Vadodara To Jalgaon Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Jalgaon Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12833 Howrah Express Vadodara Jn 01:55 Jalgaon Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Vadodara Jn 07:00 Jalgaon Jn 14:50 N N N N Y N N
12655 Navjeevan Exp Vadodara Jn 08:30 Jalgaon Jn 16:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16126 Ju Ms Express Vadodara Jn 08:45 Jalgaon Jn 17:38 N Y N N N N N
17038 Bkn Sc Exp Vadodara Jn 08:45 Jalgaon Jn 17:38 Y N N N N Y N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl Vadodara Jn 08:55 Jalgaon Jn 17:40 Y N N N N N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp Vadodara Jn 18:05 Jalgaon Jn 02:28 N Y N N N N N
12949 Kaviguru Expres Vadodara Jn 18:05 Jalgaon Jn 02:30 N N N N Y N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Jalgaon Jn 03:43 N N N N N N Y
11453 Prerana Express Vadodara Jn 18:35 Jalgaon Jn 03:38 N N N Y N N Y
02993 Gimb Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:25 Jalgaon Jn 04:40 N N N N N Y N
18402 Okha Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 03:58 N N Y N N N N
18406 Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:03 N N N N Y N N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:03 Y N N Y N Y Y
16501 Adi Ypr Express Vadodara Jn 19:55 Jalgaon Jn 04:38 N Y N N N N N

Vadodara to Jalgaon Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online