Vadodara To Anand Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Anand Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19017 Sau Janata Exp Vadodara Jn 00:07 Anand Jn 00:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 00:15 Anand Jn 00:55 N N Y N N N N
59439 Ahmadabad Pass Vadodara Jn 00:50 Anand Jn 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Ahmadabad Exp Vadodara Jn 01:10 Anand Jn 01:41 N Y N N N N N
01449 Pune Adi Specia Vadodara Jn 01:18 Anand Jn 01:53 N N N N Y N N
19055 Bl Jodhpur Exp Vadodara Jn 01:45 Anand Jn 02:15 N N Y N N N N
11454 Prerana Express Vadodara Jn 01:45 Anand Jn 02:15 N N N Y N N Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl Vadodara Jn 01:50 Anand Jn 02:20 N N N N N N Y
19166 Sabarmati Exp Vadodara Jn 01:55 Anand Jn 02:31 Y N Y N Y N N
19168 Sabarmati Exp Vadodara Jn 01:55 Anand Jn 02:30 N Y N Y N Y Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex Vadodara Jn 02:05 Anand Jn 02:47 N N N N N Y N
09417 Mao Adi Spl Vadodara Jn 02:15 Anand Jn 02:49 Y N N N N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl Vadodara Jn 02:20 Anand Jn 02:55 N N N N N Y N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Vadodara Jn 02:27 Anand Jn 02:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Saurashtra Mail Vadodara Jn 02:35 Anand Jn 03:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Azimabad Expres Vadodara Jn 02:50 Anand Jn 03:21 N N N N Y N Y
19707 Aravali Express Vadodara Jn 02:57 Anand Jn 03:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12971 Bhavnagar Exp Vadodara Jn 03:30 Anand Jn 04:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12918 Gujrat S Kranti Vadodara Jn 04:20 Anand Jn 05:02 N N Y N Y N Y
12901 Gujarat Mail Vadodara Jn 04:22 Anand Jn 04:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Garib Nawaz Exp Vadodara Jn 04:55 Anand Jn 05:28 N N N N N N Y
16210 Ajmer Express Vadodara Jn 04:55 Anand Jn 05:28 N N N Y N Y N
16338 Okha Express Vadodara Jn 05:12 Anand Jn 05:54 N N N N Y N Y
19259 Kcvl Bvc Expres Vadodara Jn 05:12 Anand Jn 05:54 N N N N N Y N
16334 Veraval Express Vadodara Jn 05:12 Anand Jn 05:54 N N Y N N N N
16336 Gandhidham Exp Vadodara Jn 05:12 Anand Jn 05:54 N N N Y N N N
16534 Ypr Jodhpur Exp Vadodara Jn 05:22 Anand Jn 05:55 N Y N N N N N
16508 Jodhpur Express Vadodara Jn 05:22 Anand Jn 05:55 N N Y N Y N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Vadodara Jn 05:35 Anand Jn 06:06 Y N N Y N Y Y
12994 Puri Gimb Exp Vadodara Jn 05:35 Anand Jn 06:06 N N Y N N N N
18405 Puri Adi Exp Vadodara Jn 05:35 Anand Jn 06:06 N N N N Y N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp Vadodara Jn 05:40 Anand Jn 06:14 Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Vadodara Jn 05:40 Anand Jn 06:14 N Y N N N N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Vadodara Jn 05:50 Anand Jn 06:24 N N N N Y N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Vadodara Jn 05:50 Anand Jn 06:24 N N N N N N Y
11090 Pune Jodhpur Ex Vadodara Jn 05:50 Anand Jn 06:24 Y N N N N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Vadodara Jn 05:50 Anand Jn 06:24 N Y N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express Vadodara Jn 05:50 Anand Jn 06:24 N N N Y N N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Exp Vadodara Jn 06:10 Anand Jn 06:43 N N Y N N Y N
19310 Indore Gnc Exp Vadodara Jn 06:50 Anand Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Vadodara Jn 06:55 Anand Jn 07:28 Y N N Y N N Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Vadodara Jn 07:35 Anand Jn 08:10 N N N N N N Y
19109 Gujarat Queen Vadodara Jn 08:05 Anand Jn 08:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Vadodara Jn 08:25 Anand Jn 09:23 N N N Y N N N
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Vadodara Jn 09:10 Anand Jn 09:42 N Y N N N N N
59441 Ahmedabad Pass Vishvamitri 09:56 Anand Jn 12:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia Vadodara Jn 10:50 Anand Jn 11:43 N N N N N N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Vadodara Jn 11:00 Anand Jn 11:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 11:10 Anand Jn 11:43 N N N N Y N N
12009 Shatabdi Exp Vadodara Jn 11:20 Anand Jn 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
17018 Rajkot Express Vadodara Jn 12:05 Anand Jn 12:40 N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Rajkot Express Vadodara Jn 12:05 Anand Jn 12:40 N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Vadodara Jn 12:20 Anand Jn 12:56 N N N Y N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Vadodara Jn 12:30 Anand Jn 13:00 Y N N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Vadodara Jn 12:30 Anand Jn 13:00 N N N N Y N N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Vadodara Jn 12:30 Anand Jn 13:00 N Y N N N N N
19011 Gujarat Express Vadodara Jn 12:45 Anand Jn 13:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express Vadodara Jn 14:20 Anand Jn 14:54 N N Y N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Vadodara Jn 14:20 Anand Jn 14:54 Y N N N N N N
19567 Vivek Exp Vadodara Jn 14:20 Anand Jn 14:55 N Y N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intcit Vadodara Jn 15:35 Anand Jn 16:05 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Hapa Intercity Vadodara Jn 15:35 Anand Jn 16:05 Y N N N N N N
15045 Gkp Okha Expres Vadodara Jn 15:45 Anand Jn 16:19 N N N N Y N N
19215 Saurashtra Exp Vishvamitri 16:36 Anand Jn 17:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Vadodara Jn 16:50 Anand Jn 17:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special Vadodara Jn 17:15 Anand Jn 17:53 Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia Vadodara Jn 17:20 Anand Jn 18:08 N Y N N N N Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex Vadodara Jn 17:25 Anand Jn 17:56 N Y N N N N N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl Vadodara Jn 17:45 Anand Jn 18:14 N N N Y N N N
22451 Cdg Sup Fast Vadodara Jn 17:48 Anand Jn 18:22 Y N N Y N N N
19027 Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 17:48 Anand Jn 18:18 N N N N N Y N
12480 Suryanagari Exp Vadodara Jn 19:25 Anand Jn 19:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12933 Karnavati Exp Vadodara Jn 19:30 Anand Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Ajmer Express Vadodara Jn 20:25 Anand Jn 20:55 Y N N Y N Y N
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp Vadodara Jn 20:25 Anand Jn 20:55 N N Y N N N Y
19115 Bdts Bhuj Exp Vishvamitri 21:08 Anand Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp Vadodara Jn 21:25 Anand Jn 21:59 N N N N Y N N
14708 Ranakpur Expres Vadodara Jn 21:45 Anand Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl Vadodara Jn 22:05 Anand Jn 22:48 N N Y N N N N
19261 Porbandar Exp Vadodara Jn 22:28 Anand Jn 23:10 Y N N N N N N
19131 Kutch Express Vadodara Jn 23:45 Anand Jn 00:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Bsb Okha Exp Vadodara Jn 23:55 Anand Jn 00:28 N N N N N N Y

Vadodara to Anand Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online