Vadodara To Bhiwandi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Bhiwandi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
17017 Rjt Sc Express Vadodara Jn 12:00 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 Y N Y Y N N N
16613 Coimbatore Exp Vadodara Jn 12:00 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 N N N N N N Y
09221 Secunderabad Sp Vadodara Jn 12:15 Bhiwandi Road 18:53 N Y N N N N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Vadodara Jn 13:12 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 N N N N Y N N
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Vadodara Jn 13:12 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 N N N Y N N N
16337 Okha Ers Expres Vadodara Jn 13:12 Bhiwandi Road 21:06 Y N N N N Y N
01450 Adi Pune Spl Vadodara Jn 16:40 Bhiwandi Road 23:28 N N N N Y N N
16531 Sbc Garib Nawaj Vadodara Jn 16:52 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 Y N N N N N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Vadodara Jn 16:52 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N N N Y N Y N
16505 Gimb Sbc Expres Vadodara Jn 16:52 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N Y N N N N N
16209 Aii Mys Express Vadodara Jn 16:52 Bhiwandi Road 00:11 N N N N Y N Y
11095 Ahimsa Express Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N N Y N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N Y N N N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bhiwandi Road 00:53 N N Y N N N N
09405 Yesvantpur Spl Vadodara Jn 21:47 Bhiwandi Road 04:18 N N N N N Y N
09730 Jp Pune Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 21:53 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 N N N N N Y N
11049 Kolhapur Expres Vadodara Jn 22:10 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 N N N N N N Y
19312 Ind Pune Expres Vadodara Jn 22:23 Bhiwandi Road 04:33 Y N N Y Y N N

Vadodara to Bhiwandi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vadodara To Bhiwandi Trains

Book your train tickets from vadodara to bhiwandi. Trains that run on this route are Ahimsa Express, Ind Pune Expres, Kolhapur Expres, Jp Pune Sf Spl, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Vrl Tvc Express, Secunderabad Sp, Bgktpune Expres, Aii Mys Express, Rjt Sc Express and etc. The train starts from various stations in vadodara like Vadodara Jn. Choose trains between vadodara to bhiwandi with time approximately from 7 hrs 54 mins to 6 hours 10 mins. There are different trains passing from various stations from vadodara like from Vadodara Jn( like Vrl Tvc Express, Bgktpune Expres, Aii Mys Express, Veraval Pune Ex, Gimb Sbc Expres, Coimbatore Exp, Rjt Sc Express, Sbc Garib Nawaj, Kolhapur Expres, Adi Pune Spl ).