:50 08:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 09:00 09:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express 09:05 09:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
09036 Jp Bdts Spl 09:15 09:20 5 min Y N N N N N N
09022 Jat Bdts Spl 09:50 10:00 10 min N N N Y N N N
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 10:12 10:32 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11104 Bdts Jhansi Exp 10:40 10:50 10 min N N Y N N N N
09033 Jaipur Ac Spl 10:45 10:55 10 min N Y N N N N N
19024 Firozpur Cant Mumbai Central Janata 10:45 10:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05034 Bdts Gkp Spl 10:45 10:55 10 min N Y N N Y N N
09402 Mao Adi Specia 10:45 10:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
09055 Mao Brc Specia 10:50 Ends - N N N N N N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express 10:55 11:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12908 Mhrst Smprk K E 11:00 11:10 10 min N Y N N Y N N
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl 11:05 11:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
12009 Shatabdi Exp 11:15 11:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
11103 Jhs Bdts Exp 11:25 11:35 10 min N Y N N N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 11:30 11:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl 11:45 11:55 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
17203 Bhavnagar Trmus Kakinada Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N N Y N
17017 Rajkot secunderabad Express 11:50 12:00 10 min Y N Y Y N N N
16613 Rajkot coimbatore Express 11:50 12:00 10 min N N N N N N Y
17204 Kakinada Town Bhavnagar Trmus Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N N N N N Y N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express 11:55 12:05 10 min N Y Y N N N Y
09030 Fl Bdts Spl 12:05 12:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
09221 Secunderabad Sp 12:05 12:15 10 min N Y N N N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp 12:05 12:30 25 min Y N N N N N N
12472 Swaraj Express 12:05 12:15 10 min N N Y Y N Y Y
12476 Jat Hapa Exp 12:05 12:30 25 min N Y N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp 12:05 12:30 25 min N N N N Y N N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl 12:10 12:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
29060 Hapa Surat Intercity 12:35 12:40 5 min N Y N N N N N
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 12:35 12:40 5 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 12:40 12:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N Y N N N
09406 Ypr Adi Expres 13:10 13:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
16337 Okha Ernakulam Express 13:10 13:12 2 min Y N N N N Y N
16311 Bikaner kochuveli Express 13:10 13:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
16335 Gandhidham Nagercoil Express 13:10 13:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
19260 Bhavnagar Trmus Kochuveli Express 13:12 13:22 10 min N N N N N N Y
12477 Jam Jat Express 13:20 13:45 25 min N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres 13:20 13:45 25 min N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp 13:20 13:45 25 min N N N N N Y N
12471 Swaraj Express 13:35 13:45 10 min Y N N Y Y N Y
06511 Ypr Jp Exp 14:10 14:20 10 min Y N N N N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 14:10 14:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
06501 Ypr Adi Express 14:10 14:20 10 min N N Y N N N N
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp 14:30 14:40 10 min N N N N Y N N
12912 Hw Bl Sup Exp 14:30 14:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
09452 Mumbai Spl 15:00 15:10 10 min N N N Y N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express 15:10 15:45 35 min N N N N Y N N
19054 Muzaffarnagar Surat Express 15:10 15:20 10 min N Y N N N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 15:10 15:45 35 min N N Y N N N N
09006 Ndls Bct Ac Spl 15:15 15:25 10 min N Y N N Y N N
09004 Ndls Bct Sf Exp 15:15 15:25 10 min Y N N Y N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 15:30 15:35 5 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity 15:30 15:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 15:55 16:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 16:02 16:22 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp 16:12 16:17 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12584 Puri Valsad Exp 16:25 16:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
22910 Puri Valsad Express 16:25 16:35 10 min Y N N N N N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 16:25 16:55 30 min N N N N Y N N
19028 Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 16:30 16:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
04723 Sgnr St Spl 16:30 16:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
09034 Jp Bdts Ac Spl 16:35 16:40 5 min N N Y N N N N
01450 Adi Pune Spl 16:35 16:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl 16:35 16:45 10 min N Y N N Y N N
16505 Gandhidham bg Bangalore City Express 16:42 16:52 10 min N Y N N N N N
16507 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore city Express 16:42 16:52 10 min N N N Y N Y N
16531 Ajmer bangalore City Garib Nawaj 16:42 16:52 10 min Y N N N N N N
16533 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Express 16:42 16:52 10 min N N Y N N N N
16209 Ajmer mysore Express 16:42 16:52 10 min N N N N Y N Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 16:45 16:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 16:55 17:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 17:05 17:15 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 17:15 17:20 5 min N Y N N N N Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex 17:20 17:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12925 Paschim Express 17:30 17:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04511 Cdg Sup Spl 17:40 17:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12216 Dee Garibrath 17:43 17:48 5 min N Y Y N Y N Y
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express 17:43 17:48 5 min Y N N Y N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express 17:43 17:48 5 min N N N N N Y N
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 17:50 17:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
09403 Madgaon Special 17:50 17:55 5 min N N N N Y N Y
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 17:55 18:05 10 min N Y N N N N N
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 18:00 18:05 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
22905 Okha Howrah Express 18:00 18:05 5 min N N Y Y N N Y
12949 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 18:00 18:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
09035 Bdts Jp Spl 18:10 18:20 10 min N N N N N Y N
11095 Ahimsa Express 18:15 18:20 5 min N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres 18:15 18:20 5 min N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex 18:15 18:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp 18:15 18:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl 18:20 18:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Starts 18:25 - N N N N Y N N
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl 18:30 18:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl 18:30 18:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl 18:30 18:40 10 min N N Y N N N N
11453 Prerana Express 18:30 18:35 5 min N N N Y N N Y
09416 Ganpati Special 18:45 18:50 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
09301 Bdts Indore Spl 18:52 19:02 10 min Y N N N N N N
12911 Bl Haridwar Exp 19:00 19:10 10 min N Y N N N N N
12917 Gujarat Smprk K 19:10 19:40 30 min Y N Y N Y N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp 19:15 19:25 10 min N N N N N N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp 19:15 19:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
12480 Suryanagari Exp 19:20 19:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12933 Karnavati Exp 19:25 19:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18406 Ahmedabad puri Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp 19:50 19:55 5 min Y N N Y N Y Y
18402 Okha Puri Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N N Y N N N N
16501 Ahmedabad yesvantpur Express 19:50 19:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
19020 Dehradun Express 19:55 20:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 20:20 20:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min N N Y N N N Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
04728 Bdts Bkn Sup Sp 20:25 20:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 20:35 21:00 25 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres 20:35 21:00 25 min Y N N N N Y N
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Avadh Express 20:55 21:05 10 min N Y N Y N Y Y
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandra Avadh Express 20:55 21:05 10 min Y N Y N Y N N
12951 Mumbai Central Mumbai Rajdhani 21:07 21:17 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp 21:15 21:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
12450 Goa Smprk K Exp 21:30 21:32 2 min Y N N N N Y N
12978 Ajmer maru Sagar Express 21:30 21:32 2 min N N N N Y N N
12247 Bdts Nzm Yuva E 21:32 21:42 10 min N N N N Y N N
12909 Nzm Garib Rath 21:32 21:42 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl 21:35 21:53 18 min N N N N N Y N
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express 21:40 21:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19309 Gandhinagar Indore Express 21:40 22:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl 21:42 21:47 5 min N N N N N Y N
12217 Sampark Kranthi 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N N N N Y
12997 Hapa Express 21:50 21:52 2 min N Y Y N N N N
12483 Amritsar Exp 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
12287 Dehradun Exp 21:50 21:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
04724 St Sgnr Spl 22:00 22:05 5 min N N Y N N N N
19312 Indore Pune Express 22:05 22:23 18 min Y N N Y Y N N
12940 Jaipur Pune super Fast Express 22:05 22:23 18 min N Y N N N Y N
06502 Yesvantpur Spl 22:05 22:10 5 min N N Y N N N N
11049 Kolhapur Expres 22:05 22:10 5 min N N N N N N Y
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni 22:17 22:19 2 min N Y Y N N N Y
12995 Bandra Terminus Ajmer Udaipur City Express 22:20 22:38 18 min N N Y N Y N Y
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express 22:26 22:28 2 min Y N N N N N N
12979 Bandra Terminus Jaipur Super Fast 22:28 22:38 10 min N Y N Y N Y N
12928 Vadodara Exp Starts 22:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12953 Mumbai Central August Kranti Rajdhani Express 22:35 22:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Jamnagar Sanand Janata Express 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Ahmedabad Darbhanga Sabarmati Express 22:45 23:10 25 min N N Y N Y N Y
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express 22:45 22:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
12583 Bl Puri S F Ex 22:45 22:55 10 min N N N Y N N N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sabarmati Express 22:45 23:10 25 min Y Y N Y N Y N
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl 22:45 22:55 10 min Y N N N N N N
12907 Bdts Smprk K Ex 22:45 22:55 10 min N N Y N N N Y
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 23:00 23:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 23:00 23:05 5 min N N Y Y N N N
19144 Lok Shakti Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06013 Bikaner Exp 23:00 23:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12904 Goldn Temple Ml 23:05 23:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12947 Ahmedabad azimabad Express 23:15 23:40 25 min Y N Y N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 23:15 23:40 25 min N N N N Y N N
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 23:15 23:40 25 min N N N N N Y N
09002 Adi Bct Sup Spl 23:20 23:25 5 min Y N Y N Y N N
19406 Ypr Ac Express 23:20 23:25 5 min N N N N N Y N
19570 Varanasi Okha Express 23:30 23:55 25 min N N N N N N Y
19131 Bandra Kutch Express 23:40 23:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Indore Avantika Express 23:45 23:55 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09026 Bhuj Bdts Sf Sp 23:55 23:59 4 min N N N N N Y N