Vadodara To Bharuch Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Bharuch Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12902 Gujarat Mail Vadodara Jn 00:11 Bharuch Jn 00:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19708 Aravali Express Vadodara Jn 00:30 Bharuch Jn 01:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59460 Vrl Bct Pass Ex Vadodara Jn 00:45 Bharuch Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19006 Saurashtra Mail Vadodara Jn 00:45 Bharuch Jn 01:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09562 Okha Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 01:05 Bharuch Jn 02:10 N N Y N N N N
59440 Ahmadabad Pass Ranoli 01:54 Bharuch Jn 04:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12833 Howrah Express Vadodara Jn 01:55 Bharuch Jn 02:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14707 Ranakpur Expres Vadodara Jn 02:55 Bharuch Jn 03:43 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12215 Dee Bdts G Rath Vadodara Jn 03:10 Bharuch Jn 03:54 N Y Y N Y N Y
04512 Cdg Bdts Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 03:14 Bharuch Jn 04:07 N N N Y N N N
22452 Cdg Bdts Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 03:15 Bharuch Jn 04:03 Y N N Y N N N
12954 Ag Kranti Rjdhn Vadodara Jn 04:30 Bharuch Jn 05:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19132 Kutch Express Vadodara Jn 05:00 Bharuch Jn 05:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19056 Ju Bl Express Vadodara Jn 06:30 Bharuch Jn 07:18 N N N Y N N N
12934 Karnavati Exp Vadodara Jn 06:45 Bharuch Jn 07:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12990 Aii Ddr Expres Vadodara Jn 07:00 Bharuch Jn 07:48 Y N N Y N Y N
04727 Bkn Bdts Sf Spl Vadodara Jn 07:00 Bharuch Jn 07:50 N Y N N N N N
19116 Bhuj Bdts Exp Vadodara Jn 07:25 Bharuch Jn 08:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12996 Udz Bdts Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 08:10 Bharuch Jn 08:58 N N Y N Y N Y
22996 Aii Bdts Sf Exp Vadodara Jn 08:10 Bharuch Jn 08:58 N N Y N Y N Y
12926 Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 08:25 Bharuch Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22926 Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 08:25 Bharuch Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Gujarat Express Vadodara Jn 09:05 Bharuch Jn 10:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Saurashtra Exp Vadodara Jn 09:40 Bharuch Jn 10:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09022 Jat Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 10:00 Bharuch Jn 11:10 N N N Y N N N
19024 Fzr Bct Janta Vadodara Jn 10:55 Bharuch Jn 11:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09418 Ganpati Special Vadodara Jn 11:35 Bharuch Jn 12:25 N N N N N Y N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 11:55 Bharuch Jn 12:43 Y N N Y N N N
19568 Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 12:00 Bharuch Jn 12:54 N N N N Y N N
09030 Fl Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 12:15 Bharuch Jn 13:05 N N N Y N N N
12472 Swaraj Express Vadodara Jn 12:15 Bharuch Jn 13:03 N N Y Y N Y Y
29060 Surat Intercity Vadodara Jn 12:40 Bharuch Jn 13:28 N Y N N N N N
19060 Surat Intercity Vadodara Jn 12:40 Bharuch Jn 13:28 Y N Y Y Y Y Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Vadodara Jn 14:40 Bharuch Jn 15:33 N N N N Y N N
59442 Ahmedabad Pass Ranoli 15:24 Bharuch Jn 18:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12010 Shatabdi Exp Vadodara Jn 16:17 Bharuch Jn 17:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
09024 Bkn Bdts Spl Vadodara Jn 16:45 Bharuch Jn 17:38 N Y N N Y N N
16507 Bgkt Sbcexp Vadodara Jn 16:52 Bharuch Jn 17:39 N N N Y N Y N
16209 Aii Mys Express Vadodara Jn 16:52 Bharuch Jn 17:39 N N N N Y N Y
12949 Kaviguru Expres Vadodara Jn 18:05 Bharuch Jn 18:53 N N N N Y N N
11095 Ahimsa Express Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N N Y N N N
11087 Veraval Pune Ex Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N N N N Y N
11091 Bhuj Pune Exp Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N N Y N N N N
11089 Bgktpune Expres Vadodara Jn 18:20 Bharuch Jn 19:08 N Y N N N N N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Bharuch Jn 19:23 N N N N Y N N
01224 Adi Nagpur Spl Vadodara Jn 18:25 Bharuch Jn 19:22 N N N N N N Y
09414 Adi Mao Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 18:35 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N N Y N N N N
04701 Bkn Udn Spl Vadodara Jn 18:35 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N Y N N N N N
11453 Prerana Express Vadodara Jn 18:35 Bharuch Jn 19:23 N N N Y N N Y
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 18:40 Bharuch Jn 19:25 N N Y N N N N
09416 Ganpati Special Vadodara Jn 18:50 Bharuch Jn 19:40 Y N Y N N Y N
12844 Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Bharuch Jn 20:51 Y N N Y N Y Y
18406 Adi Puri Exp Vadodara Jn 19:55 Bharuch Jn 20:51 N N N N Y N N
19020 Dehradun Exp Vadodara Jn 20:05 Bharuch Jn 21:01 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen Vadodara Jn 20:25 Bharuch Jn 21:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09405 Yesvantpur Spl Vadodara Jn 21:47 Bharuch Jn 22:48 N N N N N Y N
11049 Kolhapur Expres Vadodara Jn 22:10 Bharuch Jn 23:02 N N N N N N Y
12928 Vadodara Exp Vadodara Jn 22:30 Bharuch Jn 23:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19018 Sau Janata Exp Vadodara Jn 22:45 Bharuch Jn 23:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19144 Lok Shakti Exp Vadodara Jn 23:05 Bharuch Jn 23:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12962 Avantika Exp Vadodara Jn 23:55 Bharuch Jn 00:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Vadodara to Bharuch Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online