Vadodara To Ambala Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Vadodara to Ambala Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12903 Goldentemple Ml Vadodara Jn 03:07 Ambala Cant Jn 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12449 Goa Smprk K Exp Vadodara Jn 07:02 Ambala Cant Jn 03:45 N N Y Y N N N
12477 Jam Jat Express Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ambala Cant Jn 07:55 N Y N N N N N
12475 Hapa Jat Expres Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ambala Cant Jn 07:55 N N Y N N N N
12473 Sarvodaya Exp Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ambala Cant Jn 07:55 N N N N N Y N
12471 Swaraj Express Vadodara Jn 13:45 Ambala Cant Jn 07:55 Y N N Y Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express Vadodara Jn 17:40 Ambala Cant Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04511 Cdg Sup Spl Vadodara Jn 17:45 Ambala Cant Jn 15:15 N N N Y N N N
22451 Cdg Sup Fast Vadodara Jn 17:48 Ambala Cant Jn 15:15 Y N N Y N N N
12483 Amritsar Exp Vadodara Jn 21:52 Ambala Cant Jn 17:25 N N N Y N N N
12217 Sampark Kranthi Vadodara Jn 21:52 Ambala Cant Jn 17:25 N N N N N N Y
09021 Jammu Tawi Spl Vadodara Jn 22:55 Ambala Cant Jn 18:35 Y N N N N N N

Vadodara to Ambala Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online