Vadodara To Bharuch Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Bharuch Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12902 Gujarat Mail Vadodara Jn 00:11 Bharuch Jn 00:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express Vadodara Jn 00:30 Bharuch Jn 01:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Vadodara Jn 00:45 Bharuch Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Vadodara Jn 00:45 Bharuch Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 01:05 Bharuch Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Ranoli 01:54 Bharuch Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Vadodara Jn 01:55 Bharuch Jn 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres Vadodara Jn 02:55 Bharuch Jn 03:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath Vadodara Jn 03:10 Bharuch Jn 03:54 N Y Y N Y N Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 03:14 Bharuch Jn 04:07 N N N Y N N N
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 03:15 Bharuch Jn 04:03 Y N N Y N N N
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Vadodara Jn 04:30 Bharuch Jn 05:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express Vadodara Jn 05:00 Bharuch Jn 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Ju Bl Express Vadodara Jn 06:30 Bharuch Jn 07:18 N N N Y N N N
12934 Karnavati Exp Vadodara Jn 06:45 Bharuch Jn 07:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Vadodara Jn 07:00 Bharuch Jn 07:48 Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 07:00 Bharuch Jn 07:50 N Y N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Vadodara Jn 07:25 Bharuch Jn 08:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12996 Udz Bdts Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 08:10 Bharuch Jn 08:58 N N Y N Y N Y
22996 Aii Bdts Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 08:10 Bharuch Jn 08:58 N N Y N Y N Y
12926 Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 08:25 Bharuch Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 08:25 Bharuch Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express Vadodara Jn 09:05 Bharuch Jn 10:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp Vadodara Jn 09:40 Bharuch Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 10:00 Bharuch Jn 11:10 N N N Y N N N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Vadodara Jn 10:55 Bharuch Jn 11:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special Vadodara Jn 11:35 Bharuch Jn 12:25 N N N N N Y N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 11:55 Bharuch Jn 12:43 Y N N Y N N N
19568 Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 12:00 Bharuch Jn 12:54 N N N N Y N N
09030 Fl Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 12:15 Bharuch Jn 13:05 N N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Vadodara Jn 12:15 Bharuch Jn 13:03 N N Y Y N Y Y
29060 Surat Intercity Vadodara Jn 12:40 Bharuch Jn 13:28 N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity Vadodara Jn 12:40 Bharuch Jn 13:28 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Vadodara Jn 14:40 Bharuch Jn 15:33 N N N N Y N N
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Ranoli 15:24 Bharuch Jn 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp Vadodara Jn 16:17 Bharuch Jn 17:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 16:45 Bharuch Jn 17:38 N Y N N Y N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Vadodara Jn 16:52 Bharuch Jn 17:39 N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express Vadodara Jn 16:52 Bharuch Jn 17:39 N N N N Y N Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Vadodara Jn 18:05 Bharuch Jn 18:53 N N N N Y N N
11095 Ahimsa Express Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N N Y N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N Y N N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N Y N N N N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Bharuch Jn 19:23 N N N N Y N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Bharuch Jn 19:22 N N N N N N Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 18:35 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Vadodara Jn 18:35 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N Y N N N N N
11453 Prerana Express Vadodara Jn 18:35 Bharuch Jn 19:23 N N N Y N N Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 18:40 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Vadodara Jn 18:50 Bharuch Jn 19:40 Y N Y N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Bharuch Jn 20:51 Y N N Y N Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Bharuch Jn 20:51 N N N N Y N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Vadodara Jn 20:05 Bharuch Jn 21:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen Vadodara Jn 20:25 Bharuch Jn 21:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl Vadodara Jn 21:47 Bharuch Jn 22:48 N N N N N Y N
11049 Kolhapur Expres Vadodara Jn 22:10 Bharuch Jn 23:02 N N N N N N Y
12928 Vadodara Exp Vadodara Jn 22:30 Bharuch Jn 23:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp Vadodara Jn 22:45 Bharuch Jn 23:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Vadodara Jn 23:05 Bharuch Jn 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Avantika Exp Vadodara Jn 23:55 Bharuch Jn 00:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vadodara to Bharuch Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vadodara To Bharuch Trains

Want to travel from vadodara to bharuch on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from vadodara to bharuch are Saurashtra Exp, Ahmadabad Pass, Vivek Express, Gujarat Queen, Adi Nagpur Spl, Gujarat Express, Aii Ddr Expres, Gkp Bdts Spl, Bkn Udn Spl, Aii Bdts Sf Exp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Vadodara Jn. Choose trains between vadodara to bharuch with time approximately from 2 hrs 56 mins to 0 hours 44 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Ahmadabad Pass, Vadodara Exp, Fzr Bct Janta, Ranakpur Expres, Howrah Express, Kutch Express, Ag Kranti Rjdhn, Vrl Bct Pass Ex, Paschim Express, Ahmedabad Pass or train that run weekly like Udz Bdts Sf Exp, Cdg Bdts Sf Spl, Bkn Bdts Spl, Bhuj Pune Exp, Prerana Express, Surat Intercity, Ganpati Special, Adi Mao Ac Spl, Ju Bl Express, Aii Bdts Sf Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Vadodara Jn( like Saurashtra Mail, Lok Shakti Exp, Gkp Bdts Spl, Gujarat Queen, Brc Madgaon Spl, Prerana Express, Adi Nagpur Spl, Avantika Exp, Bhuj Pune Exp, Ag Kranti Rjdhn ), Ranoli( like Ahmadabad Pass, Ahmedabad Pass ).