Train Schedule

Puri (PURI)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 20:55
Sakhi Gopal (SIL)
Arr. 21:15
Dep. 21:16
Khurda Road Jn (KUR)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 21:55
Bhubaneswar (BBS)
Arr. 22:20
Dep. 22:25
Cuttack (CTC)
Arr. 22:50
Dep. 22:55
Jajpur K Road (JJKR)
Arr. 23:51
Dep. 23:52
Bhadrakh (BHC)
Arr. 00:58
Dep. 01:00
Soro (SORO)
Arr. 01:21
Dep. 01:22
Balasore (BLS)
Arr. 01:50
Dep. 01:55
Basta (BTS)
Arr. 02:19
Dep. 02:20
Jaleswar (JER)
Arr. 02:37
Dep. 02:38
Hijilli (HIJ)
Arr. 03:25
Dep. 03:26
Chakulia (CKU)
Arr. 04:47
Dep. 04:48
Ghatsila (GTS)
Arr. 05:11
Dep. 05:12
Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
Arr. 06:05
Dep. 06:10
Sini Jn (SINI)
Arr. 06:37
Dep. 06:38
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN)
Arr. 06:54
Dep. 06:55
Chakradharpur (CKP)
Arr. 07:20
Dep. 07:30
Goilkera (GOL)
Arr. 07:54
Dep. 07:55
Manoharpur (MOU)
Arr. 08:25
Dep. 08:26
Bondamunda (BNDM)
Arr. 08:55
Dep. 08:56
Rourkela (ROU)
Arr. 09:15
Dep. 09:30
Raj Gangpur (GP)
Arr. 09:57
Dep. 09:58
Bamra (BMB)
Arr. 10:26
Dep. 10:27
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG)
Arr. 11:30
Dep. 11:40
Brajrajnagar (BRJN)
Arr. 11:49
Dep. 11:50
Belpahar (BPH)
Arr. 11:59
Dep. 12:00
Raigarh (RIG)
Arr. 12:36
Dep. 12:41
Kharsia (KHS)
Arr. 13:04
Dep. 13:05
Sakti (SKT)
Arr. 13:18
Dep. 13:19
Baradwar (BUA)
Arr. 13:31
Dep. 13:32
Champa (CPH)
Arr. 13:49
Dep. 13:54
Naila (NIA)
Arr. 14:04
Dep. 14:05
Akaltara (AKT)
Arr. 14:18
Dep. 14:19
Bilaspur Jn (BSP)
Arr. 15:10
Dep. 15:25
Kargi Road (KGB)
Arr. 15:57
Dep. 15:58
Belgahna (BIG)
Arr. 16:18
Dep. 16:19
Pendra Road (PND)
Arr. 17:25
Dep. 17:30
Anuppur Jn (APR)
Arr. 18:20
Dep. 18:25
Amlai (AAL)
Arr. 18:35
Dep. 18:36
Burhar (BUH)
Arr. 18:46
Dep. 18:47
Shahdol (SDL)
Arr. 19:25
Dep. 19:30
Birsinghpur (BRS)
Arr. 20:05
Dep. 20:06
Nowrozabad (NRZB)
Arr. 20:15
Dep. 20:16
Umaria (UMR)
Arr. 20:45
Dep. 20:50
Chandia Road (CHD)
Arr. 21:09
Dep. 21:10
KMZ (KMZ)
Arr. 22:55
Dep. 23:10
Damoh (DMO)
Arr. 00:43
Dep. 00:45
Patharia (PHA)
Arr. 01:05
Dep. 01:07
Saugor (SGO)
Arr. 01:57
Dep. 02:00
Khurai (KYE)
Arr. 02:58
Dep. 03:00
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. 04:15
Lalitpur (LAR)
Arr. 05:09
Dep. 05:10
Babina (BAB)
Arr. 05:54
Dep. 05:55
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 06:35
Dep. 06:45
Datia (DAA)
Arr. 07:06
Dep. 07:07
Dabra (DBA)
Arr. 07:29
Dep. 07:30
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 08:35
Dep. 08:40
Morena (MRA)
Arr. 09:08
Dep. 09:09
Dhaulpur (DHO)
Arr. 09:33
Dep. 09:34
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 10:45
Dep. 10:55
Raja Ki Mandi (RKM)
Arr. 11:03
Dep. 11:04
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 11:47
Dep. 11:52
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 13:30
Dep. 13:31
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 14:05
Dep. 14:35
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 15:11
Dep. 15:13
Meerut City (MTC)
Arr. 15:55
Dep. 16:00
Muzaffarnagar (MOZ)
Arr. 16:52
Dep. 16:53
Deoband (DBD)
Arr. 18:11
Dep. 18:12
Tapri (TPZ)
Arr. 19:01
Dep. 19:02
Roorkee (RK)
Arr. 19:37
Dep. 19:38
Haridwar Jn (HW)
Arr. 20:30
Dep. Ends

More About - Utkal Express – 18477

Know about train Utkal Express, 18477 that is travelling from Purito Haridwar Jn. Total stations that train Utkal Express passes are 72 that are Khurai, Agra Cantt, Akaltara, Jhansi Jn, Raj Gangpur, Ghaziabad, Amlai, Roorkee, Jaleswar, Saugor. Train Utkal Express starts from Puri. Haridwar Jn is the last junction for train Utkal Express. Total distance travelled by Train Utkal Express is 2379 kms.