Vadodara To Anand Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Anand Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
19017 Bandra Terminus Sanand Janata Express Vadodara Jn 00:07 Anand Jn 00:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04702 Udn Bkn Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 00:15 Anand Jn 00:55 N N Y N N N N
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger Vadodara Jn 00:50 Anand Jn 02:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16502 Yesvantpur ahmadabad Express Vadodara Jn 01:10 Anand Jn 01:41 N Y N N N N N
01449 Pune Adi Specia Vadodara Jn 01:18 Anand Jn 01:53 N N N N Y N N
19055 Valsad Jodhpur Express Vadodara Jn 01:45 Anand Jn 02:15 N N Y N N N N
11454 Prerana Express Vadodara Jn 01:45 Anand Jn 02:15 N N N Y N N Y
01223 Ngp Adi Spl Vadodara Jn 01:50 Anand Jn 02:20 N N N N N N Y
19166 Darbhanga Sabarmati Express Vadodara Jn 01:55 Anand Jn 02:31 Y N Y N Y N N
19168 Varanasi Sabarmati Express Vadodara Jn 01:55 Anand Jn 02:30 N Y N Y N Y Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express Vadodara Jn 02:05 Anand Jn 02:47 N N N N N Y N
09417 Mao Adi Spl Vadodara Jn 02:15 Anand Jn 02:49 Y N N N N N N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl Vadodara Jn 02:20 Anand Jn 02:55 N N N N N Y N
19143 Lok Shakti Exp Vadodara Jn 02:27 Anand Jn 02:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19005 Mumbai Central Saurashtra Mail Vadodara Jn 02:35 Anand Jn 03:06 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12948 Patna azimabad Express Vadodara Jn 02:50 Anand Jn 03:21 N N N N Y N Y
19707 Bandra Aravali Express Vadodara Jn 02:57 Anand Jn 03:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12971 Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Vadodara Jn 03:30 Anand Jn 04:02 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12918 Gujrat S Kranti Vadodara Jn 04:20 Anand Jn 05:02 N N Y N Y N Y
12901 Gujarat Mail Vadodara Jn 04:22 Anand Jn 04:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16532 Bangalore garib Nawaz Express Vadodara Jn 04:55 Anand Jn 05:28 N N N N N N Y
16210 Mysore ajmer Express Vadodara Jn 04:55 Anand Jn 05:28 N N N Y N Y N
16338 Ernakulam okha Express Vadodara Jn 05:12 Anand Jn 05:54 N N N N Y N Y
19259 Kochuveli Bhavnagar Express Vadodara Jn 05:12 Anand Jn 05:54 N N N N N Y N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express Vadodara Jn 05:12 Anand Jn 05:54 N N Y N N N N
16336 Nagercoil gandhidham Express Vadodara Jn 05:12 Anand Jn 05:54 N N N Y N N N
16534 Bangalore city Jodhpur Express Vadodara Jn 05:22 Anand Jn 05:55 N Y N N N N N
16508 Bangalore jodhpur Express Vadodara Jn 05:22 Anand Jn 05:55 N N Y N Y N N
12843 Puri Adi Exp Vadodara Jn 05:35 Anand Jn 06:06 Y N N Y N Y Y
12994 Puri Gandhidham Express Vadodara Jn 05:35 Anand Jn 06:06 N N Y N N N N
18405 Puri Ahmedabad Express Vadodara Jn 05:35 Anand Jn 06:06 N N N N Y N N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp Vadodara Jn 05:40 Anand Jn 06:14 Y N Y Y Y Y N
11466 Jbp Somnath Exp Vadodara Jn 05:40 Anand Jn 06:14 N Y N N N N Y
11088 Pune Veraval Ex Vadodara Jn 05:50 Anand Jn 06:24 N N N N Y N N
11050 Ahmedabad Exp Vadodara Jn 05:50 Anand Jn 06:24 N N N N N N Y
11090 Pune Bgkt Exp Vadodara Jn 05:50 Anand Jn 06:24 Y N N N N N N
11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Vadodara Jn 05:50 Anand Jn 06:24 N Y N N N N N
11096 Ahimsa Express Vadodara Jn 05:50 Anand Jn 06:24 N N N Y N N N
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express Vadodara Jn 06:10 Anand Jn 06:43 N N Y N N Y N
19310 Indore Gandhinagar Express Vadodara Jn 06:50 Anand Jn 07:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Vadodara Jn 06:55 Anand Jn 07:28 Y N N Y N N Y
09620 Bdts Aii Urs Sp Vadodara Jn 07:35 Anand Jn 08:10 N N N N N N Y
19109 Gujarat Queen Vadodara Jn 08:05 Anand Jn 08:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09561 Bdts Okha Spl Vadodara Jn 08:25 Anand Jn 09:23 N N N Y N N N
12950 Santragachi porbandar Kaviguru Express Vadodara Jn 09:10 Anand Jn 09:42 N Y N N N N N
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger Vishvamitri 09:56 Anand Jn 12:03 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09402 Mao Adi Specia Vadodara Jn 10:50 Anand Jn 11:43 N N N N N N Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Vadodara Jn 11:00 Anand Jn 11:31 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09413 Mao Adi Ac Spl Vadodara Jn 11:10 Anand Jn 11:43 N N N N Y N N
12009 Shatabdi Exp Vadodara Jn 11:20 Anand Jn 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
17018 Secunderabad rajkot Express Vadodara Jn 12:05 Anand Jn 12:40 N Y Y N N N Y
16614 Coimbatore rajkot Express Vadodara Jn 12:05 Anand Jn 12:40 N N N N N Y N
09222 Sc Pbr Spl Vadodara Jn 12:20 Anand Jn 12:56 N N N Y N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Vadodara Jn 12:30 Anand Jn 13:00 Y N N N N N N
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Vadodara Jn 12:30 Anand Jn 13:00 N N N N Y N N
12476 Jat Hapa Exp Vadodara Jn 12:30 Anand Jn 13:00 N Y N N N N N
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express Vadodara Jn 12:45 Anand Jn 13:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06501 Ypr Adi Express Vadodara Jn 14:20 Anand Jn 14:54 N N Y N N N N
06511 Ypr Jp Exp Vadodara Jn 14:20 Anand Jn 14:54 Y N N N N N N
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 14:20 Anand Jn 14:55 N Y N N N N N
19059 Jamnagar Intercity Vadodara Jn 15:35 Anand Jn 16:05 N Y Y Y Y Y Y
29059 Surat Hapa Intercity Vadodara Jn 15:35 Anand Jn 16:05 Y N N N N N N
15045 Gorakhpur okha Express Vadodara Jn 15:45 Anand Jn 16:19 N N N N Y N N
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail Vishvamitri 16:36 Anand Jn 17:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp Vadodara Jn 16:50 Anand Jn 17:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special Vadodara Jn 17:15 Anand Jn 17:53 Y N Y N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia Vadodara Jn 17:20 Anand Jn 18:08 N Y N N N N Y
19405 Ahmedabad Ac Ex Vadodara Jn 17:25 Anand Jn 17:56 N Y N N N N N
04511 Cdg Sup Spl Vadodara Jn 17:45 Anand Jn 18:14 N N N Y N N N
22451 Mumbai Chandigarh Superfast Express Vadodara Jn 17:48 Anand Jn 18:22 Y N N Y N N N
19027 Bandra Vivek Express Vadodara Jn 17:48 Anand Jn 18:18 N N N N N Y N
12480 Suryanagari Exp Vadodara Jn 19:25 Anand Jn 19:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12933 Karnavati Exp Vadodara Jn 19:30 Anand Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12989 Dadar Ajmer Express Vadodara Jn 20:25 Anand Jn 20:55 Y N N Y N Y N
12490 Ddr Bikaner Exp Vadodara Jn 20:25 Anand Jn 20:55 N N Y N N N Y
19115 Bandra Bhuj Express Vishvamitri 21:08 Anand Jn 22:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09419 Ahmedabad Exp Vadodara Jn 21:25 Anand Jn 21:59 N N N N Y N N
14708 Bandra Terminus Ranakpur Express Vadodara Jn 21:45 Anand Jn 22:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04724 St Sgnr Spl Vadodara Jn 22:05 Anand Jn 22:48 N N Y N N N N
19261 Kochuveli Porbandar Express Vadodara Jn 22:28 Anand Jn 23:10 Y N N N N N N
19131 Bandra Kutch Express Vadodara Jn 23:45 Anand Jn 00:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19570 Varanasi Okha Express Vadodara Jn 23:55 Anand Jn 00:28 N N N N N N Y

Vadodara to Anand Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Vadodara To Anand Trains

Want to travel from vadodara to anand on rails? Know about trains in the route. To name some trains that run from vadodara to anand are Okha Express, Saurashtra Exp, Sarvodaya Exp, Cdg Sup Spl, Porbandar Exp, Rajkot Express, Hapa Intercity, Aravali Express, Ahmadabad Exp, Ahmedabad Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Vadodara Jn, Vishvamitri. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Hwh Adi Express, Gujarat Express, Kutch Express, Ranakpur Expres, Ahmadabad Pass, Saurashtra Exp, Lok Shakti Exp, Saurashtra Mail, Suryanagari Exp, Aravali Express or train that run weekly like Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Mao Adi Spl, Sabarmati Exp, Mao Hapa Sup Ex, Shatabdi Exp, Porbandar Exp, Pune Adi Specia, Mao Hapa Spl, Gandhidham Exp, Veraval Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Vadodara Jn( like Bsb Okha Exp, Ddr Bikaner Exp, Indore Gnc Exp, Ahimsa Express, Veraval Express, Ypr Adi Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Mao Hapa Spl, Ahmedabad Exp, Lok Shakti Exp ), Vishvamitri( like Bdts Bhuj Exp, Saurashtra Exp, Ahmedabad Pass ).