Vadodara To Jalgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Jalgaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12833 Howrah Express Vadodara Jn 01:55 Jalgaon Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Vadodara Jn 07:00 Jalgaon Jn 14:50 N N N N Y N N
12655 Navjeevan Exp Vadodara Jn 08:30 Jalgaon Jn 16:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Ju Ms Express Vadodara Jn 08:45 Jalgaon Jn 17:38 N Y N N N N N
17038 Bkn Sc Exp Vadodara Jn 08:45 Jalgaon Jn 17:38 Y N N N N Y N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl Vadodara Jn 08:55 Jalgaon Jn 17:40 Y N N N N N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp Vadodara Jn 18:05 Jalgaon Jn 02:28 N Y N N N N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Vadodara Jn 18:05 Jalgaon Jn 02:30 N N N N Y N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Jalgaon Jn 03:43 N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express Vadodara Jn 18:35 Jalgaon Jn 03:38 N N N Y N N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:25 Jalgaon Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N
18402 Okha Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 03:58 N N Y N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:03 N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:03 Y N N Y N Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:38 N Y N N N N N

Vadodara to Jalgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vadodara To Jalgaon Trains

Book your train tickets from vadodara to jalgaon. Some of the trains running on this route are Kaviguru Expres, Adi Nagpur Spl, Bkn Ms Spl, Howrah Express, Bkn Sc Exp, Rameswaram Exp, Bkn Sc Spl, Gimb Puri Exp, Adi Ypr Express, Adi Puri Exp. The train starts from various stations in vadodara like Vadodara Jn. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Navjeevan Exp, Howrah Express or train that run weekly like Rameswaram Exp, Adi Nagpur Spl, Bkn Sc Spl, Kaviguru Expres, Bkn Sc Exp, Ju Ms Express, Prerana Express, Okha Puri Exp, Adi Puri Exp, Bkn Ms Spl etc. Choose your pickup points from Vadodara Jn( like Adi Nagpur Spl, Navjeevan Exp, Prerana Express, Okha Puri Exp, Bkn Sc Spl, Bkn Ms Spl, Adi Puri Exp, Howrah Express, Adi Ypr Express, Gimb Puri Exp ).